Results - Bowl it Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 29/08 11:00 3
2 2/2 30/08 11:00 5
2 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 3 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
4 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
3 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 5 1/2 27/08 19:00 2
6 2/2 29/08 11:00 1
4 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 7 1/1 30/08 11:00 1
5 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 8 1/2 30/08 11:00 6
9 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
6 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 13 10 1/1 27/08 19:00 6
7 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 11 1/2 30/08 11:00 8
12 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
8 C Norway 26719 Cristoffer Augustson Stord BK 10 13 1/2 29/08 11:00 5
14 2/2 29/08 14:00 1
9 C Norway 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 15 1/1 30/08 14:00 2
10 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 16 1/2 29/08 11:00 4
17 2/2 29/08 14:00 3
11 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 18 1/2 30/08 11:00 5
19 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
12 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 20 1/1 29/08 14:00 3
13 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 21 1/1 27/08 19:00 3
14 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 22 1/1 27/08 19:00 1
15 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 23 1/1 27/08 19:00 5
16 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 24 1/2 29/08 11:00 3
25 2/2 29/08 14:00 4
17 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 26 1/3 27/08 19:00 4
27 2/3 29/08 11:00 2
28 3/3 30/08 11:00 8
18 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 29 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
19 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 30 1/2 30/08 11:00 7
31 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
20 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 32 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
33 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
21 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 34 1/1 27/08 19:00 4
22 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 35 1/2 30/08 11:00 1
36 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
23 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 37 1/2 29/08 14:00 2
38 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
24 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 39 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
40 2/2 30/08 14:00 2
25 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 41 1/1 27/08 19:00 5
26 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 42 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
27 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 43 1/2 27/08 19:00 2
44 2/2 29/08 14:00 2
28 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 45 1/3 29/08 11:00 1
46 2/3 29/08 14:00 4
47 3/3 30/08 11:00 6
29 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 48 1/2 30/08 11:00 2
49 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
30 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 50 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
51 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
31 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 52 1/2 30/08 11:00 7
53 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
32 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 54 1/4 29/08 11:00 4
55 2/4 29/08 14:00 1
56 3/4 30/08 11:00 2
57 4/4 30/08 14:00 4
33 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 58 1/2 29/08 11:00 2
59 2/2 29/08 14:00 5
34 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 18 60 1/1 27/08 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 1 1/1 27/08 19:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 29/08 11:00 3
2 2/2 30/08 11:00 5
2 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 3 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
4 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
3 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 5 1/2 27/08 19:00 2
6 2/2 29/08 11:00 1
4 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 7 1/1 30/08 11:00 1
5 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 8 1/2 30/08 11:00 6
9 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
6 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 13 10 1/1 27/08 19:00 6
7 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 11 1/2 30/08 11:00 8
12 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
8 C Norway 26719 Cristoffer Augustson Stord BK 10 13 1/2 29/08 11:00 5
14 2/2 29/08 14:00 1
9 C Norway 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 15 1/1 30/08 14:00 2
10 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 16 1/2 29/08 11:00 4
17 2/2 29/08 14:00 3
11 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 18 1/2 30/08 11:00 5
19 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
12 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 20 1/1 29/08 14:00 3
13 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 21 1/1 27/08 19:00 3
14 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 22 1/1 27/08 19:00 1
15 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 23 1/1 27/08 19:00 5
16 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 24 1/2 29/08 11:00 3
25 2/2 29/08 14:00 4
17 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 26 1/3 27/08 19:00 4
27 2/3 29/08 11:00 2
28 3/3 30/08 11:00 8
18 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 29 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
19 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 30 1/2 30/08 11:00 7
31 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
20 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 32 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
33 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
21 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 34 1/1 27/08 19:00 4
22 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 35 1/2 30/08 11:00 1
36 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
23 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 37 1/2 29/08 14:00 2
38 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
24 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 39 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
40 2/2 30/08 14:00 2
25 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 41 1/1 27/08 19:00 5
26 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 42 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
27 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 43 1/2 27/08 19:00 2
44 2/2 29/08 14:00 2
28 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 45 1/3 29/08 11:00 1
46 2/3 29/08 14:00 4
47 3/3 30/08 11:00 6
29 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 48 1/2 30/08 11:00 2
49 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
30 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 50 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
51 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
31 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 52 1/2 30/08 11:00 7
53 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
32 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 54 1/4 29/08 11:00 4
55 2/4 29/08 14:00 1
56 3/4 30/08 11:00 2
57 4/4 30/08 14:00 4
33 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 58 1/2 29/08 11:00 2
59 2/2 29/08 14:00 5
34 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 18 60 1/1 27/08 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 1 1/1 27/08 19:00 1