Results - Bowl it Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 29/08 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 29/08 11:00 3
2 2/2 30/08 11:00 5
2 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 3 1/2 30/08 11:00 6
4 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
3 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/2 29/08 11:00 3
6 2/2 29/08 14:00 4
4 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
5 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 8 1/2 30/08 11:00 2
9 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
6 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 10 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
11 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 30/08 11:00 1
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 13 2 1/1 27/08 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 2
2 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 2 1/1 27/08 19:00 5
3 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 3 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 5
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 3 1/2 29/08 14:00 2
4 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
3 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 27/08 19:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 18 1 1/1 27/08 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 1 1/4 29/08 11:00 4
2 2/4 29/08 14:00 1
3 3/4 30/08 11:00 2
4 4/4 30/08 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 1 1/3 29/08 11:00 1
2 2/3 29/08 14:00 4
3 3/3 30/08 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/2 27/08 19:00 2
2 2/2 29/08 11:00 1
2 C Norway 26719 Cristoffer Augustson Stord BK 10 3 1/2 29/08 11:00 5
4 2/2 29/08 14:00 1
3 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 5 1/2 29/08 11:00 4
6 2/2 29/08 14:00 3
4 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 7 1/1 27/08 19:00 3
5 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 8 1/1 27/08 19:00 1
6 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 9 1/3 27/08 19:00 4
10 2/3 29/08 11:00 2
11 3/3 30/08 11:00 8
7 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 12 1/1 27/08 19:00 4
8 D Norway 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 13 1/1 27/08 19:00 1
9 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 14 1/2 27/08 19:00 2
15 2/2 29/08 14:00 2
10 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 16 1/2 29/08 11:00 2
17 2/2 29/08 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 8
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
2 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 3 1/2 30/08 11:00 7
4 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
3 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 5 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
6 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
4 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/2 30/08 11:00 1
8 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
5 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 9 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
10 2/2 30/08 14:00 2
6 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 11 1/2 30/08 11:00 7
12 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 29/08 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/2 29/08 11:00 3
2 2/2 30/08 11:00 5
2 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 3 1/2 30/08 11:00 6
4 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
3 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 5 1/2 29/08 11:00 3
6 2/2 29/08 14:00 4
4 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 7 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
5 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 8 1/2 30/08 11:00 2
9 2/2 30/08 14:00 8
6 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 10 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
11 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 30/08 11:00 1
2 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 13 2 1/1 27/08 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26686 Daniel Johnsen Haugesund BK 10 1 1/1 30/08 14:00 2
2 B Norway 20052 Half Lampe Haugesund BK 5 2 1/1 27/08 19:00 5
3 C Norway 21110 Kate Brochmann Haugesund BK 18 3 1/1 30/08 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 5
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
2 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 3 1/2 29/08 14:00 2
4 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
3 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 27/08 19:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 18 1 1/1 27/08 19:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 1 1/4 29/08 11:00 4
2 2/4 29/08 14:00 1
3 3/4 30/08 11:00 2
4 4/4 30/08 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 10 1 1/3 29/08 11:00 1
2 2/3 29/08 14:00 4
3 3/3 30/08 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/2 27/08 19:00 2
2 2/2 29/08 11:00 1
2 C Norway 26719 Cristoffer Augustson Stord BK 10 3 1/2 29/08 11:00 5
4 2/2 29/08 14:00 1
3 C Norway 22967 Egil Innvær Stord BK 10 5 1/2 29/08 11:00 4
6 2/2 29/08 14:00 3
4 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 7 1/1 27/08 19:00 3
5 B Norway 25049 Gøran Henriksson Stord BK 5 8 1/1 27/08 19:00 1
6 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 9 1/3 27/08 19:00 4
10 2/3 29/08 11:00 2
11 3/3 30/08 11:00 8
7 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 12 1/1 27/08 19:00 4
8 D Norway 26909 Marcus Bekkenes Hansen Stord BK 15 13 1/1 27/08 19:00 1
9 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 14 1/2 27/08 19:00 2
15 2/2 29/08 14:00 2
10 B Norway 22984 Torleif Arne Sælen Stord BK 5 16 1/2 29/08 11:00 2
17 2/2 29/08 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 10 1 1/2 30/08 11:00 8
2 2/2 30/08 14:00 1
2 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 3 1/2 30/08 11:00 7
4 2/2 30/08 14:00 5
3 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 5 1/2 30/08 11:00 3
6 2/2 30/08 14:00 6
4 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 7 1/2 30/08 11:00 1
8 2/2 30/08 14:00 7
5 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 9 1/2 30/08 11:00 4
10 2/2 30/08 14:00 2
6 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 11 1/2 30/08 11:00 7
12 2/2 30/08 14:00 8