Results - Da Vinci Tuben - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 25/10 10:00 6
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 22/10 17:00 5
3 B Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 5 3 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
4 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 4 1/1 24/10 10:00 5
5 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 5 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
6 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 6 1/1 22/10 17:00 7
7 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
8 C Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 10 8 1/1 22/10 17:00 9
9 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 24/10 10:00 7
10 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 10 10 1/1 25/10 10:00 3
11 B Norway 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trx 5 11 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
12 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 12 1/1 25/10 10:00 9
13 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 15 13 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
14 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 14 1/1 24/10 10:00 7
15 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 24/10 10:00 4
16 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 16 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
17 B Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 5 17 1/1 22/10 17:00 6
18 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 18 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
19 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 15 19 1/1 22/10 17:00 8
20 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 20 1/1 24/10 10:00 5
21 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 10 21 1/1 24/10 10:00 9
22 B Norway 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trx 5 22 1/1 25/10 10:00 8
23 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 23 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
24 D Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 24 1/1 22/10 17:00 5
25 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 15 25 1/1 24/10 10:00 3
26 E Norway 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 26 1/1 25/10 10:00 10
27 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 27 1/1 24/10 10:00 9
28 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 25 28 1/1 24/10 10:00 3
29 D Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 15 29 1/1 25/10 10:00 3
30 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 30 1/1 24/10 10:00 8
31 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 31 1/1 25/10 10:00 10
32 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 32 1/1 22/10 17:00 7
33 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 5 33 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
34 A Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 34 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
35 C Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 10 35 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
36 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 36 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
37 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 37 1/1 25/10 10:00 4
38 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 38 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
39 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 39 1/1 24/10 10:00 4
40 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 40 1/1 25/10 10:00 7
41 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 10 41 1/1 22/10 17:00 9
42 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 42 1/1 24/10 10:00 6
43 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 43 1/1 22/10 17:00 8
44 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 44 1/1 25/10 10:00 7
45 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 5 45 1/1 22/10 17:00 10
46 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 46 1/1 24/10 10:00 10
47 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 47 1/1 21/10 17:00 10