Results - Da Vinci Tuben - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 1 1/1 25/10 10:00 9
2 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 10 2 1/1 24/10 10:00 7
3 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 3 1/1 24/10 10:00 4
4 B Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 5 4 1/1 22/10 17:00 6
5 B Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 5 5 1/1 24/10 10:00 5
6 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 10 6 1/1 24/10 10:00 9
7 D Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 7 1/1 22/10 17:00 5
8 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 15 8 1/1 24/10 10:00 3
9 E Norway 24797 Lise Mørch Petersen Munken BK 20 9 1/1 25/10 10:00 10
10 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 10 1/1 24/10 10:00 9
11 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 11 1/1 25/10 10:00 10
12 C Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 10 12 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
13 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 13 1/1 24/10 10:00 4
14 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 24/10 10:00 10
15 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 25 1 1/1 24/10 10:00 3
2 D Norway 27035 Magnus Haram Mittet Munken BK 15 2 1/1 25/10 10:00 3
3 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 3 1/1 22/10 17:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 25/10 10:00 6
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 2 1/1 22/10 17:00 5
3 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 5 3 1/1 24/10 10:00 5
4 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 8
5 C Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 10 5 1/1 22/10 17:00 9
6 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 6 1/1 24/10 10:00 7
7 C Norway 26678 Geir Grindstein Verdal BK 10 7 1/1 25/10 10:00 3
8 B Norway 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trx 5 8 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
9 C Norway 25995 Hans Skaret Trondheim BK 10 9 1/1 21/10 17:00 10
10 B Norway 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trx 5 10 1/1 25/10 10:00 8
11 A Norway 22597 Mathias Reinertsen Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 24/10 10:00 8
12 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
13 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 13 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
14 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 24/10 10:00 6
15 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 15 1/1 25/10 10:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6112 Arne Roger Hansen Dora BK 5 1 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
2 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 2 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
3 B Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 5 3 1/1 22/10 17:00 7
4 D Norway 26680 Gisle Skjervø Verdal BK 15 4 1/1 21/10 17:00 6
5 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 5 1/1 21/10 17:00 7
6 D Norway 24646 Hermod Brandsegg Trondheim BK 15 6 1/1 22/10 17:00 8
7 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 7 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
8 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 5 8 1/1 21/10 17:00 5
9 A Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 21/10 17:00 9
10 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 10 1/1 25/10 10:00 4
11 A Norway 22874 Rune Feirud Munken BK 0 11 1/1 25/10 10:00 7
12 C Norway 6506 Sigurd Jeremiassen Verdal BK 10 12 1/1 22/10 17:00 9
13 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 13 1/1 22/10 17:00 8
14 B Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 5 14 1/1 22/10 17:00 10