Results - Elverum Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
2 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 6
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 2
4 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 4 1/2 06/02 18:00 2
5 2/2 21/02 14:00 1
5 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 6 1/3 * 03/02 16:00 4
7 2/3 07/02 14:00 1
8 3/3 22/02 15:00 3
6 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 10 9 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
10 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
7 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 15 11 1/1 07/02 14:00 1
8 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 6
9 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
10 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
15 2/2 17/02 18:00 1
11 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 16 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
17 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
12 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 18 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 5
19 2/3 10/02 18:00 2
20 3/3 17/02 18:00 1
13 C Norway 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 10 21 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
14 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
23 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 2
15 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 24 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 1
25 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
16 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 26 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 8
27 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 3
17 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 28 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
18 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 29 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 3
19 B Norway 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 30 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 1
20 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 31 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
21 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 5 32 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
33 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
22 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 34 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 3
35 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
23 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 36 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 6
37 2/3 10/02 18:00 1
38 3/3 17/02 18:00 3
24 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 39 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
40 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
25 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 41 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
42 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
26 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 43 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 2
44 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
27 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 45 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
28 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 46 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 4
29 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 47 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 1
48 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
30 C Norway 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 10 49 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
31 A Norway 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 50 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
32 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 51 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
33 D Norway 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen Elverum BK 15 52 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
34 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 5 53 1/1 10/02 18:00 4
35 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 54 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 5
36 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 10 55 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
37 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 10 56 1/1 10/02 18:00 1
38 A Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 57 1/1 * 17/02 18:00 3
39 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 58 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 6
59 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 5
40 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 60 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
41 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 61 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
62 2/2 * 22/02 12:00 3
42 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 63 1/2 22/02 12:00 3
64 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
43 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 65 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
44 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 10 66 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 5
67 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
45 B Norway 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 68 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 2
46 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 69 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 3
47 C Norway 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 10 70 1/1 07/02 14:00 4
48 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 71 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 1
49 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 72 1/2 22/02 12:00 1
73 2/2 22/02 15:00 2
50 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 74 1/2 22/02 12:00 5
75 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
51 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 76 1/1 * 21/02 14:00 4
52 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 77 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 1
78 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
53 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 79 1/1 07/02 14:00 3
54 B Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 80 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
2 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 6
3 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 3 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 2
4 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 4 1/2 06/02 18:00 2
5 2/2 21/02 14:00 1
5 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 6 1/3 * 03/02 16:00 4
7 2/3 07/02 14:00 1
8 3/3 22/02 15:00 3
6 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 10 9 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
10 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
7 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 15 11 1/1 07/02 14:00 1
8 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 12 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 6
9 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 13 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
10 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 14 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
15 2/2 17/02 18:00 1
11 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 16 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
17 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
12 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 18 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 5
19 2/3 10/02 18:00 2
20 3/3 17/02 18:00 1
13 C Norway 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 10 21 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
14 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 22 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
23 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 2
15 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 24 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 1
25 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
16 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 26 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 8
27 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 3
17 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 28 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
18 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 29 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 3
19 B Norway 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 30 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 1
20 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 31 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
21 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 5 32 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
33 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
22 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 34 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 3
35 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
23 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 36 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 6
37 2/3 10/02 18:00 1
38 3/3 17/02 18:00 3
24 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 39 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
40 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
25 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 41 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
42 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
26 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 43 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 2
44 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
27 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 45 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
28 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 46 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 4
29 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 47 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 1
48 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
30 C Norway 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 10 49 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
31 A Norway 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 50 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
32 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 51 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
33 D Norway 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen Elverum BK 15 52 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
34 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 5 53 1/1 10/02 18:00 4
35 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 54 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 5
36 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 10 55 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
37 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 10 56 1/1 10/02 18:00 1
38 A Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 57 1/1 * 17/02 18:00 3
39 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 58 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 6
59 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 5
40 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 60 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
41 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 61 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
62 2/2 * 22/02 12:00 3
42 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 63 1/2 22/02 12:00 3
64 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
43 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 65 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
44 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 10 66 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 5
67 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
45 B Norway 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 68 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 2
46 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 69 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 3
47 C Norway 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 10 70 1/1 07/02 14:00 4
48 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 71 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 1
49 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 72 1/2 22/02 12:00 1
73 2/2 22/02 15:00 2
50 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 74 1/2 22/02 12:00 5
75 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
51 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 76 1/1 * 21/02 14:00 4
52 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 77 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 1
78 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
53 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 79 1/1 07/02 14:00 3
54 B Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 80 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3