Results - Elverum Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/2 06/02 18:00 2
2 2/2 21/02 14:00 1
2 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 07/02 14:00 1
3 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 4 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
4 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 5 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 3
5 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 6 1/1 * 21/02 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 6
2 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 2 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
4 2/2 17/02 18:00 1
4 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 6
6 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 5
5 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
6 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
7 B Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 9 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 10 1 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
2 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 3 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 5
4 2/3 10/02 18:00 2
5 3/3 17/02 18:00 1
3 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 6 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 6
7 2/3 10/02 18:00 1
8 3/3 17/02 18:00 3
4 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 9 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 4
5 D Norway 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen Elverum BK 15 10 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
6 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 5
7 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 10 12 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
8 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 10 13 1/1 10/02 18:00 1
9 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 14 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
15 2/2 * 22/02 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 1
2 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 2 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
3 A Norway 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 6
2 C Norway 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
3 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
4 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 2
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 8
6 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 3
5 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 7 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
6 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 8 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 3
7 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
8 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 12:00 3
11 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
9 B Norway 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 2
10 C Norway 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 10 13 1/1 07/02 14:00 4
11 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 1
12 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/1 07/02 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 10 1 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
2 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 3 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 1
4 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 1 1/3 * 03/02 16:00 4
2 2/3 07/02 14:00 1
3 3/3 22/02 15:00 3
2 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 4 1/2 22/02 12:00 1
5 2/2 22/02 15:00 2
3 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 6 1/2 22/02 12:00 5
7 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 1 1/1 * 17/02 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 2 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 2
3 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 3 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
4 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
4 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 5 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 1
6 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
5 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 5 7 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
8 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
6 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 9 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 3
10 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
12 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
8 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 13 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
14 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
9 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 15 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 2
16 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
10 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 17 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 1
18 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
11 C Norway 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 10 19 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
12 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 5 20 1/1 10/02 18:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/2 06/02 18:00 2
2 2/2 21/02 14:00 1
2 D Norway 27108 Eirik Hansen Bekkelaget BK 15 3 1/1 07/02 14:00 1
3 C Norway 26806 Johan Myhre Bekkelaget BK 10 4 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
4 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 5 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 3
5 B Norway 25450 Tor Engeskaug Bekkelaget BK 5 6 1/1 * 21/02 14:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 17154 Erland Lund Briskebyen BK 0 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 6
2 B Norway 26860 Eskild Rosenlund Briskebyen BK 5 2 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
3 A Norway 26164 Espen Bangshaug Briskebyen BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
4 2/2 17/02 18:00 1
4 B Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 5 5 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 6
6 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 5
5 A Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 7 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
6 A Norway 26852 Runar Granum Briskebyen BK 0 8 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 2
7 B Norway 26431 Øyvind Furulund Briskebyen BK 5 9 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20237 Berit Sletmoen Elverum BK 10 1 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
2 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
2 B Norway 20883 Frank Bangshaug Elverum BK 5 3 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 5
4 2/3 10/02 18:00 2
5 3/3 17/02 18:00 1
3 B Norway 23451 Inge Hamnes Elverum BK 5 6 1/3 * 03/02 19:00 6
7 2/3 10/02 18:00 1
8 3/3 17/02 18:00 3
4 F Norway 25928 Katarina Sortodden Elverum BK 25 9 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 4
5 D Norway 27277 Marius Bye Karlsen Elverum BK 15 10 1/1 10/02 18:00 3
6 A Norway 20908 Ove Osgjelten Elverum BK 0 11 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 5
7 C Norway 25459 Patrik Mårtensson Elverum BK 10 12 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
8 C Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 10 13 1/1 10/02 18:00 1
9 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 14 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 4
15 2/2 * 22/02 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21129 Hallgeir Lønstad Gjøvik BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 1
2 B Norway 23260 Hans Erik Menkerud Gjøvik BK 5 2 1/1 * 03/02 16:00 1
3 A Norway 24040 Magne Erik Olsen Gjøvik BK 0 3 1/1 * 22/02 12:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 10 1 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 6
2 C Norway 26835 Fredrick Ringvold Glåmdal BK 10 2 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
3 A Norway 17199 Geir Ståle Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
4 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 2
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 8
6 2/2 * 21/02 14:00 3
5 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 7 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 2
6 D Norway 26670 Guri Haug Glåmdal BK 15 8 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 3
7 A Norway 24953 Magnus Johansson Glåmdal BK 0 9 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 4
8 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 12:00 3
11 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
9 B Norway 22274 Thomas Brendengen Glåmdal BK 5 12 1/1 * 07/02 14:00 2
10 C Norway 26829 Tom Birkelund Glåmdal BK 10 13 1/1 07/02 14:00 4
11 B Norway 19333 Tommy Gundersen Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/1 * 03/02 19:00 1
12 B Norway 25505 Øystein Brakalsvålet Glåmdal BK 5 15 1/1 07/02 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26994 Stine Helene Eide Hogstad Munken BK 10 1 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 5
2 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 5
2 C Norway 6608 Veronica Sundberg Munken BK 10 3 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 1
4 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 1 1/3 * 03/02 16:00 4
2 2/3 07/02 14:00 1
3 3/3 22/02 15:00 3
2 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 4 1/2 22/02 12:00 1
5 2/2 22/02 15:00 2
3 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 6 1/2 22/02 12:00 5
7 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22794 Per Andersen Skru BK 0 1 1/1 * 17/02 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 5 1 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
2 B Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 5 2 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 2
3 C Norway 25925 Finn-Erik Svartholt Solør BK 10 3 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
4 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
4 B Norway 21087 Gerd Brandett Solør BK 5 5 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 1
6 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 5
5 B Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 5 7 1/2 22/02 12:00 4
8 2/2 * 22/02 15:00 1
6 B Norway 21088 Håvard Brandett Solør BK 5 9 1/2 * 06/02 18:00 3
10 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
7 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 11 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 7
12 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
8 C Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 10 13 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 3
14 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 2
9 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 5 15 1/2 * 22/02 12:00 2
16 2/2 22/02 15:00 4
10 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 17 1/2 * 03/02 19:00 1
18 2/2 * 17/02 18:00 4
11 C Norway 26887 Liv Inger Maribo Søgård Solør BK 10 19 1/1 * 06/02 18:00 5
12 B Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 5 20 1/1 10/02 18:00 4