Results - Hallingrosa 2020 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 14 1 1/4 27/08 19:45 1
2 2/4 28/08 16:00 3
3 3/4 29/08 13:15 4
4 4/4 29/08 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 26 1 1/1 27/08 19:45 1
2 C Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 24 2 1/2 27/08 19:45 3
3 2/2 29/08 09:30 4
3 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 4 1/2 27/08 19:45 3
5 2/2 28/08 17:45 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 37 1 1/5 28/08 16:00 2
2 2/5 28/08 17:45 2
3 3/5 28/08 19:45 2
4 4/5 29/08 11:15 3
5 5/5 29/08 13:15 1
2 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 6 1/3 28/08 17:45 2
7 2/3 28/08 19:45 3
8 3/3 29/08 13:15 2
3 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 30 9 1/3 28/08 16:00 2
10 2/3 29/08 11:15 2
11 3/3 29/08 13:15 1
4 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 12 1/5 28/08 16:00 4
13 2/5 28/08 17:45 4
14 3/5 28/08 19:45 2
15 4/5 29/08 09:30 1
16 5/5 29/08 11:15 1
5 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 40 17 1/3 28/08 16:00 4
18 2/3 28/08 17:45 1
19 3/3 28/08 19:45 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 35 1 1/3 28/08 16:00 1
2 2/3 29/08 11:15 4
3 3/3 29/08 13:15 3
2 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 30 4 1/3 28/08 16:00 3
5 2/3 29/08 11:15 2
6 3/3 29/08 13:15 3
3 D Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 27 7 1/2 28/08 16:00 1
8 2/2 29/08 11:15 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 25 1 1/4 28/08 17:45 3
2 2/4 28/08 19:45 4
3 3/4 29/08 09:30 3
4 4/4 29/08 15:00 4
2 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 40 5 1/2 29/08 13:15 2
6 2/2 29/08 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 29 1 1/2 28/08 17:45 1
2 2/2 29/08 13:15 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 18 1 1/5 28/08 17:45 4
2 2/5 28/08 19:45 3
3 3/5 29/08 09:30 2
4 4/5 29/08 11:15 1
5 5/5 29/08 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 14 1 1/4 27/08 19:45 1
2 2/4 28/08 16:00 3
3 3/4 29/08 13:15 4
4 4/4 29/08 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 26 1 1/1 27/08 19:45 1
2 C Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 24 2 1/2 27/08 19:45 3
3 2/2 29/08 09:30 4
3 E Norway 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 28 4 1/2 27/08 19:45 3
5 2/2 28/08 17:45 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 37 1 1/5 28/08 16:00 2
2 2/5 28/08 17:45 2
3 3/5 28/08 19:45 2
4 4/5 29/08 11:15 3
5 5/5 29/08 13:15 1
2 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 6 1/3 28/08 17:45 2
7 2/3 28/08 19:45 3
8 3/3 29/08 13:15 2
3 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 30 9 1/3 28/08 16:00 2
10 2/3 29/08 11:15 2
11 3/3 29/08 13:15 1
4 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 12 1/5 28/08 16:00 4
13 2/5 28/08 17:45 4
14 3/5 28/08 19:45 2
15 4/5 29/08 09:30 1
16 5/5 29/08 11:15 1
5 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 40 17 1/3 28/08 16:00 4
18 2/3 28/08 17:45 1
19 3/3 28/08 19:45 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 35 1 1/3 28/08 16:00 1
2 2/3 29/08 11:15 4
3 3/3 29/08 13:15 3
2 D Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 30 4 1/3 28/08 16:00 3
5 2/3 29/08 11:15 2
6 3/3 29/08 13:15 3
3 D Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 27 7 1/2 28/08 16:00 1
8 2/2 29/08 11:15 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 25 1 1/4 28/08 17:45 3
2 2/4 28/08 19:45 4
3 3/4 29/08 09:30 3
4 4/4 29/08 15:00 4
2 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 40 5 1/2 29/08 13:15 2
6 2/2 29/08 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 29 1 1/2 28/08 17:45 1
2 2/2 29/08 13:15 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 18 1 1/5 28/08 17:45 4
2 2/5 28/08 19:45 3
3 3/5 29/08 09:30 2
4 4/5 29/08 11:15 1
5 5/5 29/08 15:00 1