Results - Hallingrosa 2020 - Standard

# Kl License Name Club Games Sum Avg Hcp Total
1 C 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 203 224 223 200 850 212,50 72 922
253 199 205 173 830
179 234 185 192 790
181 179 174 209 743
186 175 154 184 699
2 C 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 146 235 200 246 827 206,75 76 903
203 169 192 180 744
168 171 178 197 714
3 B 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 191 192 215 187 785 196,25 56 841
199 154 187 186 726
138 169 194 162 663
134 192 158 139 623
4 C 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 201 182 174 195 752 188,00 88 840
158 188 183 136 665
133 175 157 145 610
158 153 135 149 595
124 142 151 163 580
5 C 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 154 213 159 150 676 169,00 100 776
153 183 122 183 641
170 172 139 144 625
145 155 138 138 576
6 D 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 155 158 139 195 647 161,75 120 767
159 125 154 170 608
169 118 151 140 578
7 C 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 202 168 155 137 662 165,50 96 758
117 122 166 158 563
8 D 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 170 134 160 160 624 156,00 120 744
146 144 132 131 553
115 154 130 138 537
9 E 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 141 160 146 169 616 154,00 112 728
156 140 159 120 575
10 C 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 195 160 107 151 613 153,25 104 717
11 E 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 159 138 122 132 551 137,75 148 699
124 125 138 132 519
112 172 132 101 517
139 113 117 145 514
110 105 100 093 408
12 D 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 138 136 147 166 587 146,75 108 695
098 127 107 145 477
13 F 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 140 091 105 193 529 132,25 160 689
124 107 146 122 499
14 D 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 112 163 144 152 571 142,75 116 687
105 179 133 115 532
15 F 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 090 149 124 153 516 129,00 160 676
109 107 092 119 427
121 097 093 104 415
16 E 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 119 121 107 126 473 118,25 140 613
089 101 112 147 449
080 116 110 121 427
# Kl License Name Club Games Sum Avg Hcp Total
1 C 22367 Line Berg Almestrand Trondheim BK 203 224 223 200 850 212,50 72 922
253 199 205 173 830
179 234 185 192 790
181 179 174 209 743
186 175 154 184 699
2 C 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 146 235 200 246 827 206,75 76 903
203 169 192 180 744
168 171 178 197 714
3 B 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 191 192 215 187 785 196,25 56 841
199 154 187 186 726
138 169 194 162 663
134 192 158 139 623
4 C 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 201 182 174 195 752 188,00 88 840
158 188 183 136 665
133 175 157 145 610
158 153 135 149 595
124 142 151 163 580
5 C 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 154 213 159 150 676 169,00 100 776
153 183 122 183 641
170 172 139 144 625
145 155 138 138 576
6 D 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 155 158 139 195 647 161,75 120 767
159 125 154 170 608
169 118 151 140 578
7 C 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 202 168 155 137 662 165,50 96 758
117 122 166 158 563
8 D 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 170 134 160 160 624 156,00 120 744
146 144 132 131 553
115 154 130 138 537
9 E 25334 Martha Sletto Hallingkast BK 141 160 146 169 616 154,00 112 728
156 140 159 120 575
10 C 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 195 160 107 151 613 153,25 104 717
11 E 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 159 138 122 132 551 137,75 148 699
124 125 138 132 519
112 172 132 101 517
139 113 117 145 514
110 105 100 093 408
12 D 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 138 136 147 166 587 146,75 108 695
098 127 107 145 477
13 F 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 140 091 105 193 529 132,25 160 689
124 107 146 122 499
14 D 14627 Randi Hansen Solør BK 112 163 144 152 571 142,75 116 687
105 179 133 115 532
15 F 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 090 149 124 153 516 129,00 160 676
109 107 092 119 427
121 097 093 104 415
16 E 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 119 121 107 126 473 118,25 140 613
089 101 112 147 449
080 116 110 121 427