Results - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
2 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
3 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
4 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
5 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
6 C Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
7 B Norway 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
8 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
9 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 9 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
10 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 10 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
11 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 11 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
12 B Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 12 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
13 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
14 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
15 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 15 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
16 B Norway 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 5 16 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
17 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 17 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
18 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 18 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
19 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 19 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
20 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 20 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
21 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 21 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
22 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 22 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
23 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 23 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
24 B Norway 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 24 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
25 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 25 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
26 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 26 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
27 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 27 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
28 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 28 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
29 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 29 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
30 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 30 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
31 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 31 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
32 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 32 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
33 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 33 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
34 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 34 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
35 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 35 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
36 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 36 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
37 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 37 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
38 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 38 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
39 D Norway 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 39 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
2 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
3 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
4 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
5 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
6 C Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
7 B Norway 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
8 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
9 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 9 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
10 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 10 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
11 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 11 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
12 B Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 12 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
13 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 13 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
14 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 14 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
15 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 15 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
16 B Norway 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 5 16 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
17 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 17 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
18 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 18 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
19 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 19 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
20 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 20 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
21 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 21 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
22 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 22 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
23 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 23 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
24 B Norway 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 24 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
25 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 25 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
26 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 26 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
27 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 27 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
28 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 28 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
29 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 29 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
30 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 30 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
31 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 31 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
32 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 32 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
33 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 33 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
34 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 34 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
35 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 35 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
36 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 36 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
37 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 37 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
38 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 38 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
39 D Norway 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 39 1/1 19/01 11:00 3