Results - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
2 C Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
3 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
2 D Norway 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
2 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
4 B Norway 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
5 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
6 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
7 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
8 B Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
9 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 9 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
10 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
11 B Norway 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 5 11 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
12 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 12 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
13 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 13 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
14 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 14 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
15 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 15 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
16 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 16 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
17 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 17 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
18 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
19 B Norway 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 19 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
20 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 20 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
21 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 21 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
22 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 22 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
23 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 23 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
24 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 24 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
25 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 25 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
2 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
3 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
4 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
5 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
6 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
7 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
2 C Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
3 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
2 D Norway 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
2 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
4 B Norway 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
5 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
6 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
7 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
8 B Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
9 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 9 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
10 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
11 B Norway 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 5 11 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
12 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 12 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
13 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 13 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
14 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 14 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
15 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 15 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
16 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 16 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
17 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 17 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
18 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 18 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
19 B Norway 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 19 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
20 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 20 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
21 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 21 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
22 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 22 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
23 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 23 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
24 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 24 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
25 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 25 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
2 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
3 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
4 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
5 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
6 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
7 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 7