Results - KM Sgl/Dbl BBK - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
2 B Norway 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
3 B Norway 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 3 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
2 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
3 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
5 D Norway 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
2 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
3 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
4 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
5 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
6 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
7 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
8 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
2 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
2 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
3 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
4 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 4 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
5 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 5 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
2 C Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
3 B Norway 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
4 B Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
5 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
6 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
7 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
8 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
9 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
10 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 10 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
11 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 11 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
12 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
13 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 13 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
14 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 14 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
2 B Norway 26840 Jens Grimsgaard Bergen BC 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
3 B Norway 26001 Oddbjørn Tolo Bergen BC 5 3 1/1 18/01 11:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
2 B Norway 25067 Mark Soddano Fyllingen BC 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
3 B Norway 22005 Stine Helene Palmèr Fyllingen BC 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
4 B Norway 14235 Sylvia Ingebrigtsen Fyllingen BC 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 8
5 D Norway 27054 Ågot Lervik Fyllingen BC 15 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
2 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 11:00 10
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
3 A Norway 14245 Glenn-Ove Ellingsen Mascot BK 0 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
4 A Norway 14040 Lasse Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 0 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 11
5 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 7
6 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
7 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 4
8 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
2 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 5 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
2 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 5
3 B Norway 23298 Fred Larsson Stord BK 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 1
4 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 5 4 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
5 B Norway 22962 Kenneth Solli Hansen Stord BK 5 5 1/1 18/01 11:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 10 1 1/1 19/01 11:00 16
2 C Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 2 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
3 B Norway 26577 Christian Monsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
4 B Norway 22820 Geir Holand Åsane BK 5 4 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
5 A Norway 22819 Helge Alfheim Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 19/01 11:00 13
6 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 15 6 1/1 19/01 11:00 14
7 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
8 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 11:00 9
9 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
10 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 10 1/1 19/01 11:00 12
11 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 11 1/1 18/01 11:00 8
12 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 12 1/1 19/01 11:00 2
13 B Norway 25906 Terje Strandtun Åsane BK 5 13 1/1 19/01 11:00 10
14 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 14 1/1 19/01 11:00 12