Results - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3 serier - 2020-09-04 16:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 1 3/11 04/09 16:00 8
2 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/3 04/09 16:00 8
3 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 3 15/17 04/09 16:00 9
4 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 4 2/6 04/09 16:00 9
5 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 5 3/6 04/09 16:00 10
6 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 6 1/10 04/09 16:00 10
7 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 7 3/10 04/09 16:00 11
8 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 8 2/7 04/09 16:00 11
9 D Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 9 5/6 04/09 16:00 12
10 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 10 1/3 04/09 16:00 12
11 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/3 04/09 16:00 13
12 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 12 4/4 04/09 16:00 13
13 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/4 04/09 16:00 14
14 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/3 04/09 16:00 14
15 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 6/7 04/09 16:00 15
16 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 16 11/14 04/09 16:00 15
17 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 17 3/6 04/09 16:00 16
18 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/3 04/09 16:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 1 3/11 04/09 16:00 8
2 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 2 1/3 04/09 16:00 8
3 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 3 15/17 04/09 16:00 9
4 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 4 2/6 04/09 16:00 9
5 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 5 3/6 04/09 16:00 10
6 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 6 1/10 04/09 16:00 10
7 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 7 3/10 04/09 16:00 11
8 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 8 2/7 04/09 16:00 11
9 D Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 9 5/6 04/09 16:00 12
10 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 10 1/3 04/09 16:00 12
11 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 11 1/3 04/09 16:00 13
12 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 12 4/4 04/09 16:00 13
13 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 13 1/4 04/09 16:00 14
14 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 14 1/3 04/09 16:00 14
15 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 15 6/7 04/09 16:00 15
16 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 16 11/14 04/09 16:00 15
17 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 17 3/6 04/09 16:00 16
18 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/3 04/09 16:00 16