Results - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3 serier - 2020-09-04 17:30

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 1 1/5 04/09 17:30 7
2 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 2 3/7 04/09 17:30 7
3 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 3 2/4 04/09 17:30 8
4 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 7/7 04/09 17:30 8
5 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 2/3 04/09 17:30 9
6 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 6 3/6 04/09 17:30 9
7 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 7 4/6 04/09 17:30 10
8 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 2/3 04/09 17:30 10
9 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 9 4/6 04/09 17:30 11
10 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 10 11/12 04/09 17:30 11
11 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 11 2/3 04/09 17:30 12
12 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 12 6/7 04/09 17:30 12
13 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 13 4/10 04/09 17:30 13
14 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 14 2/3 04/09 17:30 13
15 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 15 16/17 04/09 17:30 14
16 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 16 2/3 04/09 17:30 14
17 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 17 4/11 04/09 17:30 15
18 D Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 18 6/6 04/09 17:30 15
19 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 19 1/6 04/09 17:30 16
20 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 20 2/10 04/09 17:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 1 1/5 04/09 17:30 7
2 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 2 3/7 04/09 17:30 7
3 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 3 2/4 04/09 17:30 8
4 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 7/7 04/09 17:30 8
5 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 5 5 2/3 04/09 17:30 9
6 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 6 3/6 04/09 17:30 9
7 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 7 4/6 04/09 17:30 10
8 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 2/3 04/09 17:30 10
9 C Norway 25908 Arnhild Rypestøl Ringerike BK 10 9 4/6 04/09 17:30 11
10 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 10 11/12 04/09 17:30 11
11 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 11 2/3 04/09 17:30 12
12 A Norway 17061 Roy Snuggerud-Åsheim Glåmdal BK 0 12 6/7 04/09 17:30 12
13 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 13 4/10 04/09 17:30 13
14 A Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 14 2/3 04/09 17:30 13
15 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 15 16/17 04/09 17:30 14
16 B Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 5 16 2/3 04/09 17:30 14
17 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 17 4/11 04/09 17:30 15
18 D Norway 25386 Lise Marie Johnsrud Løkka BK 15 18 6/6 04/09 17:30 15
19 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 19 1/6 04/09 17:30 16
20 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 20 2/10 04/09 17:30 16