Results - Løkka Open - Innledende 3x3 serier - 2020-09-05 14:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 5 1 5/5 05/09 14:00 8
2 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 2 17/18 05/09 14:00 8
3 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 7/10 05/09 14:00 9
4 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 4 13/14 05/09 14:00 9
5 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 8/10 05/09 14:00 10
6 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 6 7/7 05/09 14:00 10
7 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 7 6/6 05/09 14:00 11
8 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 8 6/8 05/09 14:00 11
9 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 9 6/6 05/09 14:00 12
10 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 10 4/5 05/09 14:00 12
11 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 11 6/8 05/09 14:00 13
12 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 12 6/6 05/09 14:00 13
13 C Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 10 13 4/7 05/09 14:00 14
14 B Norway 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 14 4/7 05/09 14:00 14
15 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 15 10/10 05/09 14:00 15
16 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 16 8/10 05/09 14:00 15
17 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 17 4/4 05/09 14:00 16
18 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 18 4/6 05/09 14:00 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25324 Jan-Erik Weisten Ringerike BK 5 1 5/5 05/09 14:00 8
2 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 2 17/18 05/09 14:00 8
3 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 7/10 05/09 14:00 9
4 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 4 13/14 05/09 14:00 9
5 B Norway 23014 Terje Karlsen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 8/10 05/09 14:00 10
6 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 6 7/7 05/09 14:00 10
7 B Norway 1396 Einar Kulseng Larvik BK 5 7 6/6 05/09 14:00 11
8 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 5 8 6/8 05/09 14:00 11
9 C Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 10 9 6/6 05/09 14:00 12
10 C Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 10 4/5 05/09 14:00 12
11 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 11 6/8 05/09 14:00 13
12 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 12 6/6 05/09 14:00 13
13 C Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 10 13 4/7 05/09 14:00 14
14 B Norway 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 14 4/7 05/09 14:00 14
15 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 15 10/10 05/09 14:00 15
16 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 16 8/10 05/09 14:00 15
17 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 5 17 4/4 05/09 14:00 16
18 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 18 4/6 05/09 14:00 16