Results - Mascot Open - Innledende - 2019-12-27 19:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 1 2/6 27/12 19:00 3
2 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 2 2/7 27/12 19:00 3
3 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 3 2/7 27/12 19:00 4
4 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 4 2/3 27/12 19:00 4
5 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
6 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 6 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
7 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 7 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
8 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 8 2/9 27/12 19:00 6
9 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 9 2/6 27/12 19:00 7
10 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 10 2/11 27/12 19:00 7
11 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 11 2/4 27/12 19:00 8
12 B Norway 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 12 2/3 27/12 19:00 8
13 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 13 2/6 27/12 19:00 9
14 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 14 2/5 27/12 19:00 9
15 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 13 15 2/3 27/12 19:00 10
16 D Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 16 2/5 27/12 19:00 10
17 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 17 2/4 27/12 19:00 11
18 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 18 2/5 27/12 19:00 12
19 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 19 2/3 27/12 19:00 12
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 1 2/6 27/12 19:00 3
2 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 2 2/7 27/12 19:00 3
3 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 3 2/7 27/12 19:00 4
4 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 4 2/3 27/12 19:00 4
5 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
6 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 6 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
7 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 7 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
8 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 8 2/9 27/12 19:00 6
9 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 9 2/6 27/12 19:00 7
10 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 10 2/11 27/12 19:00 7
11 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 11 2/4 27/12 19:00 8
12 B Norway 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 12 2/3 27/12 19:00 8
13 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 13 2/6 27/12 19:00 9
14 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 14 2/5 27/12 19:00 9
15 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 13 15 2/3 27/12 19:00 10
16 D Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 16 2/5 27/12 19:00 10
17 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 17 2/4 27/12 19:00 11
18 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 18 2/5 27/12 19:00 12
19 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 19 2/3 27/12 19:00 12