Results - Mascot Open - Innledende - 2020-01-05 11:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 1 6/7 05/01 11:00 3
2 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 2 5/6 05/01 11:00 3
3 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 3 8/9 05/01 11:00 4
4 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 4 2/3 05/01 11:00 4
5 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 5/6 05/01 11:00 5
6 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 6 3/4 05/01 11:00 5
7 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 7 5/6 05/01 11:00 6
8 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 8 3/3 05/01 11:00 6
9 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 9 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
10 D Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 10 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
11 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 11 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
12 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 12 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
13 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 13 6/7 05/01 11:00 9
14 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 14 10/11 05/01 11:00 9
15 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 15 6/7 05/01 11:00 10
16 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 16 4/5 05/01 11:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 1 6/7 05/01 11:00 3
2 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 2 5/6 05/01 11:00 3
3 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 3 8/9 05/01 11:00 4
4 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 4 2/3 05/01 11:00 4
5 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 5 5/6 05/01 11:00 5
6 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 6 3/4 05/01 11:00 5
7 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 7 5/6 05/01 11:00 6
8 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 8 3/3 05/01 11:00 6
9 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 9 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
10 D Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 10 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
11 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 11 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
12 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 12 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
13 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 13 6/7 05/01 11:00 9
14 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 14 10/11 05/01 11:00 9
15 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 15 6/7 05/01 11:00 10
16 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 16 4/5 05/01 11:00 10