Results - Mascot Open - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 1 1/6 27/12 17:30 9
2 2/6 27/12 19:00 7
3 3/6 27/12 20:30 4
4 4/6 04/01 14:00 6
5 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
6 6/6 05/01 12:30 10
2 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 12 7 1/4 29/12 11:00 18
8 2/4 30/12 17:30 3
9 3/4 30/12 20:30 5
10 4/4 04/01 11:00 3
3 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 11 1/6 27/12 17:30 4
12 2/6 27/12 19:00 3
13 3/6 27/12 20:30 7
14 4/6 30/12 20:30 7
15 5/6 05/01 11:00 6
16 6/6 05/01 12:30 7
4 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 17 1/4 27/12 17:30 3
18 2/4 27/12 19:00 8
19 3/4 29/12 11:00 16
20 4/4 29/12 12:30 5
5 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 21 1/3 27/12 17:30 7
22 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
23 3/3 05/01 11:00 6
6 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 24 1/6 27/12 17:30 8
25 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
26 3/6 29/12 11:00 17
27 4/6 29/12 12:30 4
28 5/6 05/01 11:00 5
29 6/6 05/01 12:30 7
7 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 30 1/4 27/12 17:30 10
31 2/4 27/12 19:00 11
32 3/4 05/01 11:00 5
33 4/4 05/01 12:30 9
8 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 34 1/7 27/12 17:30 7
35 2/7 27/12 19:00 4
36 3/7 27/12 20:30 5
37 4/7 30/12 20:30 8
38 5/7 04/01 12:30 7
39 6/7 05/01 11:00 10
40 7/7 05/01 12:30 8
9 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 41 1/5 27/12 17:30 6
42 2/5 27/12 19:00 12
43 3/5 27/12 20:30 4
44 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
45 5/5 05/01 12:30 9
10 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 46 1/6 30/12 17:30 4
47 2/6 30/12 19:00 3
48 3/6 30/12 20:30 7
49 4/6 04/01 11:00 6
50 5/6 04/01 12:30 4
51 6/6 04/01 14:00 5
11 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 34 52 1/3 04/01 11:00 7
53 2/3 04/01 12:30 3
54 3/3 04/01 14:00 3
12 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 55 1/7 27/12 17:30 5
56 2/7 27/12 19:00 3
57 3/7 27/12 20:30 3
58 4/7 30/12 19:00 4
59 5/7 30/12 20:30 8
60 6/7 05/01 11:00 3
61 7/7 05/01 12:30 6
13 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 13 62 1/3 27/12 17:30 3
63 2/3 27/12 19:00 10
64 3/3 27/12 20:30 7
14 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 65 1/7 29/12 11:00 16
66 2/7 29/12 12:30 4
67 3/7 29/12 14:00 4
68 4/7 04/01 12:30 8
69 5/7 04/01 14:00 5
70 6/7 05/01 11:00 9
71 7/7 05/01 12:30 5
15 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 72 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
73 2/6 27/12 19:00 9
74 3/6 27/12 20:30 8
75 4/6 29/12 14:00 4
76 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
77 6/6 05/01 12:30 3
16 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 78 1/9 27/12 17:30 12
79 2/9 27/12 19:00 6
80 3/9 27/12 20:30 3
81 4/9 30/12 20:30 6
82 5/9 04/01 11:00 5
83 6/9 04/01 12:30 6
84 7/9 04/01 14:00 2
85 8/9 05/01 11:00 4
86 9/9 05/01 12:30 4
17 D Norway 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 87 1/3 29/12 11:00 17
88 2/3 29/12 12:30 5
89 3/3 29/12 14:00 3
18 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 90 1/5 27/12 17:30 5
91 2/5 27/12 19:00 9
92 3/5 04/01 11:00 4
93 4/5 04/01 12:30 7
94 5/5 04/01 14:00 3
19 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 11 95 1/6 30/12 17:30 3
96 2/6 30/12 19:00 3
97 3/6 30/12 20:30 6
98 4/6 04/01 11:00 7
99 5/6 04/01 12:30 6
100 6/6 04/01 14:00 2
20 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 101 1/3 27/12 17:30 8
102 2/3 27/12 19:00 4
103 3/3 27/12 20:30 6
21 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 104 1/3 27/12 17:30 6
105 2/3 05/01 11:00 4
106 3/3 05/01 12:30 4
22 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 107 1/5 04/01 11:00 4
108 2/5 04/01 12:30 4
109 3/5 04/01 14:00 4
110 4/5 05/01 11:00 10
111 5/5 05/01 12:30 8
23 B Norway 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 112 1/3 27/12 17:30 9
113 2/3 27/12 19:00 8
114 3/3 29/12 11:00 18
24 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 115 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
116 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
117 3/6 29/12 11:00 15
118 4/6 29/12 12:30 3
119 5/6 05/01 11:00 3
120 6/6 05/01 12:30 5
25 D Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 121 1/5 27/12 17:30 12
122 2/5 27/12 19:00 10
123 3/5 27/12 20:30 8
124 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
125 5/5 05/01 12:30 3
26 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 126 1/11 27/12 17:30 4
127 2/11 27/12 19:00 7
128 3/11 27/12 20:30 5
129 4/11 29/12 11:00 15
130 5/11 29/12 12:30 3
131 6/11 29/12 14:00 3
132 7/11 04/01 11:00 3
133 8/11 04/01 12:30 5
134 9/11 04/01 14:00 4
135 10/11 05/01 11:00 9
136 11/11 05/01 12:30 6
27 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 137 1/3 27/12 17:30 10
138 2/3 27/12 19:00 12
139 3/3 27/12 20:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 14 1 1/3 29/12 12:30 6
2 2/3 04/01 11:00 5
3 3/3 04/01 12:30 3
2 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 4 1/3 30/12 17:30 4
5 2/3 30/12 19:00 4
6 3/3 30/12 20:30 5
3 D Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 36 7 1/3 29/12 12:30 6
8 2/3 04/01 11:00 6
9 3/3 04/01 12:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 1 1/6 27/12 17:30 9
2 2/6 27/12 19:00 7
3 3/6 27/12 20:30 4
4 4/6 04/01 14:00 6
5 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
6 6/6 05/01 12:30 10
2 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 12 7 1/4 29/12 11:00 18
8 2/4 30/12 17:30 3
9 3/4 30/12 20:30 5
10 4/4 04/01 11:00 3
3 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 11 1/6 27/12 17:30 4
12 2/6 27/12 19:00 3
13 3/6 27/12 20:30 7
14 4/6 30/12 20:30 7
15 5/6 05/01 11:00 6
16 6/6 05/01 12:30 7
4 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 17 1/4 27/12 17:30 3
18 2/4 27/12 19:00 8
19 3/4 29/12 11:00 16
20 4/4 29/12 12:30 5
5 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 21 1/3 27/12 17:30 7
22 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
23 3/3 05/01 11:00 6
6 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 24 1/6 27/12 17:30 8
25 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
26 3/6 29/12 11:00 17
27 4/6 29/12 12:30 4
28 5/6 05/01 11:00 5
29 6/6 05/01 12:30 7
7 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 30 1/4 27/12 17:30 10
31 2/4 27/12 19:00 11
32 3/4 05/01 11:00 5
33 4/4 05/01 12:30 9
8 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 34 1/7 27/12 17:30 7
35 2/7 27/12 19:00 4
36 3/7 27/12 20:30 5
37 4/7 30/12 20:30 8
38 5/7 04/01 12:30 7
39 6/7 05/01 11:00 10
40 7/7 05/01 12:30 8
9 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 41 1/5 27/12 17:30 6
42 2/5 27/12 19:00 12
43 3/5 27/12 20:30 4
44 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
45 5/5 05/01 12:30 9
10 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 46 1/6 30/12 17:30 4
47 2/6 30/12 19:00 3
48 3/6 30/12 20:30 7
49 4/6 04/01 11:00 6
50 5/6 04/01 12:30 4
51 6/6 04/01 14:00 5
11 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 34 52 1/3 04/01 11:00 7
53 2/3 04/01 12:30 3
54 3/3 04/01 14:00 3
12 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 55 1/7 27/12 17:30 5
56 2/7 27/12 19:00 3
57 3/7 27/12 20:30 3
58 4/7 30/12 19:00 4
59 5/7 30/12 20:30 8
60 6/7 05/01 11:00 3
61 7/7 05/01 12:30 6
13 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 13 62 1/3 27/12 17:30 3
63 2/3 27/12 19:00 10
64 3/3 27/12 20:30 7
14 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 65 1/7 29/12 11:00 16
66 2/7 29/12 12:30 4
67 3/7 29/12 14:00 4
68 4/7 04/01 12:30 8
69 5/7 04/01 14:00 5
70 6/7 05/01 11:00 9
71 7/7 05/01 12:30 5
15 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 72 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
73 2/6 27/12 19:00 9
74 3/6 27/12 20:30 8
75 4/6 29/12 14:00 4
76 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
77 6/6 05/01 12:30 3
16 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 78 1/9 27/12 17:30 12
79 2/9 27/12 19:00 6
80 3/9 27/12 20:30 3
81 4/9 30/12 20:30 6
82 5/9 04/01 11:00 5
83 6/9 04/01 12:30 6
84 7/9 04/01 14:00 2
85 8/9 05/01 11:00 4
86 9/9 05/01 12:30 4
17 D Norway 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 87 1/3 29/12 11:00 17
88 2/3 29/12 12:30 5
89 3/3 29/12 14:00 3
18 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 90 1/5 27/12 17:30 5
91 2/5 27/12 19:00 9
92 3/5 04/01 11:00 4
93 4/5 04/01 12:30 7
94 5/5 04/01 14:00 3
19 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 11 95 1/6 30/12 17:30 3
96 2/6 30/12 19:00 3
97 3/6 30/12 20:30 6
98 4/6 04/01 11:00 7
99 5/6 04/01 12:30 6
100 6/6 04/01 14:00 2
20 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 101 1/3 27/12 17:30 8
102 2/3 27/12 19:00 4
103 3/3 27/12 20:30 6
21 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 104 1/3 27/12 17:30 6
105 2/3 05/01 11:00 4
106 3/3 05/01 12:30 4
22 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 107 1/5 04/01 11:00 4
108 2/5 04/01 12:30 4
109 3/5 04/01 14:00 4
110 4/5 05/01 11:00 10
111 5/5 05/01 12:30 8
23 B Norway 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 112 1/3 27/12 17:30 9
113 2/3 27/12 19:00 8
114 3/3 29/12 11:00 18
24 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 115 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
116 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
117 3/6 29/12 11:00 15
118 4/6 29/12 12:30 3
119 5/6 05/01 11:00 3
120 6/6 05/01 12:30 5
25 D Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 121 1/5 27/12 17:30 12
122 2/5 27/12 19:00 10
123 3/5 27/12 20:30 8
124 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
125 5/5 05/01 12:30 3
26 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 126 1/11 27/12 17:30 4
127 2/11 27/12 19:00 7
128 3/11 27/12 20:30 5
129 4/11 29/12 11:00 15
130 5/11 29/12 12:30 3
131 6/11 29/12 14:00 3
132 7/11 04/01 11:00 3
133 8/11 04/01 12:30 5
134 9/11 04/01 14:00 4
135 10/11 05/01 11:00 9
136 11/11 05/01 12:30 6
27 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 137 1/3 27/12 17:30 10
138 2/3 27/12 19:00 12
139 3/3 27/12 20:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 14 1 1/3 29/12 12:30 6
2 2/3 04/01 11:00 5
3 3/3 04/01 12:30 3
2 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 4 1/3 30/12 17:30 4
5 2/3 30/12 19:00 4
6 3/3 30/12 20:30 5
3 D Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 36 7 1/3 29/12 12:30 6
8 2/3 04/01 11:00 6
9 3/3 04/01 12:30 5