Results - Mascot Open - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 34 1 1/3 04/01 11:00 7
2 2/3 04/01 12:30 3
3 3/3 04/01 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 1 1/5 04/01 11:00 4
2 2/5 04/01 12:30 4
3 3/5 04/01 14:00 4
4 4/5 05/01 11:00 10
5 5/5 05/01 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 1 1/3 27/12 17:30 7
2 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
3 3/3 05/01 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 1 1/6 30/12 17:30 4
2 2/6 30/12 19:00 3
3 3/6 30/12 20:30 7
4 4/6 04/01 11:00 6
5 5/6 04/01 12:30 4
6 6/6 04/01 14:00 5
2 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 7 1/3 30/12 17:30 4
8 2/3 30/12 19:00 4
9 3/3 30/12 20:30 5
3 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 10 1/5 27/12 17:30 5
11 2/5 27/12 19:00 9
12 3/5 04/01 11:00 4
13 4/5 04/01 12:30 7
14 5/5 04/01 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 1 1/6 27/12 17:30 9
2 2/6 27/12 19:00 7
3 3/6 27/12 20:30 4
4 4/6 04/01 14:00 6
5 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
6 6/6 05/01 12:30 10
2 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 12 7 1/4 29/12 11:00 18
8 2/4 30/12 17:30 3
9 3/4 30/12 20:30 5
10 4/4 04/01 11:00 3
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 11 1/4 27/12 17:30 10
12 2/4 27/12 19:00 11
13 3/4 05/01 11:00 5
14 4/4 05/01 12:30 9
4 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 15 1/7 29/12 11:00 16
16 2/7 29/12 12:30 4
17 3/7 29/12 14:00 4
18 4/7 04/01 12:30 8
19 5/7 04/01 14:00 5
20 6/7 05/01 11:00 9
21 7/7 05/01 12:30 5
5 D Norway 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 22 1/3 29/12 11:00 17
23 2/3 29/12 12:30 5
24 3/3 29/12 14:00 3
6 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 11 25 1/6 30/12 17:30 3
26 2/6 30/12 19:00 3
27 3/6 30/12 20:30 6
28 4/6 04/01 11:00 7
29 5/6 04/01 12:30 6
30 6/6 04/01 14:00 2
7 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 31 1/3 27/12 17:30 6
32 2/3 05/01 11:00 4
33 3/3 05/01 12:30 4
8 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 34 1/3 27/12 17:30 10
35 2/3 27/12 19:00 12
36 3/3 27/12 20:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 13 1 1/3 27/12 17:30 3
2 2/3 27/12 19:00 10
3 3/3 27/12 20:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 1 1/3 27/12 17:30 9
2 2/3 27/12 19:00 8
3 3/3 29/12 11:00 18
2 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 4 1/11 27/12 17:30 4
5 2/11 27/12 19:00 7
6 3/11 27/12 20:30 5
7 4/11 29/12 11:00 15
8 5/11 29/12 12:30 3
9 6/11 29/12 14:00 3
10 7/11 04/01 11:00 3
11 8/11 04/01 12:30 5
12 9/11 04/01 14:00 4
13 10/11 05/01 11:00 9
14 11/11 05/01 12:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 1 1/6 27/12 17:30 4
2 2/6 27/12 19:00 3
3 3/6 27/12 20:30 7
4 4/6 30/12 20:30 7
5 5/6 05/01 11:00 6
6 6/6 05/01 12:30 7
2 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 7 1/5 27/12 17:30 6
8 2/5 27/12 19:00 12
9 3/5 27/12 20:30 4
10 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
11 5/5 05/01 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 1 1/4 27/12 17:30 3
2 2/4 27/12 19:00 8
3 3/4 29/12 11:00 16
4 4/4 29/12 12:30 5
2 D Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 14 5 1/3 29/12 12:30 6
6 2/3 04/01 11:00 5
7 3/3 04/01 12:30 3
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 1/6 27/12 17:30 8
9 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
10 3/6 29/12 11:00 17
11 4/6 29/12 12:30 4
12 5/6 05/01 11:00 5
13 6/6 05/01 12:30 7
4 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 14 1/7 27/12 17:30 7
15 2/7 27/12 19:00 4
16 3/7 27/12 20:30 5
17 4/7 30/12 20:30 8
18 5/7 04/01 12:30 7
19 6/7 05/01 11:00 10
20 7/7 05/01 12:30 8
5 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 21 1/7 27/12 17:30 5
22 2/7 27/12 19:00 3
23 3/7 27/12 20:30 3
24 4/7 30/12 19:00 4
25 5/7 30/12 20:30 8
26 6/7 05/01 11:00 3
27 7/7 05/01 12:30 6
6 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 28 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
29 2/6 27/12 19:00 9
30 3/6 27/12 20:30 8
31 4/6 29/12 14:00 4
32 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
33 6/6 05/01 12:30 3
7 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 34 1/9 27/12 17:30 12
35 2/9 27/12 19:00 6
36 3/9 27/12 20:30 3
37 4/9 30/12 20:30 6
38 5/9 04/01 11:00 5
39 6/9 04/01 12:30 6
40 7/9 04/01 14:00 2
41 8/9 05/01 11:00 4
42 9/9 05/01 12:30 4
8 D Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 36 43 1/3 29/12 12:30 6
44 2/3 04/01 11:00 6
45 3/3 04/01 12:30 5
9 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 46 1/3 27/12 17:30 8
47 2/3 27/12 19:00 4
48 3/3 27/12 20:30 6
10 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 49 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
50 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
51 3/6 29/12 11:00 15
52 4/6 29/12 12:30 3
53 5/6 05/01 11:00 3
54 6/6 05/01 12:30 5
11 D Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 55 1/5 27/12 17:30 12
56 2/5 27/12 19:00 10
57 3/5 27/12 20:30 8
58 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
59 5/5 05/01 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 34 1 1/3 04/01 11:00 7
2 2/3 04/01 12:30 3
3 3/3 04/01 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 4 1 1/5 04/01 11:00 4
2 2/5 04/01 12:30 4
3 3/5 04/01 14:00 4
4 4/5 05/01 11:00 10
5 5/5 05/01 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 14 1 1/3 27/12 17:30 7
2 2/3 27/12 19:00 6
3 3/3 05/01 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 7 1 1/6 30/12 17:30 4
2 2/6 30/12 19:00 3
3 3/6 30/12 20:30 7
4 4/6 04/01 11:00 6
5 5/6 04/01 12:30 4
6 6/6 04/01 14:00 5
2 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 7 1/3 30/12 17:30 4
8 2/3 30/12 19:00 4
9 3/3 30/12 20:30 5
3 C Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 20 10 1/5 27/12 17:30 5
11 2/5 27/12 19:00 9
12 3/5 04/01 11:00 4
13 4/5 04/01 12:30 7
14 5/5 04/01 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 7 1 1/6 27/12 17:30 9
2 2/6 27/12 19:00 7
3 3/6 27/12 20:30 4
4 4/6 04/01 14:00 6
5 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
6 6/6 05/01 12:30 10
2 A Norway 21935 Andre Lyngset Mascot BK 12 7 1/4 29/12 11:00 18
8 2/4 30/12 17:30 3
9 3/4 30/12 20:30 5
10 4/4 04/01 11:00 3
3 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 7 11 1/4 27/12 17:30 10
12 2/4 27/12 19:00 11
13 3/4 05/01 11:00 5
14 4/4 05/01 12:30 9
4 A Norway 14139 Kenneth Haukås Mascot BK 0 15 1/7 29/12 11:00 16
16 2/7 29/12 12:30 4
17 3/7 29/12 14:00 4
18 4/7 04/01 12:30 8
19 5/7 04/01 14:00 5
20 6/7 05/01 11:00 9
21 7/7 05/01 12:30 5
5 D Norway 27228 Kim Ingebrigtsen Mascot BK 16 22 1/3 29/12 11:00 17
23 2/3 29/12 12:30 5
24 3/3 29/12 14:00 3
6 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 11 25 1/6 30/12 17:30 3
26 2/6 30/12 19:00 3
27 3/6 30/12 20:30 6
28 4/6 04/01 11:00 7
29 5/6 04/01 12:30 6
30 6/6 04/01 14:00 2
7 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 3 31 1/3 27/12 17:30 6
32 2/3 05/01 11:00 4
33 3/3 05/01 12:30 4
8 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 8 34 1/3 27/12 17:30 10
35 2/3 27/12 19:00 12
36 3/3 27/12 20:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 13 1 1/3 27/12 17:30 3
2 2/3 27/12 19:00 10
3 3/3 27/12 20:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 11 1 1/3 27/12 17:30 9
2 2/3 27/12 19:00 8
3 3/3 29/12 11:00 18
2 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 19 4 1/11 27/12 17:30 4
5 2/11 27/12 19:00 7
6 3/11 27/12 20:30 5
7 4/11 29/12 11:00 15
8 5/11 29/12 12:30 3
9 6/11 29/12 14:00 3
10 7/11 04/01 11:00 3
11 8/11 04/01 12:30 5
12 9/11 04/01 14:00 4
13 10/11 05/01 11:00 9
14 11/11 05/01 12:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26203 Arne Strandenes Stord BK 4 1 1/6 27/12 17:30 4
2 2/6 27/12 19:00 3
3 3/6 27/12 20:30 7
4 4/6 30/12 20:30 7
5 5/6 05/01 11:00 6
6 6/6 05/01 12:30 7
2 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 8 7 1/5 27/12 17:30 6
8 2/5 27/12 19:00 12
9 3/5 27/12 20:30 4
10 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
11 5/5 05/01 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14221 Bjarte Kjær Berentsen Åsane BK 15 1 1/4 27/12 17:30 3
2 2/4 27/12 19:00 8
3 3/4 29/12 11:00 16
4 4/4 29/12 12:30 5
2 D Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 14 5 1/3 29/12 12:30 6
6 2/3 04/01 11:00 5
7 3/3 04/01 12:30 3
3 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 8 1/6 27/12 17:30 8
9 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
10 3/6 29/12 11:00 17
11 4/6 29/12 12:30 4
12 5/6 05/01 11:00 5
13 6/6 05/01 12:30 7
4 D Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 27 14 1/7 27/12 17:30 7
15 2/7 27/12 19:00 4
16 3/7 27/12 20:30 5
17 4/7 30/12 20:30 8
18 5/7 04/01 12:30 7
19 6/7 05/01 11:00 10
20 7/7 05/01 12:30 8
5 D Norway 26986 Ingrid Kristine K. Stuik Åsane BK 27 21 1/7 27/12 17:30 5
22 2/7 27/12 19:00 3
23 3/7 27/12 20:30 3
24 4/7 30/12 19:00 4
25 5/7 30/12 20:30 8
26 6/7 05/01 11:00 3
27 7/7 05/01 12:30 6
6 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 11 28 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
29 2/6 27/12 19:00 9
30 3/6 27/12 20:30 8
31 4/6 29/12 14:00 4
32 5/6 05/01 11:00 8
33 6/6 05/01 12:30 3
7 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 4 34 1/9 27/12 17:30 12
35 2/9 27/12 19:00 6
36 3/9 27/12 20:30 3
37 4/9 30/12 20:30 6
38 5/9 04/01 11:00 5
39 6/9 04/01 12:30 6
40 7/9 04/01 14:00 2
41 8/9 05/01 11:00 4
42 9/9 05/01 12:30 4
8 D Norway 26886 Oddne Nese Åsane BK 36 43 1/3 29/12 12:30 6
44 2/3 04/01 11:00 6
45 3/3 04/01 12:30 5
9 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 46 1/3 27/12 17:30 8
47 2/3 27/12 19:00 4
48 3/3 27/12 20:30 6
10 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 7 49 1/6 27/12 17:30 11
50 2/6 27/12 19:00 5
51 3/6 29/12 11:00 15
52 4/6 29/12 12:30 3
53 5/6 05/01 11:00 3
54 6/6 05/01 12:30 5
11 D Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 9 55 1/5 27/12 17:30 12
56 2/5 27/12 19:00 10
57 3/5 27/12 20:30 8
58 4/5 05/01 11:00 7
59 5/5 05/01 12:30 3