Results - Molde Cup 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 25 1 1/1 14/12 20:00 4
2 C Norway 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 2 1/1 14/12 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 14/12 17:00 4
2 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 14 2 1/1 14/12 17:00 1
3 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 10 3 1/1 14/12 17:00 5
4 E Norway 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 4 1/1 14/12 17:00 4
5 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 5 1/1 14/12 20:00 4
6 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 14/12 17:00 6
7 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 7 1/1 14/12 20:00 3
8 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 18 8 1/1 14/12 17:00 5
9 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 9 1/1 14/12 17:00 1
10 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 10 1/1 14/12 20:00 3
11 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 27 11 1/1 14/12 17:00 3
12 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 23 12 1/1 14/12 17:00 3
13 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 26 13 1/1 14/12 17:00 2
14 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 13 14 1/1 14/12 17:00 6
15 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 12 15 1/1 14/12 20:00 2
16 B Norway 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 11 16 1/1 14/12 20:00 1
17 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 17 1/1 14/12 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 1 1/1 14/12 20:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 25 1 1/1 14/12 20:00 4
2 C Norway 26649 Roar Lindseth Haram BK 22 2 1/1 14/12 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 14/12 17:00 4
2 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 14 2 1/1 14/12 17:00 1
3 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 10 3 1/1 14/12 17:00 5
4 E Norway 27070 Christian Danielsen Otting Molde BK 30 4 1/1 14/12 17:00 4
5 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 5 1/1 14/12 20:00 4
6 A Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 6 1/1 14/12 17:00 6
7 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 7 1/1 14/12 20:00 3
8 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 18 8 1/1 14/12 17:00 5
9 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 22 9 1/1 14/12 17:00 1
10 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 10 1/1 14/12 20:00 3
11 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 27 11 1/1 14/12 17:00 3
12 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 23 12 1/1 14/12 17:00 3
13 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 26 13 1/1 14/12 17:00 2
14 B Norway 26465 Tom Skar Molde BK 13 14 1/1 14/12 17:00 6
15 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 12 15 1/1 14/12 20:00 2
16 B Norway 21097 Trond Erik Riise Molde BK 11 16 1/1 14/12 20:00 1
17 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 2 17 1/1 14/12 20:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 3 1 1/1 14/12 20:00 2