Results - Molde Cup 8 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 17/02 17:00 3
2 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 14 2 1/1 17/02 17:00 3
3 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 10 3 1/1 17/02 17:00 6
4 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 17/02 17:00 5
5 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 5 1/1 17/02 17:00 4
6 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 21 6 1/1 17/02 17:00 5
7 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 24 7 1/1 17/02 17:00 4
8 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 8 1/1 17/02 20:00 3
9 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 28 9 1/1 17/02 17:00 2
10 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 25 10 1/1 17/02 17:00 1
11 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 11 1/1 17/02 20:00 2
12 D Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 26 12 1/1 17/02 20:00 4
13 C Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 30 13 1/1 17/02 20:00 1
14 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 17/02 20:00 4
15 F Norway 6650 Svein Erik Jenset Molde BK 30 15 1/1 17/02 20:00 3
16 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 26 16 1/1 17/02 17:00 1
17 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 6 17 1/1 17/02 20:00 1
18 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 12 18 1/1 17/02 20:00 5
19 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 4 19 1/1 17/02 20:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 30 1 1/1 17/02 17:00 3
2 B Norway 20983 Arild Heltne Molde BK 14 2 1/1 17/02 17:00 3
3 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 10 3 1/1 17/02 17:00 6
4 C Norway 25071 Christian Pascal Molde BK 20 4 1/1 17/02 17:00 5
5 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 19 5 1/1 17/02 17:00 4
6 C Norway 26598 Inge Eidseter Molde BK 21 6 1/1 17/02 17:00 5
7 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 24 7 1/1 17/02 17:00 4
8 B Norway 26739 Kristian Malme Molde BK 11 8 1/1 17/02 20:00 3
9 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 28 9 1/1 17/02 17:00 2
10 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 25 10 1/1 17/02 17:00 1
11 A Norway 24710 Morten Vestneshagen Molde BK 0 11 1/1 17/02 20:00 2
12 D Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 26 12 1/1 17/02 20:00 4
13 C Norway 27099 One Andrea Lindstad Trondheim BK 30 13 1/1 17/02 20:00 1
14 A Norway 24221 Patrick Gimmestad Emblem Trondheim BK 0 14 1/1 17/02 20:00 4
15 F Norway 6650 Svein Erik Jenset Molde BK 30 15 1/1 17/02 20:00 3
16 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 26 16 1/1 17/02 17:00 1
17 A Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 6 17 1/1 17/02 20:00 1
18 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 12 18 1/1 17/02 20:00 5
19 A Norway 21049 Øivind Bøhle Nordhagen Molde BK 4 19 1/1 17/02 20:00 2