Results - NBFs Dameturnering - Innledende - 2020-03-21 12:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
2 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
3 D Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
5 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
6 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 6 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
7 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 5 7 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
8 B Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
9 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 9 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
10 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 10 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
11 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
12 C Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 12 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
13 F Norway 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 15 13 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
14 A Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 14 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
15 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 15 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
16 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 16 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
17 D Norway 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 5 17 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
18 B Norway 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 18 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
19 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 19 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
20 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 20 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
21 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
22 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 22 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
2 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 2 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
3 D Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 5 3 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
4 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
5 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 5 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
6 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 6 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
7 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 5 7 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
8 B Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 8 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
9 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 9 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
10 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 10 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
11 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 5 11 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
12 C Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 12 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
13 F Norway 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 15 13 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
14 A Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 14 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
15 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 15 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
16 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 16 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
17 D Norway 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 5 17 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
18 B Norway 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 18 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
19 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 19 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
20 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 20 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
21 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
22 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 22 2/3 21/03 12:00 0