Results - NBFs Dameturnering - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 09:00 0
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 09:00 0
3 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 10 5 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
6 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
4 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 15 7 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
8 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 14/03 14:00 10
2 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/2 14/03 14:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
3 B Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
6 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
4 A Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
8 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
5 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
10 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
6 B Norway 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
12 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
2 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 14/03 14:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
3 C Norway 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 20/03 14:00 0
4 C Norway 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
5 D Norway 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 5 7 1/1 20/03 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
2 D Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
3 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
4 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
5 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
6 F Norway 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 15 6 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
7 D Norway 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 5 7 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
8 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 14/03 14:00 5
2 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 09:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
2 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 3 1/3 14/03 14:00 5
4 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
5 3/3 21/03 15:00 0
3 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 6 1/2 21/03 09:00 0
7 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
4 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 8 1/3 21/03 09:00 0
9 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
10 3/3 21/03 15:00 0
5 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 11 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
12 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
6 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 13 1/3 20/03 14:00 0
14 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
15 3/3 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 0 1 1/1 14/03 14:00 10
2 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 2 1/1 14/03 14:00 0
3 D Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 3 1/2 14/03 14:00 5
4 2/2 21/03 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Oslo BK 0 1 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 20/03 14:00 0
2 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 1 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 14/03 14:00 0
3 3/3 21/03 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
2 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
3 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
4 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
5 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
2 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 20/03 14:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
3 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 20/03 14:00 0
6 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
4 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 21/03 09:00 0
8 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 09:00 0
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 0 3 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 09:00 0
3 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 10 5 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
6 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
4 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 15 7 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
8 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26635 Caroline Iversen Fredrikstad BK 10 1 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 14/03 14:00 10
2 B Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 0 3 1/2 14/03 14:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
3 B Norway 26842 Jane Marcussen Fredrikstad BK 0 5 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
6 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
4 A Norway 3151 Mette Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 7 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
8 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
5 C Norway 22386 Sandra Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
10 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
6 B Norway 11435 Sofie Hansen Fredrikstad BK 0 11 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
12 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20026 Heidi Thorstensen Frogner BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
2 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 0 3 1/2 14/03 14:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
3 C Norway 27075 Kari Engmark Lunde Frogner BK 0 5 1/1 20/03 14:00 0
4 C Norway 21985 Karoline Fjellstad Frogner BK 0 6 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
5 D Norway 27078 Liv Bråthen Frogner BK 5 7 1/1 20/03 14:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 17116 Lillian Larsen Gjøvik BK 0 1 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25693 Anett Christin Gundersen Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
2 D Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 5 2 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
3 B Norway 17312 Grace Kristiansen Glåmdal BK 0 3 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
4 B Norway 21703 Grethe Barbro Bergersen Glåmdal BK 0 4 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
5 D Norway 24189 Jorunn Jusnes Glåmdal BK 5 5 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
6 F Norway 23110 Liv S Engom Glåmdal BK 15 6 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
7 D Norway 27225 Silje Aanerud Glåmdal BK 5 7 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
8 C Norway 25560 Ulla Stenersen Glåmdal BK 0 8 1/1 21/03 12:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/2 19/03 18:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 1 1/2 14/03 14:00 5
2 2/2 19/03 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 09:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
2 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 0 3 1/3 14/03 14:00 5
4 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
5 3/3 21/03 15:00 0
3 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 0 6 1/2 21/03 09:00 0
7 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
4 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 8 1/3 21/03 09:00 0
9 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
10 3/3 21/03 15:00 0
5 C Norway 26831 Tara Kristin Wisth Follum Molde BK 0 11 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
12 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
6 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 13 1/3 20/03 14:00 0
14 2/3 21/03 12:00 0
15 3/3 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 25180 Grete L. Herøy Norsia 0 1 1/1 14/03 14:00 10
2 C Norway 14043 Gunvor Rosenkilde Norsia 0 2 1/1 14/03 14:00 0
3 D Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 0 3 1/2 14/03 14:00 5
4 2/2 21/03 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20753 Kaja Bjørndal Oslo BK 0 1 1/2 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/2 20/03 14:00 0
2 C Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 3 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16322 Lene Lillelien Solli BK 0 1 1/3 14/03 10:00 0
2 2/3 14/03 14:00 0
3 3/3 21/03 09:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 1 1/2 21/03 12:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26625 Elene Øderud Klevstad Sølvkula BK 10 1 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
2 C Norway 25829 Eli Thovsen Borge Sølvkula BK 0 2 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
3 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 0 3 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
4 C Norway 9380 Sylvi Bergtun Berge Sølvkula BK 0 4 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
5 C Norway 26590 Unni M. Bjørnsen Sølvkula BK 0 5 1/1 19/03 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 20/03 14:00 0
2 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
2 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 0 3 1/2 20/03 14:00 0
4 2/2 21/03 15:00 0
3 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/2 20/03 14:00 0
6 2/2 21/03 12:00 0
4 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/2 21/03 09:00 0
8 2/2 21/03 15:00 0