Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Innledende - 2020-01-25 09:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 09:00 1
2 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 09:00 1
3 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 09:00 2
4 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 09:00 2
5 D Norway 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 09:00 3
6 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 09:00 3
7 D Norway 27255 Aleksander Jørgensen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 09:00 4
8 C Norway 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 09:00 4
9 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 09:00 5
10 D Norway 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 09:00 5
11 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 09:00 6
12 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 09:00 6
13 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 09:00 7
14 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 09:00 7
15 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 09:00 8
16 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 09:00 8
17 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 09:00 9
18 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 09:00 9
19 D Norway 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 09:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 09:00 1
2 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 09:00 1
3 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 09:00 2
4 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 09:00 2
5 D Norway 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 09:00 3
6 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 09:00 3
7 D Norway 27255 Aleksander Jørgensen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 09:00 4
8 C Norway 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 09:00 4
9 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 09:00 5
10 D Norway 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 09:00 5
11 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 09:00 6
12 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 09:00 6
13 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 09:00 7
14 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 09:00 7
15 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 09:00 8
16 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 09:00 8
17 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 09:00 9
18 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 09:00 9
19 D Norway 26938 Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 09:00 10