Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Semifinale - 2020-01-25 15:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
2 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
3 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
4 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
5 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
6 D Norway 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
7 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
8 D Norway 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
9 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
10 D Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
11 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
12 D Norway 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
13 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
14 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
15 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
16 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
17 D Norway 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
18 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
19 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
20 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
2 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
3 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
4 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
5 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
6 D Norway 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
7 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
8 D Norway 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
9 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
10 D Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
11 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
12 D Norway 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 12 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
13 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
14 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
15 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
16 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 16 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
17 D Norway 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
18 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
19 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
20 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 15:00 10