Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Innledende

Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Jenter 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 24/01 17:00 5
25767 Hanne Buran Spets
2 Gutter 27253 Christoffer Andersen Jarlsberg BK 0 24/01 17:00 7
27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand
3 Gutter 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 24/01 17:00 8
26183 Anders Johansen
4 Gutter 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 24/01 17:00 9
27298 Marcus W Pettersen
5 Gutter 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 25/01 09:00 1
26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting
6 Jenter 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 25/01 09:00 2
26957 Ingvild Engan Aas
7 Gutter 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 25/01 09:00 3
26935 Håvard Geliassen
8 Gutter 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 25/01 09:00 4
27255 Aleksander Jørgensen
9 Gutter 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 25/01 09:00 5
26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland
10 Jenter 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 25/01 09:00 6
25089 Jenny Mathiesen
11 Gutter 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 25/01 09:00 7
26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen
12 Gutter 0 25/01 12:00
13 Gutter 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 25/01 12:00 1
26795 Henrik Svartholt
14 Gutter 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 25/01 12:00 2
25902 Brage Nese
15 Gutter 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 25/01 12:00 3
27069 Sebastian Skaar
16 Gutter 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 25/01 12:00 4
25513 Martin Larsen
17 Gutter 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25/01 12:00 5
25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen
Nr Kl Lisens Navn Klubb Hcp Pulje Bane
1 Jenter 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 24/01 17:00 5
25767 Hanne Buran Spets
2 Gutter 27253 Christoffer Andersen Jarlsberg BK 0 24/01 17:00 7
27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand
3 Gutter 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 24/01 17:00 8
26183 Anders Johansen
4 Gutter 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 24/01 17:00 9
27298 Marcus W Pettersen
5 Gutter 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 25/01 09:00 1
26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting
6 Jenter 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 25/01 09:00 2
26957 Ingvild Engan Aas
7 Gutter 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 25/01 09:00 3
26935 Håvard Geliassen
8 Gutter 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 25/01 09:00 4
27255 Aleksander Jørgensen
9 Gutter 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 25/01 09:00 5
26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland
10 Jenter 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 25/01 09:00 6
25089 Jenny Mathiesen
11 Gutter 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 25/01 09:00 7
26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen
12 Gutter 0 25/01 12:00
13 Gutter 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 25/01 12:00 1
26795 Henrik Svartholt
14 Gutter 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 25/01 12:00 2
25902 Brage Nese
15 Gutter 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 25/01 12:00 3
27069 Sebastian Skaar
16 Gutter 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 25/01 12:00 4
25513 Martin Larsen
17 Gutter 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 25/01 12:00 5
25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen