Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Semifinale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
2 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
3 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
4 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
5 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
6 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
7 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
8 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
9 C Norway 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
10 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
11 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
12 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 12 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
13 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
14 D Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
15 C Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
16 C Norway 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trx 0 16 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
17 D Norway 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
18 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
19 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
20 C Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
21 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
22 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 22 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
23 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 23 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
24 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
25 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 25 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
26 C Norway 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 26 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
27 D Norway 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 27 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
28 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 28 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
29 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 29 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
30 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 30 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
31 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 31 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
32 D Norway 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 32 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
33 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 33 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
34 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 34 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
35 D Norway 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 0 35 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
36 D Norway 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 36 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
37 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 37 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
38 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 38 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
39 D Norway 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 39 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
40 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 40 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
2 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
3 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
4 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
5 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
6 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 6 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
7 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 7 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
8 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 8 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
9 C Norway 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 9 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
10 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 10 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
11 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 11 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
12 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 12 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
13 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 13 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
14 D Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 14 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
15 C Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 15 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
16 C Norway 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trx 0 16 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
17 D Norway 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 17 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
18 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 18 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
19 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 19 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
20 C Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 20 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
21 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 21 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
22 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 22 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
23 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 23 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
24 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 24 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
25 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 25 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
26 C Norway 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 26 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
27 D Norway 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 27 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
28 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 28 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
29 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 29 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
30 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 30 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
31 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 31 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
32 D Norway 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 32 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
33 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 33 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
34 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 34 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
35 D Norway 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 0 35 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
36 D Norway 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 36 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
37 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 37 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
38 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 38 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
39 D Norway 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 39 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
40 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 40 1/1 25/01 18:00 2