Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Semifinale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
2 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
3 C Norway 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
4 D Norway 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
2 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
2 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
3 D Norway 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
2 D Norway 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
3 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
2 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
3 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
2 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
2 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
2 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
2 C Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
3 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
4 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
5 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
2 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trx 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
2 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
3 D Norway 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
4 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
5 D Norway 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
2 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
3 C Norway 25513 Martin Larsen Cross BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
4 D Norway 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
2 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 24615 Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
2 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 3
3 D Norway 27251 Mathias Asbjørnsen Strand Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26865 Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
2 D Norway 26935 Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
3 D Norway 26934 Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
2 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
3 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
2 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 7
2 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 7
2 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
2 C Norway 26795 Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 4
3 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 15:00 10
4 C Norway 25224 Marius Olsen Solør BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 15:00 8
5 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 18:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 15:00 1
2 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 18:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trx 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27045 Sindre Saastad Varna BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 1 1/1 25/01 18:00 10
2 E Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 25/01 15:00 5
3 D Norway 27069 Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 0 3 1/1 25/01 18:00 3
4 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 0 4 1/1 25/01 18:00 8
5 D Norway 26652 Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 0 5 1/1 25/01 15:00 3