Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - RR-finale

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:00 4
2 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:00 2
3 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:00 5
4 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:00 1
5 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:00 6
6 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:00 8
2 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:00 10
3 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:00 7
4 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
3 D Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
4 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
5 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
6 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
2 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
3 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
4 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
5 D Norway 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
6 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:00 4
2 C Norway 25902 Brage Nese Åsane BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:00 2
3 B Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:00 5
4 C Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:00 1
5 B Norway 24263 Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 12:00 6
6 B Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 12:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26166 Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 12:00 8
2 C Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 12:00 10
3 B Norway 26167 Nora Kjellås Solør BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 12:00 7
4 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 12:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26736 Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
3 D Norway 26961 Henrik Nordang Larsen Sarpsborg BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 09:00 7
4 F Norway 25937 Kristoffer Berg Nilsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
5 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 09:00 9
6 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 09:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26957 Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
2 B Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 0 2 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
3 F Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 0 3 1/1 26/01 09:00 8
4 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 0 4 1/1 26/01 09:00 6
5 D Norway 26207 Rebecca Larsen Cross BK 0 5 1/1 26/01 09:00 10
6 D Norway 26558 Sanne Ørdal Oslo BK 0 6 1/1 26/01 09:00 10