Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Innledende - 2020-01-25 09:00

Eldre Gutt

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 26664 Norway Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 211 202 235 247 189 243 1327 221,17 1327
2 B 24615 Norway Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 220 169 237 167 153 156 1102 183,67 1102
3 C 26865 Norway Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 179 158 201 159 153 226 1076 179,33 1076
4 D 27255 Norway Aleksander Jørgensen Larvik BK 127 162 173 148 123 095 828 138,00 828

Eldre Jent

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 C 26166 Norway Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 175 230 156 186 238 168 1153 192,17 1153
2 B 26167 Norway Nora Kjellås Solør BK 183 203 200 179 193 192 1150 191,67 1150

Yngre Gutt

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 C 26736 Norway Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 243 194 203 198 171 222 1231 205,17 1231
2 E 26585 Norway Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 167 154 134 188 219 136 998 166,33 998
3 D 26564 Norway Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 140 156 236 155 166 143 996 166,00 996
4 C 26919 Norway Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 197 175 167 157 155 100 951 158,50 951
5 D 26935 Norway Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 132 149 146 114 123 147 811 135,17 811
6 D 26572 Norway Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 143 146 137 128 148 102 804 134,00 804
7 D 26938 Norway Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 098 111 109 134 110 138 700 116,67 700

Yngre Jent

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 25089 Norway Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 200 188 206 154 164 181 1093 182,17 1093
2 D 26952 Norway Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 175 134 183 135 134 139 900 150,00 900
3 F 27175 Norway Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 109 094 159 150 138 164 814 135,67 814
4 D 26934 Norway Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 156 107 130 115 153 144 805 134,17 805
5 D 26957 Norway Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 134 158 140 105 106 159 802 133,67 802
6 D 26652 Norway Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 096 084 097 133 087 129 626 104,33 626

Eldre Gutt

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 26664 Norway Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 211 202 235 247 189 243 1327 221,17 1327
2 B 24615 Norway Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 220 169 237 167 153 156 1102 183,67 1102
3 C 26865 Norway Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 179 158 201 159 153 226 1076 179,33 1076
4 D 27255 Norway Aleksander Jørgensen Larvik BK 127 162 173 148 123 095 828 138,00 828

Eldre Jent

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 C 26166 Norway Andrea Kvernhusløkken Solør BK 175 230 156 186 238 168 1153 192,17 1153
2 B 26167 Norway Nora Kjellås Solør BK 183 203 200 179 193 192 1150 191,67 1150

Yngre Gutt

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 C 26736 Norway Adrian Garder Jarlsberg BK 243 194 203 198 171 222 1231 205,17 1231
2 E 26585 Norway Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 167 154 134 188 219 136 998 166,33 998
3 D 26564 Norway Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 140 156 236 155 166 143 996 166,00 996
4 C 26919 Norway Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 197 175 167 157 155 100 951 158,50 951
5 D 26935 Norway Håvard Geliassen Larvik BK 132 149 146 114 123 147 811 135,17 811
6 D 26572 Norway Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 143 146 137 128 148 102 804 134,00 804
7 D 26938 Norway Kristian Joboten Dahl Orkla BK 098 111 109 134 110 138 700 116,67 700

Yngre Jent

# Cl License Country Name Club 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 25089 Norway Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 200 188 206 154 164 181 1093 182,17 1093
2 D 26952 Norway Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 175 134 183 135 134 139 900 150,00 900
3 F 27175 Norway Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 109 094 159 150 138 164 814 135,67 814
4 D 26934 Norway Mia Geliassen Larvik BK 156 107 130 115 153 144 805 134,17 805
5 D 26957 Norway Ingvild Engan Aas Orkla BK 134 158 140 105 106 159 802 133,67 802
6 D 26652 Norway Tiril Joline Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 096 084 097 133 087 129 626 104,33 626