Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - RR-finale

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Kvam BK
Molde BK
184
245
0
30
Jonas Bøhaugen
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Fossen BK
Munken BK
206
182
30
0
Anders Johansen
Brage Nese
Munken BK
Åsane BK
267
144
30
0
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Anders Johansen
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Munken BK
Kvam BK
170
153
30
0
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Munken BK
Molde BK
197
186
30
0
Brage Nese
Jonas Bøhaugen
Åsane BK
Fossen BK
128
173
0
30
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Jonas Bøhaugen
Anders Johansen
Fossen BK
Munken BK
226
249
0
30
Brage Nese
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Åsane BK
Molde BK
258
163
30
0
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Munken BK
Kvam BK
207
203
30
0
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Brage Nese
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Åsane BK
Munken BK
142
179
0
30
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Anders Johansen
Molde BK
Munken BK
218
175
30
0
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Jonas Bøhaugen
Kvam BK
Fossen BK
201
171
30
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Jonas Bøhaugen
Molde BK
Fossen BK
193
215
0
30
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Brage Nese
Kvam BK
Åsane BK
192
161
30
0
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Anders Johansen
Munken BK
Munken BK
150
154
0
30

omgang: 6
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Hanne Buran Spets
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
175
0
0
0
Vilde Hillestad
Nora Kjellås
Molde BK
Solør BK
161
134
30
0
omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Vilde Hillestad
Solør BK
Molde BK
199
153
30
0
Hanne Buran Spets
Nora Kjellås
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
0
201
0
0
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Nora Kjellås
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Solør BK
Solør BK
174
202
0
30
Vilde Hillestad
Hanne Buran Spets
Molde BK
Trondheim BK
186
0
0
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Hanne Buran Spets
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
181
0
0
0
Vilde Hillestad
Nora Kjellås
Molde BK
Solør BK
181
190
0
30
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Vilde Hillestad
Solør BK
Molde BK
155
154
30
0
Hanne Buran Spets
Nora Kjellås
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
0
198
0
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Nora Kjellås
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Solør BK
Solør BK
182
213
0
30
Vilde Hillestad
Hanne Buran Spets
Molde BK
Trondheim BK
153
0
0
0

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Sarpsborg BK
Drammen Tigers BK
184
213
0
30
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Adrian Garder
Drammen Tigers BK
Jarlsberg BK
167
139
30
0
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Andreas Engan Aas
Molde BK
Trondheim BK
138
211
0
30
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Andreas Engan Aas
Adrian Garder
Trondheim BK
Jarlsberg BK
279
124
30
0
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Drammen Tigers BK
Molde BK
212
144
30
0
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Sarpsborg BK
Drammen Tigers BK
127
161
0
30
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Andreas Engan Aas
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Trondheim BK
Drammen Tigers BK
201
201
15
15
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Adrian Garder
Drammen Tigers BK
Jarlsberg BK
199
121
30
0
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Molde BK
Sarpsborg BK
219
127
30
0
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Adrian Garder
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Jarlsberg BK
Sarpsborg BK
171
218
0
30
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Drammen Tigers BK
Molde BK
131
171
0
30
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Andreas Engan Aas
Drammen Tigers BK
Trondheim BK
211
213
0
30
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Andreas Engan Aas
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Trondheim BK
Sarpsborg BK
183
202
0
30
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Drammen Tigers BK
Drammen Tigers BK
178
187
0
30
Adrian Garder
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Jarlsberg BK
Molde BK
163
231
0
30

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Sanne Ørdal
Jenny Mathiesen
Oslo BK
Solør BK
153
192
0
30
Julie Undrum Bakke
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Jarlsberg BK
Orkla BK
166
170
0
30
Ingvild Engan Aas
Rebecca Larsen
Orkla BK
Cross BK
123
165
0
30
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Julie Undrum Bakke
Ingvild Engan Aas
Jarlsberg BK
Orkla BK
125
139
0
30
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Sanne Ørdal
Orkla BK
Oslo BK
163
207
0
30
Jenny Mathiesen
Rebecca Larsen
Solør BK
Cross BK
185
179
30
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Rebecca Larsen
Orkla BK
Cross BK
167
133
30
0
Sanne Ørdal
Julie Undrum Bakke
Oslo BK
Jarlsberg BK
173
146
30
0
Jenny Mathiesen
Ingvild Engan Aas
Solør BK
Orkla BK
191
156
30
0
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Jenny Mathiesen
Orkla BK
Solør BK
179
212
0
30
Rebecca Larsen
Julie Undrum Bakke
Cross BK
Jarlsberg BK
180
167
30
0
Ingvild Engan Aas
Sanne Ørdal
Orkla BK
Oslo BK
140
157
0
30
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Ingvild Engan Aas
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Orkla BK
Orkla BK
139
212
0
30
Jenny Mathiesen
Julie Undrum Bakke
Solør BK
Jarlsberg BK
228
141
30
0
Rebecca Larsen
Sanne Ørdal
Cross BK
Oslo BK
130
185
0
30

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Kvam BK
Molde BK
184
245
0
30
Jonas Bøhaugen
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Fossen BK
Munken BK
206
182
30
0
Anders Johansen
Brage Nese
Munken BK
Åsane BK
267
144
30
0
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Anders Johansen
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Munken BK
Kvam BK
170
153
30
0
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Munken BK
Molde BK
197
186
30
0
Brage Nese
Jonas Bøhaugen
Åsane BK
Fossen BK
128
173
0
30
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Jonas Bøhaugen
Anders Johansen
Fossen BK
Munken BK
226
249
0
30
Brage Nese
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Åsane BK
Molde BK
258
163
30
0
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Munken BK
Kvam BK
207
203
30
0
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Brage Nese
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Åsane BK
Munken BK
142
179
0
30
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Anders Johansen
Molde BK
Munken BK
218
175
30
0
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Jonas Bøhaugen
Kvam BK
Fossen BK
201
171
30
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Gaute Skar-Hovde
Jonas Bøhaugen
Molde BK
Fossen BK
193
215
0
30
Gaute Øye Melstveit
Brage Nese
Kvam BK
Åsane BK
192
161
30
0
Sander Kastås-Lindstad
Anders Johansen
Munken BK
Munken BK
150
154
0
30

omgang: 6
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Hanne Buran Spets
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
175
0
0
0
Vilde Hillestad
Nora Kjellås
Molde BK
Solør BK
161
134
30
0
omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Vilde Hillestad
Solør BK
Molde BK
199
153
30
0
Hanne Buran Spets
Nora Kjellås
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
0
201
0
0
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Nora Kjellås
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Solør BK
Solør BK
174
202
0
30
Vilde Hillestad
Hanne Buran Spets
Molde BK
Trondheim BK
186
0
0
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Hanne Buran Spets
Solør BK
Trondheim BK
181
0
0
0
Vilde Hillestad
Nora Kjellås
Molde BK
Solør BK
181
190
0
30
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Vilde Hillestad
Solør BK
Molde BK
155
154
30
0
Hanne Buran Spets
Nora Kjellås
Trondheim BK
Solør BK
0
198
0
0
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Nora Kjellås
Andrea Kvernhusløkken
Solør BK
Solør BK
182
213
0
30
Vilde Hillestad
Hanne Buran Spets
Molde BK
Trondheim BK
153
0
0
0

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Sarpsborg BK
Drammen Tigers BK
184
213
0
30
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Adrian Garder
Drammen Tigers BK
Jarlsberg BK
167
139
30
0
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Andreas Engan Aas
Molde BK
Trondheim BK
138
211
0
30
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Andreas Engan Aas
Adrian Garder
Trondheim BK
Jarlsberg BK
279
124
30
0
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Drammen Tigers BK
Molde BK
212
144
30
0
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Sarpsborg BK
Drammen Tigers BK
127
161
0
30
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Andreas Engan Aas
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Trondheim BK
Drammen Tigers BK
201
201
15
15
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Adrian Garder
Drammen Tigers BK
Jarlsberg BK
199
121
30
0
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Molde BK
Sarpsborg BK
219
127
30
0
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Adrian Garder
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Jarlsberg BK
Sarpsborg BK
171
218
0
30
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Drammen Tigers BK
Molde BK
131
171
0
30
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Andreas Engan Aas
Drammen Tigers BK
Trondheim BK
211
213
0
30
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Andreas Engan Aas
Henrik Nordang Larsen
Trondheim BK
Sarpsborg BK
183
202
0
30
Kristoffer Berg Nilsen
Sondre Talgø Olsen
Drammen Tigers BK
Drammen Tigers BK
178
187
0
30
Adrian Garder
Mathias Danielsen Otting
Jarlsberg BK
Molde BK
163
231
0
30

omgang: 5
Name Club Pins Bon
Sanne Ørdal
Jenny Mathiesen
Oslo BK
Solør BK
153
192
0
30
Julie Undrum Bakke
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Jarlsberg BK
Orkla BK
166
170
0
30
Ingvild Engan Aas
Rebecca Larsen
Orkla BK
Cross BK
123
165
0
30
omgang: 4
Name Club Pins Bon
Julie Undrum Bakke
Ingvild Engan Aas
Jarlsberg BK
Orkla BK
125
139
0
30
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Sanne Ørdal
Orkla BK
Oslo BK
163
207
0
30
Jenny Mathiesen
Rebecca Larsen
Solør BK
Cross BK
185
179
30
0
omgang: 3
Name Club Pins Bon
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Rebecca Larsen
Orkla BK
Cross BK
167
133
30
0
Sanne Ørdal
Julie Undrum Bakke
Oslo BK
Jarlsberg BK
173
146
30
0
Jenny Mathiesen
Ingvild Engan Aas
Solør BK
Orkla BK
191
156
30
0
omgang: 2
Name Club Pins Bon
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Jenny Mathiesen
Orkla BK
Solør BK
179
212
0
30
Rebecca Larsen
Julie Undrum Bakke
Cross BK
Jarlsberg BK
180
167
30
0
Ingvild Engan Aas
Sanne Ørdal
Orkla BK
Oslo BK
140
157
0
30
omgang: 1
Name Club Pins Bon
Ingvild Engan Aas
Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære
Orkla BK
Orkla BK
139
212
0
30
Jenny Mathiesen
Julie Undrum Bakke
Solør BK
Jarlsberg BK
228
141
30
0
Rebecca Larsen
Sanne Ørdal
Cross BK
Oslo BK
130
185
0
30