Results - NM sgl/dbl Junior 2020 - Semifinale

Eldre Gutt

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 26664 Norway Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 1327 265 215 212 245 244 176 1357 223,67 2684
2 B 24263 Norway Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 1318 210 191 240 225 204 200 1270 215,67 2588
3 B 26183 Norway Anders Johansen Munken BK 1323 223 206 197 175 224 194 1219 211,83 2542
4 C 26378 Norway Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 1255 164 201 236 181 237 200 1219 206,17 2474
5 B 25787 Norway Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 1136 227 222 218 182 233 246 1328 205,33 2464
6 C 25902 Norway Brage Nese Åsane BK 1289 180 199 178 208 158 208 1131 201,67 2420
7 C 26795 Norway Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 1227 167 238 168 194 212 206 1185 201,00 2412
8 B 26451 Norway Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 1160 166 168 214 235 267 177 1227 198,92 2387
9 B 24615 Norway Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 1102 234 159 168 172 159 244 1136 186,50 2238
10 D 27045 Norway Sindre Saastad Varna BK 1125 194 181 179 178 175 174 1081 183,83 2206
11 C 25986 Norway Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 1058 188 129 205 219 235 171 1147 183,75 2205
12 C 26865 Norway Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 1076 188 164 189 233 181 146 1101 181,42 2177
13 C 26687 Norway Henrik Tvervåg Trx 1141 210 162 190 160 166 110 998 178,25 2139
14 C 25124 Norway Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 1014 148 147 228 169 193 150 1035 170,75 2049
15 C 25513 Norway Martin Larsen Cross BK 1014 158 139 195 147 165 201 1005 168,25 2019
16 D 27069 Norway Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 1046 116 175 144 146 147 215 943 165,75 1989

Eldre Gutt

# Cl License Country Name Club Qualification 1 2 3 4 5 6 Sum Avg Total
1 B 26664 Norway Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 1327 265 215 212 245 244 176 1357 223,67 2684
2 B 24263 Norway Jonas Bøhaugen Fossen BK 1318 210 191 240 225 204 200 1270 215,67 2588
3 B 26183 Norway Anders Johansen Munken BK 1323 223 206 197 175 224 194 1219 211,83 2542
4 C 26378 Norway Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 1255 164 201 236 181 237 200 1219 206,17 2474
5 B 25787 Norway Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 1136 227 222 218 182 233 246 1328 205,33 2464
6 C 25902 Norway Brage Nese Åsane BK 1289 180 199 178 208 158 208 1131 201,67 2420
7 C 26795 Norway Henrik Svartholt Solør BK 1227 167 238 168 194 212 206 1185 201,00 2412
8 B 26451 Norway Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 1160 166 168 214 235 267 177 1227 198,92 2387
9 B 24615 Norway Joachim Larsen Einarsrud Glåmdal BK 1102 234 159 168 172 159 244 1136 186,50 2238
10 D 27045 Norway Sindre Saastad Varna BK 1125 194 181 179 178 175 174 1081 183,83 2206
11 C 25986 Norway Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 1058 188 129 205 219 235 171 1147 183,75 2205
12 C 26865 Norway Fredrik Myrvang Ødegård Larvik BK 1076 188 164 189 233 181 146 1101 181,42 2177
13 C 26687 Norway Henrik Tvervåg Trx 1141 210 162 190 160 166 110 998 178,25 2139
14 C 25124 Norway Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 1014 148 147 228 169 193 150 1035 170,75 2049
15 C 25513 Norway Martin Larsen Cross BK 1014 158 139 195 147 165 201 1005 168,25 2019
16 D 27069 Norway Sebastian Skaar Åsane BK 1046 116 175 144 146 147 215 943 165,75 1989