Results - Nordland Tournament 3 - Standard - 2020-10-10 13:00

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 13:00 2
2 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 2 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 2
3 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 3 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
4 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 4 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
5 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 5 2/2 10/10 13:00 4
6 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 6 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 4
7 A Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 7 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
8 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 8 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
9 B Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 10 9 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 6
10 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 10 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 6
11 C Norway 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 11 1/1 10/10 13:00 7
12 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 2/2 10/10 13:00 7
13 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13 2/2 10/10 13:00 8
14 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 14 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 8
15 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 5/5 10/10 13:00 9
16 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 3 16 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 9
17 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 17 4/4 10/10 13:00 10
18 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 18 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 10
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 22377 Andrea Eliassen Hansen Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 13:00 2
2 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 2 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 2
3 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 3 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
4 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 4 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 3
5 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 5 2/2 10/10 13:00 4
6 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 6 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 4
7 A Norway 22074 Jørn Ryeng Skansen BK 0 7 1/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
8 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 8 2/2 * 10/10 13:00 5
9 B Norway 5100 Frode Nelvik Arctic Strike BK 10 9 1/1 * 10/10 13:00 6
10 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 10 3/4 * 10/10 13:00 6
11 C Norway 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 11 1/1 10/10 13:00 7
12 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 12 2/2 10/10 13:00 7
13 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 13 2/2 10/10 13:00 8
14 B Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 14 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 8
15 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 15 5/5 10/10 13:00 9
16 B Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 3 16 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 9
17 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 17 4/4 10/10 13:00 10
18 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 18 2/3 * 10/10 13:00 10