Results - Nordland Tournament 3 - Kvartfinaler

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
4 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 4 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
5 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 B Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 21 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
4 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 4 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
5 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 5 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
6 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 6 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
7 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 7 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
8 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 8 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
9 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
10 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 10 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
11 B Norway 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 11 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
12 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 12 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 B Norway 20846 Mariann Kleiven Arctic Strike BK 0 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 1 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
4 B Norway 22950 Rigmor Skavhaug Polar Team BK 1 4 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
5 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 5 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20635 Are Eilif Hansen Vågan BK 17 1 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
2 B Norway 5131 Harald Raanes Polar Team BK 21 2 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
3 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 3 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
4 A Norway 6242 Jan Helge Johnsen Polar Team BK 1 4 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
5 C Norway 25628 Jann Leirvik Syv Søstre BK 20 5 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
6 B Norway 26264 Johnny Skoglund Polar Team BK 16 6 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
7 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 7 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
8 B Norway 7154 Marius Kvitnes Rana BK 6 8 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
9 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 9 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
10 A Norway 7037 Rune Barmark Bodø BK 1 10 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
11 B Norway 7003 Steinar Andersen Polar Team BK 6 11 1/1 10/10 10:45 0
12 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 11 12 1/1 10/10 10:45 0