Results - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/3 * 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/3 21/02 19:00 1
3 3/3 22/02 17:45 2
2 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 4 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 7
5 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 3
6 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 7
3 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 22 7 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 2
4 F Norway 27354 Camilla Olsen Blue Strike 30 8 1/2 19/02 19:00 3
9 2/2 20/02 19:00 1
5 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 12:15 1
11 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
6 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 12 1/5 * 16/02 10:00 3
13 2/5 16/02 13:00 2
14 3/5 19/02 19:00 1
15 4/5 20/02 19:00 1
16 5/5 22/02 12:15 6
7 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 17 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
18 2/3 16/02 13:00 3
19 3/3 21/02 19:00 5
8 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 20 1/3 22/02 12:15 8
21 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 2
22 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
9 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 23 1/1 19/02 19:00 2
10 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 24 1/4 16/02 10:00 3
25 2/4 * 16/02 13:00 1
26 3/4 * 21/02 19:00 5
27 4/4 22/02 17:45 5
11 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 4 28 1/2 21/02 19:00 4
29 2/2 22/02 12:15 1
12 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 15 30 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 2
31 2/2 * 21/02 19:00 2
13 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 32 1/2 16/02 10:00 4
33 2/2 20/02 19:00 2
14 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 34 1/2 22/02 12:15 7
35 2/2 22/02 17:45 7
15 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 36 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 1
16 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 16 37 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 5
38 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
17 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 39 1/8 * 16/02 10:00 2
40 2/8 * 16/02 13:00 2
41 3/8 * 19/02 19:00 4
42 4/8 * 20/02 19:00 2
43 5/8 * 21/02 19:00 3
44 6/8 * 22/02 12:15 2
45 7/8 * 22/02 15:00 1
46 8/8 * 22/02 17:45 3
18 C Norway 25873 Jarle Henriksen Tromsø BK 23 47 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 4
48 2/3 22/02 12:15 3
49 3/3 22/02 17:45 1
19 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 12 50 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
51 2/3 16/02 13:00 1
52 3/3 22/02 17:45 5
20 D Norway 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 53 1/2 22/02 12:15 2
54 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
21 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 55 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 1
56 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 6
57 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 1
22 A Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 58 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
59 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 7
60 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 8
23 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 12 61 1/1 22/02 15:00 4
24 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 62 1/2 16/02 10:00 5
63 2/2 21/02 19:00 3
25 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 13 64 1/1 22/02 15:00 2
26 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 8 65 1/2 21/02 19:00 2
66 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
27 A Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 67 1/4 * 21/02 19:00 7
68 2/4 * 22/02 12:15 5
69 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 4
70 4/4 * 22/02 17:45 3
28 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 71 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
72 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 4
73 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
29 D Norway 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 30 74 1/2 22/02 12:15 5
75 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
30 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 17 76 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
77 2/2 * 20/02 19:00 3
31 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 78 1/2 * 22/02 12:15 4
79 2/2 * 22/02 17:45 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/3 * 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/3 21/02 19:00 1
3 3/3 22/02 17:45 2
2 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 4 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 7
5 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 3
6 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 7
3 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 22 7 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 2
4 F Norway 27354 Camilla Olsen Blue Strike 30 8 1/2 19/02 19:00 3
9 2/2 20/02 19:00 1
5 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 10 1/2 22/02 12:15 1
11 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
6 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 12 1/5 * 16/02 10:00 3
13 2/5 16/02 13:00 2
14 3/5 19/02 19:00 1
15 4/5 20/02 19:00 1
16 5/5 22/02 12:15 6
7 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 17 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
18 2/3 16/02 13:00 3
19 3/3 21/02 19:00 5
8 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 20 1/3 22/02 12:15 8
21 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 2
22 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
9 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 23 1/1 19/02 19:00 2
10 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 24 1/4 16/02 10:00 3
25 2/4 * 16/02 13:00 1
26 3/4 * 21/02 19:00 5
27 4/4 22/02 17:45 5
11 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 4 28 1/2 21/02 19:00 4
29 2/2 22/02 12:15 1
12 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 15 30 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 2
31 2/2 * 21/02 19:00 2
13 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 32 1/2 16/02 10:00 4
33 2/2 20/02 19:00 2
14 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 34 1/2 22/02 12:15 7
35 2/2 22/02 17:45 7
15 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 36 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 1
16 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 16 37 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 5
38 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
17 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 39 1/8 * 16/02 10:00 2
40 2/8 * 16/02 13:00 2
41 3/8 * 19/02 19:00 4
42 4/8 * 20/02 19:00 2
43 5/8 * 21/02 19:00 3
44 6/8 * 22/02 12:15 2
45 7/8 * 22/02 15:00 1
46 8/8 * 22/02 17:45 3
18 C Norway 25873 Jarle Henriksen Tromsø BK 23 47 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 4
48 2/3 22/02 12:15 3
49 3/3 22/02 17:45 1
19 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 12 50 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
51 2/3 16/02 13:00 1
52 3/3 22/02 17:45 5
20 D Norway 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 53 1/2 22/02 12:15 2
54 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
21 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 55 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 1
56 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 6
57 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 1
22 A Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 58 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
59 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 7
60 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 8
23 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 12 61 1/1 22/02 15:00 4
24 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 62 1/2 16/02 10:00 5
63 2/2 21/02 19:00 3
25 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 13 64 1/1 22/02 15:00 2
26 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 8 65 1/2 21/02 19:00 2
66 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
27 A Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 67 1/4 * 21/02 19:00 7
68 2/4 * 22/02 12:15 5
69 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 4
70 4/4 * 22/02 17:45 3
28 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 71 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
72 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 4
73 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
29 D Norway 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 30 74 1/2 22/02 12:15 5
75 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
30 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 17 76 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
77 2/2 * 20/02 19:00 3
31 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 78 1/2 * 22/02 12:15 4
79 2/2 * 22/02 17:45 2