Results - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 1 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
2 2/3 16/02 13:00 3
3 3/3 21/02 19:00 5
2 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 4 1/2 16/02 10:00 4
5 2/2 20/02 19:00 2
3 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 12 6 1/1 22/02 15:00 4
4 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 7 1/2 16/02 10:00 5
8 2/2 21/02 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 27354 Camilla Olsen Blue Strike 30 1 1/2 19/02 19:00 3
2 2/2 20/02 19:00 1
2 D Norway 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 3 1/2 22/02 12:15 2
4 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
3 D Norway 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 30 5 1/2 22/02 12:15 5
6 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/3 * 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/3 21/02 19:00 1
3 3/3 22/02 17:45 2
2 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 4 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 7
5 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 3
6 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 7
3 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 22 7 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 2
4 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 22/02 12:15 1
9 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
5 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 10 1/5 * 16/02 10:00 3
11 2/5 16/02 13:00 2
12 3/5 19/02 19:00 1
13 4/5 20/02 19:00 1
14 5/5 22/02 12:15 6
6 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 15 1/3 22/02 12:15 8
16 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 2
17 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
7 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 18 1/1 19/02 19:00 2
8 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 19 1/4 16/02 10:00 3
20 2/4 * 16/02 13:00 1
21 3/4 * 21/02 19:00 5
22 4/4 22/02 17:45 5
9 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 4 23 1/2 21/02 19:00 4
24 2/2 22/02 12:15 1
10 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 15 25 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 2
26 2/2 * 21/02 19:00 2
11 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 27 1/2 22/02 12:15 7
28 2/2 22/02 17:45 7
12 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 29 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 1
13 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 16 30 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 5
31 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
14 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 32 1/8 * 16/02 10:00 2
33 2/8 * 16/02 13:00 2
34 3/8 * 19/02 19:00 4
35 4/8 * 20/02 19:00 2
36 5/8 * 21/02 19:00 3
37 6/8 * 22/02 12:15 2
38 7/8 * 22/02 15:00 1
39 8/8 * 22/02 17:45 3
15 C Norway 25873 Jarle Henriksen Tromsø BK 23 40 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 4
41 2/3 22/02 12:15 3
42 3/3 22/02 17:45 1
16 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 12 43 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
44 2/3 16/02 13:00 1
45 3/3 22/02 17:45 5
17 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 46 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 1
47 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 6
48 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 1
18 A Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 49 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
50 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 7
51 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 8
19 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 13 52 1/1 22/02 15:00 2
20 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 8 53 1/2 21/02 19:00 2
54 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
21 A Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 55 1/4 * 21/02 19:00 7
56 2/4 * 22/02 12:15 5
57 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 4
58 4/4 * 22/02 17:45 3
22 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 59 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
60 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 4
61 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
23 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 17 62 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
63 2/2 * 20/02 19:00 3
24 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 64 1/2 * 22/02 12:15 4
65 2/2 * 22/02 17:45 2