Results - Nordland Tournament 6 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 12:15 8
2 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 2
3 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
2 A Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 4 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
5 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 7
6 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/3 * 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/3 21/02 19:00 1
3 3/3 22/02 17:45 2
2 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 22 4 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 2
3 F Norway 27354 Camilla Olsen Blue Strike 30 5 1/2 19/02 19:00 3
6 2/2 20/02 19:00 1
4 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 7 1/5 * 16/02 10:00 3
8 2/5 16/02 13:00 2
9 3/5 19/02 19:00 1
10 4/5 20/02 19:00 1
11 5/5 22/02 12:15 6
5 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 12 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
13 2/3 16/02 13:00 3
14 3/3 21/02 19:00 5
6 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 15 1/1 19/02 19:00 2
7 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 16 1/4 16/02 10:00 3
17 2/4 * 16/02 13:00 1
18 3/4 * 21/02 19:00 5
19 4/4 22/02 17:45 5
8 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 4 20 1/2 21/02 19:00 4
21 2/2 22/02 12:15 1
9 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 15 22 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 2
23 2/2 * 21/02 19:00 2
10 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 24 1/2 16/02 10:00 4
25 2/2 20/02 19:00 2
11 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 26 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 1
12 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 16 27 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 5
28 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
13 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 29 1/8 * 16/02 10:00 2
30 2/8 * 16/02 13:00 2
31 3/8 * 19/02 19:00 4
32 4/8 * 20/02 19:00 2
33 5/8 * 21/02 19:00 3
34 6/8 * 22/02 12:15 2
35 7/8 * 22/02 15:00 1
36 8/8 * 22/02 17:45 3
14 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 12 37 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
38 2/3 16/02 13:00 1
39 3/3 22/02 17:45 5
15 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 40 1/2 16/02 10:00 5
41 2/2 21/02 19:00 3
16 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 17 42 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
43 2/2 * 20/02 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 12 1 1/1 22/02 15:00 4
2 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 13 2 1/1 22/02 15:00 2
3 D Norway 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 30 3 1/2 22/02 12:15 5
4 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 12:15 7
2 2/2 22/02 17:45 7
2 D Norway 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 3 1/2 22/02 12:15 2
4 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
3 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 5 1/2 * 22/02 12:15 4
6 2/2 * 22/02 17:45 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 1 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 7
2 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 3
3 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 7
2 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 4 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 1
5 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 6
6 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 8 1 1/2 21/02 19:00 2
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
2 A Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 3 1/4 * 21/02 19:00 7
4 2/4 * 22/02 12:15 5
5 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 4
6 4/4 * 22/02 17:45 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25873 Jarle Henriksen Tromsø BK 23 1 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 4
2 2/3 22/02 12:15 3
3 3/3 22/02 17:45 1
2 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 4 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
5 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 4
6 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 12:15 1
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 21598 Frank Havn Arctic Strike BK 0 1 1/3 22/02 12:15 8
2 2/3 * 22/02 15:00 2
3 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
2 A Norway 22076 Kåre Jacob Sørgård Arctic Strike BK 1 4 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
5 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 7
6 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21989 Alexander Olsen Blue Strike 13 1 1/3 * 16/02 10:00 4
2 2/3 21/02 19:00 1
3 3/3 22/02 17:45 2
2 C Norway 7132 Børre Nilsen Blue Strike 22 4 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 2
3 F Norway 27354 Camilla Olsen Blue Strike 30 5 1/2 19/02 19:00 3
6 2/2 20/02 19:00 1
4 D Norway 22146 Dag Gunnar Hanssen Blue Strike 25 7 1/5 * 16/02 10:00 3
8 2/5 16/02 13:00 2
9 3/5 19/02 19:00 1
10 4/5 20/02 19:00 1
11 5/5 22/02 12:15 6
5 D Norway 25077 Evy K Olsen Blue Strike 18 12 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
13 2/3 16/02 13:00 3
14 3/3 21/02 19:00 5
6 F Norway 25225 Fredrik Nilssen Blue Strike 25 15 1/1 19/02 19:00 2
7 B Norway 24944 Glenn Christian Nilsen Blue Strike 9 16 1/4 16/02 10:00 3
17 2/4 * 16/02 13:00 1
18 3/4 * 21/02 19:00 5
19 4/4 22/02 17:45 5
8 B Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 4 20 1/2 21/02 19:00 4
21 2/2 22/02 12:15 1
9 B Norway 7133 Halvar Mikalsen Blue Strike 15 22 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 2
23 2/2 * 21/02 19:00 2
10 B Norway 23049 Hilde Heikkilæ Blue Strike 1 24 1/2 16/02 10:00 4
25 2/2 20/02 19:00 2
11 C Norway 22112 Inge Erling Johnsen Blue Strike 25 26 1/1 * 19/02 19:00 1
12 B Norway 21716 Inge Sneberg Blue Strike 16 27 1/2 * 16/02 10:00 5
28 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
13 B Norway 25076 Jack Olsen Blue Strike 19 29 1/8 * 16/02 10:00 2
30 2/8 * 16/02 13:00 2
31 3/8 * 19/02 19:00 4
32 4/8 * 20/02 19:00 2
33 5/8 * 21/02 19:00 3
34 6/8 * 22/02 12:15 2
35 7/8 * 22/02 15:00 1
36 8/8 * 22/02 17:45 3
14 B Norway 21936 Johnny Bakken Blue Strike 12 37 1/3 16/02 10:00 1
38 2/3 16/02 13:00 1
39 3/3 22/02 17:45 5
15 B Norway 25498 Marita Berglund Blue Strike 2 40 1/2 16/02 10:00 5
41 2/2 21/02 19:00 3
16 B Norway 7145 Thawee Janjek Blue Strike 17 42 1/2 * 19/02 19:00 3
43 2/2 * 20/02 19:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26054 Maria Andersen Harstad BK 12 1 1/1 22/02 15:00 4
2 B Norway 25275 Mathias Hokland Harstad BK 13 2 1/1 22/02 15:00 2
3 D Norway 26908 Sander Nilssen Ligaard Harstad BK 30 3 1/2 22/02 12:15 5
4 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 12:15 7
2 2/2 22/02 17:45 7
2 D Norway 27272 Julian Vinje Sandeide Polar Team BK 30 3 1/2 22/02 12:15 2
4 2/2 22/02 17:45 6
3 B Norway 5119 Tor Vinje Haukenes Polar Team BK 12 5 1/2 * 22/02 12:15 4
6 2/2 * 22/02 17:45 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25107 Arnt Myrhaug Skansen BK 0 1 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 7
2 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 3
3 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 7
2 A Norway 24487 Kjetil Myrstad Skansen BK 6 4 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 1
5 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 6
6 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 7063 Ole Aalbotsjord Syv Søstre BK 8 1 1/2 21/02 19:00 2
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 3
2 A Norway 22133 Rolf Erik Nyseter Syv Søstre BK 6 3 1/4 * 21/02 19:00 7
4 2/4 * 22/02 12:15 5
5 3/4 * 22/02 15:00 4
6 4/4 * 22/02 17:45 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25873 Jarle Henriksen Tromsø BK 23 1 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 4
2 2/3 22/02 12:15 3
3 3/3 22/02 17:45 1
2 B Norway 24079 Ronny Nilsen Tromsø BK 11 4 1/3 * 21/02 19:00 6
5 2/3 * 22/02 12:15 4
6 3/3 * 22/02 17:45 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 20583 Christer Jakobsen Trondheim BK 0 1 1/2 22/02 12:15 1
2 2/2 22/02 15:00 1