Results - Nyttårscup - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 25 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen Oslo BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27274 Andreas Findal Andersen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
2 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
3 D Norway 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 15 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
4 F Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 25 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
5 F Norway 27275 Mikael Haukaa Oslo Døves 25 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
6 F Norway 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 25 6 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
7 D Norway 27332 Vegar Pedersen Oslo Døves 15 7 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 25 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
2 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17286 Thore Liberg Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26227 Tor Einar Slettebakk Bergen Døves IK - Bo 25 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13374 Ine Lorentzen Frogner BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 21
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10836 Steinar Arnt Oddmund Karlsen Oslo BK 5 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 19
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27274 Andreas Findal Andersen Oslo Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
2 C Norway 20813 Ann Cathrin Larssen Oslo Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 23
3 D Norway 10063 Einar Felde Oslo Døves 15 3 1/1 18/01 13:00 22
4 F Norway 25296 Erik Andresen Oslo Døves 25 4 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
5 F Norway 27275 Mikael Haukaa Oslo Døves 25 5 1/1 18/01 13:00 26
6 F Norway 19381 Torunn H. Zefzef Oslo Døves 25 6 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
7 D Norway 27332 Vegar Pedersen Oslo Døves 15 7 1/1 18/01 13:00 25
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 25 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 24
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 6183 Tom Jonsson Trondheim Døves 15 1 1/1 18/01 13:00 20
2 C Norway 19209 Trude Nilsen Trondheim Døves 10 2 1/1 18/01 13:00 25