Results - Oppdalstreffet - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E-U23 Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 20 1 1/5 24/07 10:30 6
2 2/5 24/07 19:30 2
3 3/5 24/07 21:00 2
4 4/5 24/07 23:00 3
5 5/5 25/07 09:00 5
2 C Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 16 6 1/7 24/07 10:30 5
7 2/7 24/07 19:30 5
8 3/7 24/07 21:00 6
9 4/7 24/07 23:00 4
10 5/7 25/07 14:00 1
11 6/7 25/07 19:30 3
12 7/7 25/07 21:00 5
3 B-V Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 7 13 1/14 21/07 12:30 2
14 2/14 21/07 14:00 2
15 3/14 21/07 19:30 4
16 4/14 22/07 09:00 6
17 5/14 22/07 12:30 3
18 6/14 23/07 09:00 2
19 7/14 23/07 10:30 3
20 8/14 24/07 10:30 3
21 9/14 24/07 17:30 5
22 10/14 24/07 21:00 5
23 11/14 24/07 23:00 2
24 12/14 25/07 09:00 1
25 13/14 25/07 12:30 6
26 14/14 25/07 23:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E-U23 Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 13 1 1/5 18/07 14:00 2
2 2/5 18/07 16:00 1
3 3/5 18/07 19:30 4
4 4/5 19/07 10:30 5
5 5/5 19/07 14:00 4
2 B-P Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 1 6 1/6 21/07 14:00 4
7 2/6 21/07 16:00 1
8 3/6 21/07 19:30 3
9 4/6 22/07 10:30 1
10 5/6 22/07 12:30 1
11 6/6 22/07 16:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-U23 Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 1 1 1/1 17/07 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 1 1 1/5 18/07 14:00 1
2 2/5 18/07 16:00 4
3 3/5 18/07 19:30 3
4 4/5 19/07 10:30 5
5 5/5 19/07 14:00 3
2 B-V Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/7 17/07 10:30 6
7 2/7 17/07 12:30 2
8 3/7 17/07 14:00 1
9 4/7 17/07 16:00 6
10 5/7 23/07 16:00 5
11 6/7 23/07 17:30 1
12 7/7 25/07 14:00 5
3 A-V Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/4 17/07 10:30 3
14 2/4 17/07 12:30 1
15 3/4 17/07 14:00 4
16 4/4 17/07 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 1 1/6 17/07 10:30 6
2 2/6 17/07 12:30 5
3 3/6 17/07 14:00 3
4 4/6 23/07 10:30 4
5 5/6 23/07 12:30 5
6 6/6 23/07 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 17 1 1/5 20/07 12:30 4
2 2/5 20/07 14:00 3
3 3/5 21/07 12:30 4
4 4/5 21/07 14:00 3
5 5/5 21/07 17:30 5
2 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/8 19/07 17:30 4
7 2/8 19/07 19:30 4
8 3/8 20/07 12:30 3
9 4/8 20/07 14:00 1
10 5/8 21/07 12:30 1
11 6/8 22/07 09:00 1
12 7/8 23/07 09:00 5
13 8/8 25/07 16:00 5
3 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 20 14 1/5 20/07 12:30 3
15 2/5 20/07 14:00 6
16 3/5 21/07 12:30 5
17 4/5 21/07 14:00 1
18 5/5 21/07 17:30 4
4 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 1/13 19/07 19:30 4
20 2/13 20/07 12:30 1
21 3/13 20/07 14:00 3
22 4/13 21/07 12:30 5
23 5/13 21/07 16:00 4
24 6/13 22/07 09:00 5
25 7/13 22/07 10:30 5
26 8/13 23/07 09:00 4
27 9/13 23/07 10:30 3
28 10/13 24/07 09:00 5
29 11/13 24/07 12:30 3
30 12/13 24/07 16:00 3
31 13/13 25/07 09:00 2
5 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 32 1/12 19/07 17:30 6
33 2/12 19/07 19:30 3
34 3/12 20/07 12:30 6
35 4/12 20/07 14:00 6
36 5/12 21/07 12:30 3
37 6/12 21/07 14:00 5
38 7/12 22/07 09:00 1
39 8/12 22/07 10:30 6
40 9/12 24/07 09:00 4
41 10/12 24/07 10:30 4
42 11/12 24/07 16:00 1
43 12/12 25/07 16:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 9 1 1/3 23/07 12:30 5
2 2/3 23/07 14:00 6
3 3/3 23/07 16:00 6
2 B-V Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 4 1/3 22/07 10:30 6
5 2/3 22/07 14:00 4
6 3/3 22/07 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 8 1 1/4 18/07 09:00 2
2 2/4 18/07 10:30 4
3 3/4 20/07 12:30 5
4 4/4 24/07 10:30 4
2 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 1 5 1/4 24/07 10:30 3
6 2/4 24/07 14:00 6
7 3/4 24/07 17:30 1
8 4/4 25/07 14:00 6
3 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/8 23/07 17:30 2
10 2/8 24/07 12:30 2
11 3/8 24/07 14:00 4
12 4/8 24/07 16:00 4
13 5/8 24/07 17:30 4
14 6/8 25/07 09:00 3
15 7/8 25/07 10:30 3
16 8/8 25/07 14:00 5
4 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 17 1/3 24/07 12:30 5
18 2/3 24/07 14:00 1
19 3/3 24/07 19:30 1
5 B-V Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 20 1/4 24/07 10:30 6
21 2/4 24/07 12:30 5
22 3/4 24/07 19:30 3
23 4/4 25/07 09:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 7 1 1/6 23/07 09:00 3
2 2/6 23/07 10:30 2
3 3/6 23/07 16:00 3
4 4/6 24/07 09:00 3
5 5/6 24/07 17:30 1
6 6/6 24/07 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 7 1 1/6 23/07 14:00 4
2 2/6 23/07 17:30 6
3 3/6 24/07 10:30 2
4 4/6 24/07 14:00 5
5 5/6 24/07 19:30 3
6 6/6 24/07 23:00 5
2 D-V Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 20 7 1/5 17/07 17:30 5
8 2/5 18/07 14:00 4
9 3/5 18/07 16:00 2
10 4/5 24/07 14:00 4
11 5/5 24/07 16:00 4
3 C-V Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 13 12 1/5 23/07 14:00 1
13 2/5 23/07 17:30 5
14 3/5 24/07 10:30 5
15 4/5 24/07 14:00 5
16 5/5 24/07 19:30 5
4 A-V Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/10 17/07 14:00 4
18 2/10 17/07 19:30 4
19 3/10 18/07 16:00 6
20 4/10 18/07 17:30 3
21 5/10 18/07 19:30 2
22 6/10 19/07 16:00 2
23 7/10 23/07 17:30 3
24 8/10 25/07 09:00 6
25 9/10 25/07 12:30 1
26 10/10 25/07 14:00 4
5 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 27 1/13 17/07 17:30 6
28 2/13 17/07 19:30 5
29 3/13 18/07 12:30 1
30 4/13 18/07 14:00 1
31 5/13 18/07 16:00 3
32 6/13 19/07 09:00 5
33 7/13 19/07 10:30 3
34 8/13 19/07 14:00 6
35 9/13 24/07 14:00 2
36 10/13 24/07 16:00 5
37 11/13 24/07 21:00 4
38 12/13 25/07 14:00 3
39 13/13 25/07 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 3 1 1/5 24/07 21:00 1
2 2/5 25/07 10:30 5
3 3/5 25/07 12:30 6
4 4/5 25/07 17:30 6
5 5/5 25/07 19:30 4
2 C-U23 Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 7 6 1/5 24/07 21:00 2
7 2/5 25/07 10:30 6
8 3/5 25/07 12:30 4
9 4/5 25/07 17:30 5
10 5/5 25/07 19:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 16 1 1/3 21/07 14:00 4
2 2/3 21/07 16:00 4
3 3/3 21/07 17:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 7 1 1/10 18/07 12:30 3
2 2/10 18/07 16:00 5
3 3/10 19/07 12:30 3
4 4/10 19/07 16:00 3
5 5/10 20/07 16:00 3
6 6/10 21/07 19:30 5
7 7/10 22/07 10:30 3
8 8/10 23/07 12:30 2
9 9/10 24/07 10:30 1
10 10/10 25/07 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/10 23/07 14:00 2
2 2/10 24/07 09:00 5
3 3/10 24/07 21:00 5
4 4/10 24/07 23:00 6
5 5/10 25/07 10:30 3
6 6/10 25/07 12:30 5
7 7/10 25/07 14:00 6
8 8/10 25/07 16:00 1
9 9/10 25/07 17:30 6
10 10/10 25/07 23:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/7 17/07 16:00 5
2 2/7 17/07 19:30 6
3 3/7 18/07 12:30 5
4 4/7 18/07 19:30 5
5 5/7 19/07 09:00 2
6 6/7 19/07 12:30 6
7 7/7 19/07 16:00 3
2 C-V Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 11 8 1/8 17/07 19:30 2
9 2/8 17/07 21:00 4
10 3/8 18/07 09:00 3
11 4/8 18/07 12:30 4
12 5/8 19/07 09:00 6
13 6/8 19/07 19:30 5
14 7/8 20/07 12:30 6
15 8/8 20/07 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 20 1 1/5 23/07 12:30 1
2 2/5 23/07 14:00 3
3 3/5 24/07 12:30 4
4 4/5 24/07 14:00 6
5 5/5 25/07 10:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 1 1/6 23/07 09:00 4
2 2/6 23/07 10:30 6
3 3/6 23/07 16:00 3
4 4/6 24/07 09:00 6
5 5/6 24/07 17:30 4
6 6/6 24/07 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E-P Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/5 18/07 17:30 3
2 2/5 18/07 19:30 6
3 3/5 19/07 16:00 4
4 4/5 22/07 16:00 5
5 5/5 24/07 09:00 6
2 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 3 6 1/3 17/07 10:30 2
7 2/3 17/07 12:30 4
8 3/3 17/07 14:00 1
3 A-U23 Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 9 1/7 24/07 16:00 6
10 2/7 24/07 19:30 6
11 3/7 24/07 21:00 3
12 4/7 25/07 09:00 6
13 5/7 25/07 19:30 1
14 6/7 25/07 21:00 6
15 7/7 25/07 23:00 3
4 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 11 16 1/8 18/07 16:00 1
17 2/8 18/07 17:30 1
18 3/8 19/07 16:00 6
19 4/8 19/07 17:30 2
20 5/8 20/07 16:00 5
21 6/8 22/07 16:00 5
22 7/8 24/07 17:30 6
23 8/8 24/07 23:00 6
5 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 13 24 1/7 18/07 12:30 2
25 2/7 18/07 14:00 6
26 3/7 18/07 17:30 5
27 4/7 18/07 19:30 5
28 5/7 19/07 17:30 6
29 6/7 23/07 09:00 3
30 7/7 24/07 09:00 2
6 A-V Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 4 31 1/7 17/07 12:30 1
32 2/7 17/07 16:00 1
33 3/7 17/07 17:30 4
34 4/7 17/07 19:30 2
35 5/7 25/07 12:30 3
36 6/7 25/07 16:00 4
37 7/7 25/07 19:30 3
7 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 18 38 1/3 17/07 10:30 4
39 2/3 17/07 12:30 4
40 3/3 17/07 14:00 5
8 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 20 41 1/3 18/07 14:00 3
42 2/3 19/07 16:00 5
43 3/3 19/07 17:30 5
9 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 14 44 1/3 20/07 14:00 2
45 2/3 20/07 16:00 6
46 3/3 22/07 16:00 6
10 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 5 47 1/8 17/07 14:00 5
48 2/8 17/07 16:00 2
49 3/8 19/07 12:30 5
50 4/8 19/07 14:00 6
51 5/8 19/07 17:30 3
52 6/8 22/07 16:00 1
53 7/8 23/07 09:00 1
54 8/8 24/07 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/14 19/07 17:30 5
2 2/14 19/07 19:30 2
3 3/14 21/07 16:00 5
4 4/14 21/07 17:30 2
5 5/14 22/07 14:00 3
6 6/14 22/07 16:00 2
7 7/14 22/07 17:30 5
8 8/14 23/07 09:00 5
9 9/14 23/07 10:30 2
10 10/14 23/07 14:00 5
11 11/14 24/07 21:00 6
12 12/14 25/07 10:30 6
13 13/14 25/07 14:00 2
14 14/14 25/07 21:00 3
2 B-U23 Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 15 1/9 18/07 10:30 3
16 2/9 18/07 12:30 6
17 3/9 18/07 16:00 3
18 4/9 18/07 17:30 5
19 5/9 19/07 12:30 2
20 6/9 19/07 16:00 1
21 7/9 19/07 17:30 4
22 8/9 20/07 12:30 4
23 9/9 20/07 14:00 5
3 B-U23 Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 8 24 1/6 21/07 12:30 3
25 2/6 21/07 14:00 2
26 3/6 21/07 16:00 3
27 4/6 22/07 12:30 6
28 5/6 22/07 14:00 2
29 6/6 25/07 23:00 6
4 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 20 30 1/15 19/07 17:30 1
31 2/15 19/07 19:30 2
32 3/15 21/07 16:00 5
33 4/15 21/07 19:30 6
34 5/15 22/07 14:00 5
35 6/15 22/07 16:00 3
36 7/15 22/07 19:30 5
37 8/15 23/07 09:00 1
38 9/15 23/07 10:30 1
39 10/15 23/07 14:00 3
40 11/15 24/07 19:30 2
41 12/15 24/07 21:00 4
42 13/15 24/07 23:00 5
43 14/15 25/07 10:30 4
44 15/15 25/07 21:00 2
5 D-V Norway 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 19 45 1/5 21/07 12:30 6
46 2/5 21/07 14:00 6
47 3/5 21/07 16:00 3
48 4/5 23/07 12:30 2
49 5/5 23/07 14:00 4
6 B-U23 Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 50 1/8 20/07 16:00 4
51 2/8 21/07 14:00 6
52 3/8 21/07 17:30 1
53 4/8 22/07 10:30 4
54 5/8 22/07 14:00 2
55 6/8 22/07 17:30 3
56 7/8 23/07 10:30 5
57 8/8 25/07 21:00 2
7 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 58 1/7 17/07 14:00 6
59 2/7 17/07 16:00 3
60 3/7 18/07 12:30 6
61 4/7 18/07 14:00 5
62 5/7 19/07 10:30 2
63 6/7 25/07 17:30 2
64 7/7 25/07 19:30 4
8 B-U23 Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 65 1/5 17/07 14:00 3
66 2/5 17/07 16:00 4
67 3/5 18/07 12:30 3
68 4/5 18/07 14:00 4
69 5/5 25/07 21:00 1
9 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 70 1/10 18/07 09:00 1
71 2/10 18/07 10:30 5
72 3/10 18/07 12:30 4
73 4/10 18/07 14:00 3
74 5/10 19/07 17:30 2
75 6/10 19/07 19:30 6
76 7/10 22/07 17:30 2
77 8/10 22/07 19:30 6
78 9/10 25/07 09:00 5
79 10/10 25/07 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-P Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 1 1/18 17/07 19:30 1
2 2/18 18/07 09:00 5
3 3/18 18/07 10:30 3
4 4/18 18/07 16:00 5
5 5/18 19/07 09:00 5
6 6/18 19/07 10:30 3
7 7/18 20/07 12:30 5
8 8/18 20/07 14:00 4
9 9/18 22/07 12:30 2
10 10/18 22/07 17:30 1
11 11/18 23/07 09:00 2
12 12/18 23/07 10:30 4
13 13/18 23/07 17:30 3
14 14/18 24/07 09:00 3
15 15/18 24/07 10:30 1
16 16/18 24/07 21:00 3
17 17/18 24/07 23:00 4
18 18/18 25/07 09:00 4
2 B-P Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 13 19 1/4 17/07 10:30 2
20 2/4 18/07 09:00 2
21 3/4 18/07 10:30 5
22 4/4 19/07 09:00 6
3 C-P Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 23 1/10 17/07 10:30 5
24 2/10 17/07 14:00 2
25 3/10 18/07 16:00 2
26 4/10 18/07 19:30 2
27 5/10 19/07 16:00 5
28 6/10 21/07 19:30 1
29 7/10 22/07 19:30 2
30 8/10 23/07 17:30 5
31 9/10 24/07 23:00 3
32 10/10 25/07 23:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-U23 Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/8 19/07 10:30 2
2 2/8 19/07 14:00 1
3 3/8 19/07 16:00 4
4 4/8 19/07 17:30 3
5 5/8 22/07 09:00 2
6 6/8 22/07 10:30 3
7 7/8 25/07 09:00 1
8 8/8 25/07 10:30 5
2 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 20 9 1/3 19/07 14:00 5
10 2/3 19/07 16:00 1
11 3/3 19/07 17:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/10 22/07 17:30 6
2 2/10 22/07 19:30 5
3 3/10 23/07 12:30 6
4 4/10 24/07 12:30 6
5 5/10 24/07 14:00 1
6 6/10 24/07 16:00 5
7 7/10 24/07 17:30 5
8 8/10 24/07 19:30 6
9 9/10 25/07 12:30 1
10 10/10 25/07 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 11 1 1/3 23/07 10:30 6
2 2/3 23/07 17:30 1
3 3/3 24/07 14:00 3
2 A-V Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 4 1/5 18/07 17:30 6
5 2/5 18/07 19:30 4
6 3/5 19/07 12:30 1
7 4/5 19/07 14:00 2
8 5/5 19/07 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 1 1 1/5 22/07 12:30 4
2 2/5 22/07 19:30 2
3 3/5 23/07 12:30 3
4 4/5 23/07 16:00 1
5 5/5 24/07 12:30 6
2 B-P Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 2 6 1/5 22/07 12:30 4
7 2/5 23/07 12:30 3
8 3/5 23/07 16:00 2
9 4/5 24/07 12:30 1
10 5/5 25/07 10:30 2
3 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 3 11 1/3 20/07 16:00 3
12 2/3 21/07 12:30 4
13 3/3 21/07 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-U23 Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 24/07 16:00 2
2 2/6 24/07 17:30 3
3 3/6 25/07 12:30 3
4 4/6 25/07 16:00 1
5 5/6 25/07 17:30 4
6 6/6 25/07 21:00 1
2 B-V Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 9 7 1/5 23/07 17:30 4
8 2/5 24/07 16:00 3
9 3/5 24/07 17:30 2
10 4/5 25/07 16:00 3
11 5/5 25/07 17:30 1
3 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 12 1/13 17/07 19:30 6
13 2/13 17/07 21:00 4
14 3/13 19/07 12:30 3
15 4/13 19/07 19:30 5
16 5/13 20/07 16:00 5
17 6/13 21/07 17:30 3
18 7/13 21/07 19:30 3
19 8/13 22/07 19:30 3
20 9/13 23/07 12:30 4
21 10/13 23/07 14:00 6
22 11/13 25/07 16:00 2
23 12/13 25/07 17:30 2
24 13/13 25/07 21:00 3
4 C-V Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 16 25 1/11 17/07 19:30 1
26 2/11 17/07 21:00 3
27 3/11 19/07 14:00 3
28 4/11 19/07 19:30 3
29 5/11 20/07 16:00 6
30 6/11 21/07 17:30 6
31 7/11 21/07 19:30 4
32 8/11 23/07 12:30 4
33 9/11 23/07 14:00 5
34 10/11 25/07 16:00 6
35 11/11 25/07 17:30 3
5 B-U23 Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 4 36 1/4 25/07 12:30 5
37 2/4 25/07 14:00 4
38 3/4 25/07 17:30 4
39 4/4 25/07 19:30 1
6 A-U23 Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 40 1/5 25/07 12:30 2
41 2/5 25/07 14:00 2
42 3/5 25/07 17:30 1
43 4/5 25/07 19:30 6
44 5/5 25/07 23:00 4
7 C-U23 Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 45 1/14 17/07 19:30 3
46 2/14 17/07 21:00 3
47 3/14 19/07 14:00 4
48 4/14 19/07 19:30 6
49 5/14 20/07 16:00 4
50 6/14 21/07 17:30 1
51 7/14 21/07 19:30 1
52 8/14 22/07 19:30 3
53 9/14 22/07 21:00 6
54 10/14 23/07 12:30 1
55 11/14 23/07 16:00 6
56 12/14 25/07 16:00 4
57 13/14 25/07 19:30 5
58 14/14 25/07 21:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-P Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 1 1/10 21/07 17:30 5
2 2/10 22/07 10:30 5
3 3/10 22/07 14:00 1
4 4/10 22/07 17:30 3
5 5/10 23/07 10:30 5
6 6/10 23/07 17:30 2
7 7/10 24/07 09:00 1
8 8/10 24/07 12:30 2
9 9/10 24/07 23:00 2
10 10/10 25/07 19:30 5
2 C-P Norway 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 14 11 1/4 21/07 16:00 2
12 2/4 21/07 17:30 3
13 3/4 22/07 10:30 1
14 4/4 22/07 12:30 1
3 B-V Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 15 1/14 17/07 10:30 5
16 2/14 17/07 12:30 5
17 3/14 17/07 16:00 2
18 4/14 17/07 17:30 3
19 5/14 17/07 19:30 3
20 6/14 18/07 09:00 4
21 7/14 18/07 10:30 1
22 8/14 18/07 12:30 5
23 9/14 18/07 16:00 4
24 10/14 18/07 17:30 1
25 11/14 25/07 17:30 5
26 12/14 25/07 19:30 2
27 13/14 25/07 21:00 4
28 14/14 25/07 23:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 9 1 1/6 18/07 12:30 1
2 2/6 18/07 14:00 2
3 3/6 23/07 12:30 6
4 4/6 23/07 16:00 1
5 5/6 24/07 12:30 1
6 6/6 24/07 14:00 2
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/9 17/07 12:30 6
8 2/9 17/07 16:00 4
9 3/9 17/07 19:30 4
10 4/9 19/07 09:00 4
11 5/9 19/07 12:30 5
12 6/9 21/07 16:00 6
13 7/9 21/07 17:30 4
14 8/9 23/07 16:00 4
15 9/9 25/07 16:00 3
3 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 16 1/6 17/07 10:30 4
17 2/6 17/07 12:30 3
18 3/6 18/07 09:00 3
19 4/6 18/07 10:30 2
20 5/6 25/07 09:00 2
21 6/6 25/07 10:30 1
4 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 22 1/11 18/07 17:30 2
23 2/11 18/07 19:30 6
24 3/11 20/07 12:30 2
25 4/11 20/07 14:00 5
26 5/11 22/07 12:30 2
27 6/11 22/07 14:00 5
28 7/11 22/07 17:30 1
29 8/11 24/07 09:00 2
30 9/11 24/07 14:00 3
31 10/11 24/07 16:00 2
32 11/11 24/07 17:30 3
5 B-U23 Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 7 33 1/8 22/07 12:30 5
34 2/8 22/07 14:00 1
35 3/8 22/07 17:30 5
36 4/8 22/07 19:30 6
37 5/8 22/07 21:00 5
38 6/8 23/07 17:30 6
39 7/8 25/07 21:00 4
40 8/8 25/07 23:00 5
6 B-V Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 15 41 1/5 17/07 17:30 4
42 2/5 18/07 09:00 4
43 3/5 18/07 10:30 2
44 4/5 19/07 09:00 4
45 5/5 19/07 10:30 6
7 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 46 1/6 23/07 10:30 1
47 2/6 23/07 14:00 2
48 3/6 23/07 16:00 5
49 4/6 24/07 10:30 2
50 5/6 24/07 12:30 4
51 6/6 25/07 12:30 4
8 C-V Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 52 1/3 19/07 10:30 6
53 2/3 19/07 12:30 4
54 3/3 19/07 14:00 1
9 C-V Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 16 55 1/11 17/07 12:30 6
56 2/11 17/07 16:00 6
57 3/11 17/07 17:30 2
58 4/11 18/07 17:30 2
59 5/11 19/07 10:30 4
60 6/11 19/07 12:30 1
61 7/11 24/07 17:30 6
62 8/11 24/07 19:30 4
63 9/11 24/07 21:00 1
64 10/11 25/07 09:00 3
65 11/11 25/07 10:30 4
10 B-V Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 66 1/10 17/07 10:30 3
67 2/10 17/07 14:00 2
68 3/10 17/07 16:00 3
69 4/10 17/07 17:30 6
70 5/10 17/07 19:30 5
71 6/10 22/07 09:00 6
72 7/10 22/07 16:00 4
73 8/10 22/07 17:30 4
74 9/10 22/07 19:30 4
75 10/10 22/07 21:00 6
11 A-V Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 76 1/9 18/07 09:00 5
77 2/9 18/07 10:30 4
78 3/9 18/07 12:30 2
79 4/9 18/07 14:00 5
80 5/9 18/07 17:30 6
81 6/9 18/07 19:30 1
82 7/9 19/07 09:00 3
83 8/9 19/07 10:30 4
84 9/9 19/07 12:30 4
12 A-V Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 85 1/13 18/07 17:30 4
86 2/13 18/07 19:30 3
87 3/13 19/07 14:00 2
88 4/13 19/07 16:00 2
89 5/13 20/07 12:30 1
90 6/13 20/07 14:00 4
91 7/13 21/07 12:30 6
92 8/13 21/07 14:00 1
93 9/13 22/07 16:00 6
94 10/13 22/07 17:30 2
95 11/13 23/07 16:00 4
96 12/13 24/07 12:30 3
97 13/13 24/07 16:00 6
13 E-P Norway 6825 Reidar Aas Trondheim BK 20 98 1/4 19/07 09:00 3
99 2/4 19/07 10:30 1
100 3/4 22/07 09:00 4
101 4/4 22/07 10:30 2
14 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 102 1/4 18/07 14:00 6
103 2/4 18/07 16:00 6
104 3/4 19/07 12:30 6
105 4/4 19/07 14:00 5
15 B-V Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 1 106 1/6 22/07 17:30 6
107 2/6 22/07 19:30 4
108 3/6 22/07 21:00 5
109 4/6 23/07 16:00 2
110 5/6 25/07 21:00 6
111 6/6 25/07 23:00 5
16 A-V Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 112 1/10 20/07 12:30 2
113 2/10 20/07 14:00 2
114 3/10 20/07 16:00 1
115 4/10 21/07 16:00 1
116 5/10 21/07 17:30 2
117 6/10 21/07 19:30 2
118 7/10 22/07 14:00 6
119 8/10 22/07 16:00 4
120 9/10 22/07 17:30 4
121 10/10 22/07 19:30 1
17 C-V Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 14 122 1/4 17/07 12:30 2
123 2/4 17/07 14:00 6
124 3/4 17/07 16:00 1
125 4/4 17/07 17:30 3
18 B-V Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 126 1/4 25/07 10:30 1
127 2/4 25/07 14:00 1
128 3/4 25/07 17:30 3
129 4/4 25/07 19:30 2
19 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 130 1/11 17/07 17:30 5
131 2/11 18/07 09:00 1
132 3/11 18/07 10:30 1
133 4/11 18/07 17:30 4
134 5/11 18/07 19:30 1
135 6/11 19/07 09:00 2
136 7/11 19/07 12:30 2
137 8/11 23/07 17:30 4
138 9/11 24/07 09:00 4
139 10/11 24/07 16:00 1
140 11/11 24/07 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 1 1/5 21/07 12:30 1
2 2/5 21/07 14:00 5
3 3/5 21/07 16:00 6
4 4/5 22/07 12:30 6
5 5/5 22/07 14:00 3
2 B-P Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 9 6 1/8 21/07 12:30 2
7 2/8 21/07 14:00 3
8 3/8 21/07 16:00 2
9 4/8 21/07 19:30 2
10 5/8 22/07 09:00 4
11 6/8 22/07 10:30 4
12 7/8 22/07 12:30 3
13 8/8 22/07 14:00 4
3 B-V Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 7 14 1/6 21/07 19:30 6
15 2/6 22/07 09:00 5
16 3/6 22/07 10:30 2
17 4/6 22/07 12:30 5
18 5/6 22/07 14:00 6
19 6/6 22/07 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E-U23 Norway 27267 Elise Katinka Zahl Eriksen 8800 Sandnessjøen 20 1 1/5 24/07 10:30 6
2 2/5 24/07 19:30 2
3 3/5 24/07 21:00 2
4 4/5 24/07 23:00 3
5 5/5 25/07 09:00 5
2 C Norway 26989 Gøran Hansen 8800 Sandnessjøen 16 6 1/7 24/07 10:30 5
7 2/7 24/07 19:30 5
8 3/7 24/07 21:00 6
9 4/7 24/07 23:00 4
10 5/7 25/07 14:00 1
11 6/7 25/07 19:30 3
12 7/7 25/07 21:00 5
3 B-V Norway 6734 Åge Malmo 8800 Sandnessjøen 7 13 1/14 21/07 12:30 2
14 2/14 21/07 14:00 2
15 3/14 21/07 19:30 4
16 4/14 22/07 09:00 6
17 5/14 22/07 12:30 3
18 6/14 23/07 09:00 2
19 7/14 23/07 10:30 3
20 8/14 24/07 10:30 3
21 9/14 24/07 17:30 5
22 10/14 24/07 21:00 5
23 11/14 24/07 23:00 2
24 12/14 25/07 09:00 1
25 13/14 25/07 12:30 6
26 14/14 25/07 23:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E-U23 Norway 25074 Mikkel B. Berntsen Bekkelaget BK 13 1 1/5 18/07 14:00 2
2 2/5 18/07 16:00 1
3 3/5 18/07 19:30 4
4 4/5 19/07 10:30 5
5 5/5 19/07 14:00 4
2 B-P Norway 17085 Ola Bjørtomt Bekkelaget BK 1 6 1/6 21/07 14:00 4
7 2/6 21/07 16:00 1
8 3/6 21/07 19:30 3
9 4/6 22/07 10:30 1
10 5/6 22/07 12:30 1
11 6/6 22/07 16:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-U23 Norway 26451 Halvar Hagen Nilsen Blue Strike 1 1 1/1 17/07 12:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 17039 Morten Berntsen Briskebyen BK 1 1 1/5 18/07 14:00 1
2 2/5 18/07 16:00 4
3 3/5 18/07 19:30 3
4 4/5 19/07 10:30 5
5 5/5 19/07 14:00 3
2 B-V Norway 26439 Per Frode Sterud Briskebyen BK 3 6 1/7 17/07 10:30 6
7 2/7 17/07 12:30 2
8 3/7 17/07 14:00 1
9 4/7 17/07 16:00 6
10 5/7 23/07 16:00 5
11 6/7 23/07 17:30 1
12 7/7 25/07 14:00 5
3 A-V Norway 22815 Pål Sigurd Romskaug Briskebyen BK 0 13 1/4 17/07 10:30 3
14 2/4 17/07 12:30 1
15 3/4 17/07 14:00 4
16 4/4 17/07 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 7 1 1/6 17/07 10:30 6
2 2/6 17/07 12:30 5
3 3/6 17/07 14:00 3
4 4/6 23/07 10:30 4
5 5/6 23/07 12:30 5
6 6/6 23/07 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 19586 Benny Christensen Drammen Tigers BK 17 1 1/5 20/07 12:30 4
2 2/5 20/07 14:00 3
3 3/5 21/07 12:30 4
4 4/5 21/07 14:00 3
5 5/5 21/07 17:30 5
2 A Norway 9221 Glenn Morten Pedersen Drammen Tigers BK 0 6 1/8 19/07 17:30 4
7 2/8 19/07 19:30 4
8 3/8 20/07 12:30 3
9 4/8 20/07 14:00 1
10 5/8 21/07 12:30 1
11 6/8 22/07 09:00 1
12 7/8 23/07 09:00 5
13 8/8 25/07 16:00 5
3 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 20 14 1/5 20/07 12:30 3
15 2/5 20/07 14:00 6
16 3/5 21/07 12:30 5
17 4/5 21/07 14:00 1
18 5/5 21/07 17:30 4
4 A Norway 9293 Ronny Moen Drammen Tigers BK 0 19 1/13 19/07 19:30 4
20 2/13 20/07 12:30 1
21 3/13 20/07 14:00 3
22 4/13 21/07 12:30 5
23 5/13 21/07 16:00 4
24 6/13 22/07 09:00 5
25 7/13 22/07 10:30 5
26 8/13 23/07 09:00 4
27 9/13 23/07 10:30 3
28 10/13 24/07 09:00 5
29 11/13 24/07 12:30 3
30 12/13 24/07 16:00 3
31 13/13 25/07 09:00 2
5 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 32 1/12 19/07 17:30 6
33 2/12 19/07 19:30 3
34 3/12 20/07 12:30 6
35 4/12 20/07 14:00 6
36 5/12 21/07 12:30 3
37 6/12 21/07 14:00 5
38 7/12 22/07 09:00 1
39 8/12 22/07 10:30 6
40 9/12 24/07 09:00 4
41 10/12 24/07 10:30 4
42 11/12 24/07 16:00 1
43 12/12 25/07 16:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 24129 Peder Skog Elverum BK 9 1 1/3 23/07 12:30 5
2 2/3 23/07 14:00 6
3 3/3 23/07 16:00 6
2 B-V Norway 17038 Rolf Johan Boysen Elverum BK 6 4 1/3 22/07 10:30 6
5 2/3 22/07 14:00 4
6 3/3 22/07 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 25020 Christin Andersen Löfman Fredrikstad BK 8 1 1/4 18/07 09:00 2
2 2/4 18/07 10:30 4
3 3/4 20/07 12:30 5
4 4/4 24/07 10:30 4
2 B-V Norway 21993 Hans Harald Nilsen Fredrikstad BK 1 5 1/4 24/07 10:30 3
6 2/4 24/07 14:00 6
7 3/4 24/07 17:30 1
8 4/4 25/07 14:00 6
3 A Norway 11014 Kenneth Hermansen Fredrikstad BK 0 9 1/8 23/07 17:30 2
10 2/8 24/07 12:30 2
11 3/8 24/07 14:00 4
12 4/8 24/07 16:00 4
13 5/8 24/07 17:30 4
14 6/8 25/07 09:00 3
15 7/8 25/07 10:30 3
16 8/8 25/07 14:00 5
4 A Norway 21002 Lars-Christian Nygård Fredrikstad BK 0 17 1/3 24/07 12:30 5
18 2/3 24/07 14:00 1
19 3/3 24/07 19:30 1
5 B-V Norway 23587 Ronny Hagberg Fredrikstad BK 0 20 1/4 24/07 10:30 6
21 2/4 24/07 12:30 5
22 3/4 24/07 19:30 3
23 4/4 25/07 09:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 24216 Bodhild Engebretsen Fyllingen BC 7 1 1/6 23/07 09:00 3
2 2/6 23/07 10:30 2
3 3/6 23/07 16:00 3
4 4/6 24/07 09:00 3
5 5/6 24/07 17:30 1
6 6/6 24/07 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26808 Camilla Myhre Glåmdal BK 7 1 1/6 23/07 14:00 4
2 2/6 23/07 17:30 6
3 3/6 24/07 10:30 2
4 4/6 24/07 14:00 5
5 5/6 24/07 19:30 3
6 6/6 24/07 23:00 5
2 D-V Norway 27019 Eli Myrseth Glåmdal BK 20 7 1/5 17/07 17:30 5
8 2/5 18/07 14:00 4
9 3/5 18/07 16:00 2
10 4/5 24/07 14:00 4
11 5/5 24/07 16:00 4
3 C-V Norway 25431 Morten Herøy Glåmdal BK 13 12 1/5 23/07 14:00 1
13 2/5 23/07 17:30 5
14 3/5 24/07 10:30 5
15 4/5 24/07 14:00 5
16 5/5 24/07 19:30 5
4 A-V Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 17 1/10 17/07 14:00 4
18 2/10 17/07 19:30 4
19 3/10 18/07 16:00 6
20 4/10 18/07 17:30 3
21 5/10 18/07 19:30 2
22 6/10 19/07 16:00 2
23 7/10 23/07 17:30 3
24 8/10 25/07 09:00 6
25 9/10 25/07 12:30 1
26 10/10 25/07 14:00 4
5 A-V Norway 21791 Øyvind Haugen Glåmdal BK 0 27 1/13 17/07 17:30 6
28 2/13 17/07 19:30 5
29 3/13 18/07 12:30 1
30 4/13 18/07 14:00 1
31 5/13 18/07 16:00 3
32 6/13 19/07 09:00 5
33 7/13 19/07 10:30 3
34 8/13 19/07 14:00 6
35 9/13 24/07 14:00 2
36 10/13 24/07 16:00 5
37 11/13 24/07 21:00 4
38 12/13 25/07 14:00 3
39 13/13 25/07 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 3 1 1/5 24/07 21:00 1
2 2/5 25/07 10:30 5
3 3/5 25/07 12:30 6
4 4/5 25/07 17:30 6
5 5/5 25/07 19:30 4
2 C-U23 Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 7 6 1/5 24/07 21:00 2
7 2/5 25/07 10:30 6
8 3/5 25/07 12:30 4
9 4/5 25/07 17:30 5
10 5/5 25/07 19:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 16 1 1/3 21/07 14:00 4
2 2/3 21/07 16:00 4
3 3/3 21/07 17:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 14038 Arvid Sandal Haugesund BK 7 1 1/10 18/07 12:30 3
2 2/10 18/07 16:00 5
3 3/10 19/07 12:30 3
4 4/10 19/07 16:00 3
5 5/10 20/07 16:00 3
6 6/10 21/07 19:30 5
7 7/10 22/07 10:30 3
8 8/10 23/07 12:30 2
9 9/10 24/07 10:30 1
10 10/10 25/07 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/10 23/07 14:00 2
2 2/10 24/07 09:00 5
3 3/10 24/07 21:00 5
4 4/10 24/07 23:00 6
5 5/10 25/07 10:30 3
6 6/10 25/07 12:30 5
7 7/10 25/07 14:00 6
8 8/10 25/07 16:00 1
9 9/10 25/07 17:30 6
10 10/10 25/07 23:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 0 1 1/7 17/07 16:00 5
2 2/7 17/07 19:30 6
3 3/7 18/07 12:30 5
4 4/7 18/07 19:30 5
5 5/7 19/07 09:00 2
6 6/7 19/07 12:30 6
7 7/7 19/07 16:00 3
2 C-V Norway 25052 Olav Ludvig Haabrekke Kvam BK 11 8 1/8 17/07 19:30 2
9 2/8 17/07 21:00 4
10 3/8 18/07 09:00 3
11 4/8 18/07 12:30 4
12 5/8 19/07 09:00 6
13 6/8 19/07 19:30 5
14 7/8 20/07 12:30 6
15 8/8 20/07 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D-V Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 20 1 1/5 23/07 12:30 1
2 2/5 23/07 14:00 3
3 3/5 24/07 12:30 4
4 4/5 24/07 14:00 6
5 5/5 25/07 10:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 1 1/6 23/07 09:00 4
2 2/6 23/07 10:30 6
3 3/6 23/07 16:00 3
4 4/6 24/07 09:00 6
5 5/6 24/07 17:30 4
6 6/6 24/07 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E-P Norway 26931 Alfhild Danielsen Molde BK 20 1 1/5 18/07 17:30 3
2 2/5 18/07 19:30 6
3 3/5 19/07 16:00 4
4 4/5 22/07 16:00 5
5 5/5 24/07 09:00 6
2 B Norway 26544 Bendik Hestad Molde BK 3 6 1/3 17/07 10:30 2
7 2/3 17/07 12:30 4
8 3/3 17/07 14:00 1
3 A-U23 Norway 26664 Gaute Skar-Hovde Molde BK 0 9 1/7 24/07 16:00 6
10 2/7 24/07 19:30 6
11 3/7 24/07 21:00 3
12 4/7 25/07 09:00 6
13 5/7 25/07 19:30 1
14 6/7 25/07 21:00 6
15 7/7 25/07 23:00 3
4 C Norway 22491 Grethe Danielsen Molde BK 11 16 1/8 18/07 16:00 1
17 2/8 18/07 17:30 1
18 3/8 19/07 16:00 6
19 4/8 19/07 17:30 2
20 5/8 20/07 16:00 5
21 6/8 22/07 16:00 5
22 7/8 24/07 17:30 6
23 8/8 24/07 23:00 6
5 C Norway 21098 Irene Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 13 24 1/7 18/07 12:30 2
25 2/7 18/07 14:00 6
26 3/7 18/07 17:30 5
27 4/7 18/07 19:30 5
28 5/7 19/07 17:30 6
29 6/7 23/07 09:00 3
30 7/7 24/07 09:00 2
6 A-V Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 4 31 1/7 17/07 12:30 1
32 2/7 17/07 16:00 1
33 3/7 17/07 17:30 4
34 4/7 17/07 19:30 2
35 5/7 25/07 12:30 3
36 6/7 25/07 16:00 4
37 7/7 25/07 19:30 3
7 D Norway 26929 Lisa Vetting Molde BK 18 38 1/3 17/07 10:30 4
39 2/3 17/07 12:30 4
40 3/3 17/07 14:00 5
8 F Norway 27151 Madelen Thorsrudhagen Danielsen Molde BK 20 41 1/3 18/07 14:00 3
42 2/3 19/07 16:00 5
43 3/3 19/07 17:30 5
9 C Norway 26919 Mathias Danielsen Otting Molde BK 14 44 1/3 20/07 14:00 2
45 2/3 20/07 16:00 6
46 3/3 22/07 16:00 6
10 B Norway 6694 Tore Danielsen Molde BK 5 47 1/8 17/07 14:00 5
48 2/8 17/07 16:00 2
49 3/8 19/07 12:30 5
50 4/8 19/07 14:00 6
51 5/8 19/07 17:30 3
52 6/8 22/07 16:00 1
53 7/8 23/07 09:00 1
54 8/8 24/07 09:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/14 19/07 17:30 5
2 2/14 19/07 19:30 2
3 3/14 21/07 16:00 5
4 4/14 21/07 17:30 2
5 5/14 22/07 14:00 3
6 6/14 22/07 16:00 2
7 7/14 22/07 17:30 5
8 8/14 23/07 09:00 5
9 9/14 23/07 10:30 2
10 10/14 23/07 14:00 5
11 11/14 24/07 21:00 6
12 12/14 25/07 10:30 6
13 13/14 25/07 14:00 2
14 14/14 25/07 21:00 3
2 B-U23 Norway 26183 Anders Johansen Munken BK 0 15 1/9 18/07 10:30 3
16 2/9 18/07 12:30 6
17 3/9 18/07 16:00 3
18 4/9 18/07 17:30 5
19 5/9 19/07 12:30 2
20 6/9 19/07 16:00 1
21 7/9 19/07 17:30 4
22 8/9 20/07 12:30 4
23 9/9 20/07 14:00 5
3 B-U23 Norway 25012 Camilla Bratås Munken BK 8 24 1/6 21/07 12:30 3
25 2/6 21/07 14:00 2
26 3/6 21/07 16:00 3
27 4/6 22/07 12:30 6
28 5/6 22/07 14:00 2
29 6/6 25/07 23:00 6
4 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 20 30 1/15 19/07 17:30 1
31 2/15 19/07 19:30 2
32 3/15 21/07 16:00 5
33 4/15 21/07 19:30 6
34 5/15 22/07 14:00 5
35 6/15 22/07 16:00 3
36 7/15 22/07 19:30 5
37 8/15 23/07 09:00 1
38 9/15 23/07 10:30 1
39 10/15 23/07 14:00 3
40 11/15 24/07 19:30 2
41 12/15 24/07 21:00 4
42 13/15 24/07 23:00 5
43 14/15 25/07 10:30 4
44 15/15 25/07 21:00 2
5 D-V Norway 7013 Marianne Lundstrøm Munken BK 19 45 1/5 21/07 12:30 6
46 2/5 21/07 14:00 6
47 3/5 21/07 16:00 3
48 4/5 23/07 12:30 2
49 5/5 23/07 14:00 4
6 B-U23 Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 0 50 1/8 20/07 16:00 4
51 2/8 21/07 14:00 6
52 3/8 21/07 17:30 1
53 4/8 22/07 10:30 4
54 5/8 22/07 14:00 2
55 6/8 22/07 17:30 3
56 7/8 23/07 10:30 5
57 8/8 25/07 21:00 2
7 A Norway 6686 Roger Lindstad Munken BK 0 58 1/7 17/07 14:00 6
59 2/7 17/07 16:00 3
60 3/7 18/07 12:30 6
61 4/7 18/07 14:00 5
62 5/7 19/07 10:30 2
63 6/7 25/07 17:30 2
64 7/7 25/07 19:30 4
8 B-U23 Norway 25787 Sander Kastås-Lindstad Munken BK 0 65 1/5 17/07 14:00 3
66 2/5 17/07 16:00 4
67 3/5 18/07 12:30 3
68 4/5 18/07 14:00 4
69 5/5 25/07 21:00 1
9 A Norway 16325 Svein Åke Ek Munken BK 0 70 1/10 18/07 09:00 1
71 2/10 18/07 10:30 5
72 3/10 18/07 12:30 4
73 4/10 18/07 14:00 3
74 5/10 19/07 17:30 2
75 6/10 19/07 19:30 6
76 7/10 22/07 17:30 2
77 8/10 22/07 19:30 6
78 9/10 25/07 09:00 5
79 10/10 25/07 16:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-P Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 16 1 1/18 17/07 19:30 1
2 2/18 18/07 09:00 5
3 3/18 18/07 10:30 3
4 4/18 18/07 16:00 5
5 5/18 19/07 09:00 5
6 6/18 19/07 10:30 3
7 7/18 20/07 12:30 5
8 8/18 20/07 14:00 4
9 9/18 22/07 12:30 2
10 10/18 22/07 17:30 1
11 11/18 23/07 09:00 2
12 12/18 23/07 10:30 4
13 13/18 23/07 17:30 3
14 14/18 24/07 09:00 3
15 15/18 24/07 10:30 1
16 16/18 24/07 21:00 3
17 17/18 24/07 23:00 4
18 18/18 25/07 09:00 4
2 B-P Norway 21253 Henrik Toftaker Oppdal BK 13 19 1/4 17/07 10:30 2
20 2/4 18/07 09:00 2
21 3/4 18/07 10:30 5
22 4/4 19/07 09:00 6
3 C-P Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 18 23 1/10 17/07 10:30 5
24 2/10 17/07 14:00 2
25 3/10 18/07 16:00 2
26 4/10 18/07 19:30 2
27 5/10 19/07 16:00 5
28 6/10 21/07 19:30 1
29 7/10 22/07 19:30 2
30 8/10 23/07 17:30 5
31 9/10 24/07 23:00 3
32 10/10 25/07 23:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-U23 Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Orkla BK 0 1 1/8 19/07 10:30 2
2 2/8 19/07 14:00 1
3 3/8 19/07 16:00 4
4 4/8 19/07 17:30 3
5 5/8 22/07 09:00 2
6 6/8 22/07 10:30 3
7 7/8 25/07 09:00 1
8 8/8 25/07 10:30 5
2 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 20 9 1/3 19/07 14:00 5
10 2/3 19/07 16:00 1
11 3/3 19/07 17:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-V Norway 7004 Ingar Gabrielsen Polar Team BK 0 1 1/10 22/07 17:30 6
2 2/10 22/07 19:30 5
3 3/10 23/07 12:30 6
4 4/10 24/07 12:30 6
5 5/10 24/07 14:00 1
6 6/10 24/07 16:00 5
7 7/10 24/07 17:30 5
8 8/10 24/07 19:30 6
9 9/10 25/07 12:30 1
10 10/10 25/07 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-V Norway 21818 Leif Erik Gulbrandsen Ringerike BK 11 1 1/3 23/07 10:30 6
2 2/3 23/07 17:30 1
3 3/3 24/07 14:00 3
2 A-V Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 4 1/5 18/07 17:30 6
5 2/5 18/07 19:30 4
6 3/5 19/07 12:30 1
7 4/5 19/07 14:00 2
8 5/5 19/07 16:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-V Norway 2842 Jan Dhelie Skru BK 1 1 1/5 22/07 12:30 4
2 2/5 22/07 19:30 2
3 3/5 23/07 12:30 3
4 4/5 23/07 16:00 1
5 5/5 24/07 12:30 6
2 B-P Norway 3865 Owe Herrmann Skru BK 2 6 1/5 22/07 12:30 4
7 2/5 23/07 12:30 3
8 3/5 23/07 16:00 2
9 4/5 24/07 12:30 1
10 5/5 25/07 10:30 2
3 B-V Norway 20014 Vidar Barkald Skru BK 3 11 1/3 20/07 16:00 3
12 2/3 21/07 12:30 4
13 3/3 21/07 19:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A-U23 Norway 24449 Alexander Beck Solør BK 0 1 1/6 24/07 16:00 2
2 2/6 24/07 17:30 3
3 3/6 25/07 12:30 3
4 4/6 25/07 16:00 1
5 5/6 25/07 17:30 4
6 6/6 25/07 21:00 1
2 B-V Norway 21653 Anita Meiningen Solør BK 9 7 1/5 23/07 17:30 4
8 2/5 24/07 16:00 3
9 3/5 24/07 17:30 2
10 4/5 25/07 16:00 3
11 5/5 25/07 17:30 1
3 A Norway 22263 Jan Cato Sparby Solør BK 0 12 1/13 17/07 19:30 6
13 2/13 17/07 21:00 4
14 3/13 19/07 12:30 3
15 4/13 19/07 19:30 5
16 5/13 20/07 16:00 5
17 6/13 21/07 17:30 3
18 7/13 21/07 19:30 3
19 8/13 22/07 19:30 3
20 9/13 23/07 12:30 4
21 10/13 23/07 14:00 6
22 11/13 25/07 16:00 2
23 12/13 25/07 17:30 2
24 13/13 25/07 21:00 3
4 C-V Norway 23003 Jan Ivar Sparby Solør BK 16 25 1/11 17/07 19:30 1
26 2/11 17/07 21:00 3
27 3/11 19/07 14:00 3
28 4/11 19/07 19:30 3
29 5/11 20/07 16:00 6
30 6/11 21/07 17:30 6
31 7/11 21/07 19:30 4
32 8/11 23/07 12:30 4
33 9/11 23/07 14:00 5
34 10/11 25/07 16:00 6
35 11/11 25/07 17:30 3
5 B-U23 Norway 25089 Jenny Mathiesen Solør BK 4 36 1/4 25/07 12:30 5
37 2/4 25/07 14:00 4
38 3/4 25/07 17:30 4
39 4/4 25/07 19:30 1
6 A-U23 Norway 23547 Jørgen Mathiesen Solør BK 0 40 1/5 25/07 12:30 2
41 2/5 25/07 14:00 2
42 3/5 25/07 17:30 1
43 4/5 25/07 19:30 6
44 5/5 25/07 23:00 4
7 C-U23 Norway 26778 Lars Herstadhagen Solør BK 10 45 1/14 17/07 19:30 3
46 2/14 17/07 21:00 3
47 3/14 19/07 14:00 4
48 4/14 19/07 19:30 6
49 5/14 20/07 16:00 4
50 6/14 21/07 17:30 1
51 7/14 21/07 19:30 1
52 8/14 22/07 19:30 3
53 9/14 22/07 21:00 6
54 10/14 23/07 12:30 1
55 11/14 23/07 16:00 6
56 12/14 25/07 16:00 4
57 13/14 25/07 19:30 5
58 14/14 25/07 21:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C-P Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 1 1/10 21/07 17:30 5
2 2/10 22/07 10:30 5
3 3/10 22/07 14:00 1
4 4/10 22/07 17:30 3
5 5/10 23/07 10:30 5
6 6/10 23/07 17:30 2
7 7/10 24/07 09:00 1
8 8/10 24/07 12:30 2
9 9/10 24/07 23:00 2
10 10/10 25/07 19:30 5
2 C-P Norway 24795 Leif Erik Folden Steinkjer BK 14 11 1/4 21/07 16:00 2
12 2/4 21/07 17:30 3
13 3/4 22/07 10:30 1
14 4/4 22/07 12:30 1
3 B-V Norway 26211 Signar T Berger Steinkjer BK 11 15 1/14 17/07 10:30 5
16 2/14 17/07 12:30 5
17 3/14 17/07 16:00 2
18 4/14 17/07 17:30 3
19 5/14 17/07 19:30 3
20 6/14 18/07 09:00 4
21 7/14 18/07 10:30 1
22 8/14 18/07 12:30 5
23 9/14 18/07 16:00 4
24 10/14 18/07 17:30 1
25 11/14 25/07 17:30 5
26 12/14 25/07 19:30 2
27 13/14 25/07 21:00 4
28 14/14 25/07 23:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 22986 Bård Jenssen Trondheim BK 9 1 1/6 18/07 12:30 1
2 2/6 18/07 14:00 2
3 3/6 23/07 12:30 6
4 4/6 23/07 16:00 1
5 5/6 24/07 12:30 1
6 6/6 24/07 14:00 2
2 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 7 1/9 17/07 12:30 6
8 2/9 17/07 16:00 4
9 3/9 17/07 19:30 4
10 4/9 19/07 09:00 4
11 5/9 19/07 12:30 5
12 6/9 21/07 16:00 6
13 7/9 21/07 17:30 4
14 8/9 23/07 16:00 4
15 9/9 25/07 16:00 3
3 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 16 1/6 17/07 10:30 4
17 2/6 17/07 12:30 3
18 3/6 18/07 09:00 3
19 4/6 18/07 10:30 2
20 5/6 25/07 09:00 2
21 6/6 25/07 10:30 1
4 A Norway 6777 Grethe Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 0 22 1/11 18/07 17:30 2
23 2/11 18/07 19:30 6
24 3/11 20/07 12:30 2
25 4/11 20/07 14:00 5
26 5/11 22/07 12:30 2
27 6/11 22/07 14:00 5
28 7/11 22/07 17:30 1
29 8/11 24/07 09:00 2
30 9/11 24/07 14:00 3
31 10/11 24/07 16:00 2
32 11/11 24/07 17:30 3
5 B-U23 Norway 25767 Hanne Buran Spets Trondheim BK 7 33 1/8 22/07 12:30 5
34 2/8 22/07 14:00 1
35 3/8 22/07 17:30 5
36 4/8 22/07 19:30 6
37 5/8 22/07 21:00 5
38 6/8 23/07 17:30 6
39 7/8 25/07 21:00 4
40 8/8 25/07 23:00 5
6 B-V Norway 2126 Ingrid Olsen Trondheim BK 15 41 1/5 17/07 17:30 4
42 2/5 18/07 09:00 4
43 3/5 18/07 10:30 2
44 4/5 19/07 09:00 4
45 5/5 19/07 10:30 6
7 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 46 1/6 23/07 10:30 1
47 2/6 23/07 14:00 2
48 3/6 23/07 16:00 5
49 4/6 24/07 10:30 2
50 5/6 24/07 12:30 4
51 6/6 25/07 12:30 4
8 C-V Norway 25724 Klaus Jøran Amundsen Trondheim BK 9 52 1/3 19/07 10:30 6
53 2/3 19/07 12:30 4
54 3/3 19/07 14:00 1
9 C-V Norway 20169 Marit Lillebudal Trondheim BK 16 55 1/11 17/07 12:30 6
56 2/11 17/07 16:00 6
57 3/11 17/07 17:30 2
58 4/11 18/07 17:30 2
59 5/11 19/07 10:30 4
60 6/11 19/07 12:30 1
61 7/11 24/07 17:30 6
62 8/11 24/07 19:30 4
63 9/11 24/07 21:00 1
64 10/11 25/07 09:00 3
65 11/11 25/07 10:30 4
10 B-V Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 4 66 1/10 17/07 10:30 3
67 2/10 17/07 14:00 2
68 3/10 17/07 16:00 3
69 4/10 17/07 17:30 6
70 5/10 17/07 19:30 5
71 6/10 22/07 09:00 6
72 7/10 22/07 16:00 4
73 8/10 22/07 17:30 4
74 9/10 22/07 19:30 4
75 10/10 22/07 21:00 6
11 A-V Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 76 1/9 18/07 09:00 5
77 2/9 18/07 10:30 4
78 3/9 18/07 12:30 2
79 4/9 18/07 14:00 5
80 5/9 18/07 17:30 6
81 6/9 18/07 19:30 1
82 7/9 19/07 09:00 3
83 8/9 19/07 10:30 4
84 9/9 19/07 12:30 4
12 A-V Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 85 1/13 18/07 17:30 4
86 2/13 18/07 19:30 3
87 3/13 19/07 14:00 2
88 4/13 19/07 16:00 2
89 5/13 20/07 12:30 1
90 6/13 20/07 14:00 4
91 7/13 21/07 12:30 6
92 8/13 21/07 14:00 1
93 9/13 22/07 16:00 6
94 10/13 22/07 17:30 2
95 11/13 23/07 16:00 4
96 12/13 24/07 12:30 3
97 13/13 24/07 16:00 6
13 E-P Norway 6825 Reidar Aas Trondheim BK 20 98 1/4 19/07 09:00 3
99 2/4 19/07 10:30 1
100 3/4 22/07 09:00 4
101 4/4 22/07 10:30 2
14 E Norway 23514 Ronja Mørch Petersen Trondheim BK 20 102 1/4 18/07 14:00 6
103 2/4 18/07 16:00 6
104 3/4 19/07 12:30 6
105 4/4 19/07 14:00 5
15 B-V Norway 6164 Rune Spets Trondheim BK 1 106 1/6 22/07 17:30 6
107 2/6 22/07 19:30 4
108 3/6 22/07 21:00 5
109 4/6 23/07 16:00 2
110 5/6 25/07 21:00 6
111 6/6 25/07 23:00 5
16 A-V Norway 6768 Tomi Niitti Trondheim BK 0 112 1/10 20/07 12:30 2
113 2/10 20/07 14:00 2
114 3/10 20/07 16:00 1
115 4/10 21/07 16:00 1
116 5/10 21/07 17:30 2
117 6/10 21/07 19:30 2
118 7/10 22/07 14:00 6
119 8/10 22/07 16:00 4
120 9/10 22/07 17:30 4
121 10/10 22/07 19:30 1
17 C-V Norway 24401 Torill Tvedt Trondheim BK 14 122 1/4 17/07 12:30 2
123 2/4 17/07 14:00 6
124 3/4 17/07 16:00 1
125 4/4 17/07 17:30 3
18 B-V Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 126 1/4 25/07 10:30 1
127 2/4 25/07 14:00 1
128 3/4 25/07 17:30 3
129 4/4 25/07 19:30 2
19 A Norway 20558 Åse Jacobsen Trondheim BK 0 130 1/11 17/07 17:30 5
131 2/11 18/07 09:00 1
132 3/11 18/07 10:30 1
133 4/11 18/07 17:30 4
134 5/11 18/07 19:30 1
135 6/11 19/07 09:00 2
136 7/11 19/07 12:30 2
137 8/11 23/07 17:30 4
138 9/11 24/07 09:00 4
139 10/11 24/07 16:00 1
140 11/11 24/07 17:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B-P Norway 6583 Arnt Inge Kjesbu Verdal BK 0 1 1/5 21/07 12:30 1
2 2/5 21/07 14:00 5
3 3/5 21/07 16:00 6
4 4/5 22/07 12:30 6
5 5/5 22/07 14:00 3
2 B-P Norway 22012 Thor Brattaker Verdal BK 9 6 1/8 21/07 12:30 2
7 2/8 21/07 14:00 3
8 3/8 21/07 16:00 2
9 4/8 21/07 19:30 2
10 5/8 22/07 09:00 4
11 6/8 22/07 10:30 4
12 7/8 22/07 12:30 3
13 8/8 22/07 14:00 4
3 B-V Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 7 14 1/6 21/07 19:30 6
15 2/6 22/07 09:00 5
16 3/6 22/07 10:30 2
17 4/6 22/07 12:30 5
18 5/6 22/07 14:00 6
19 6/6 22/07 16:00 1