Results - Orkla Open - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 1 1/1 02/10 14:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 10 1 1/1 03/10 14:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 14:00 2
2 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 5 2 1/2 02/10 17:00 5
3 2/2 04/10 14:00 4
3 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 4 1/1 02/10 14:00 1
4 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 5 1/1 04/10 11:00 4
5 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 6 1/2 02/10 14:00 5
7 2/2 04/10 14:00 5
6 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 5 8 1/1 02/10 14:00 6
7 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 9 1/1 02/10 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 10 1 1/2 04/10 11:00 1
2 2/2 04/10 14:00 1
2 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 3 1/2 04/10 11:00 3
4 2/2 04/10 14:00 1
3 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 5 1/1 02/10 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 5 1 1/4 01/10 18:00 3
2 2/4 02/10 17:00 5
3 3/4 03/10 11:00 6
4 4/4 04/10 14:00 2
2 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 5 1/4 03/10 11:00 3
6 2/4 03/10 14:00 3
7 3/4 04/10 11:00 1
8 4/4 04/10 14:00 3
3 D Norway 27417 John Magnar Holm Orkla BK 15 9 1/1 04/10 14:00 2
4 C Norway 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 10 10 1/1 02/10 14:00 3
5 C Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 5 11 1/2 01/10 18:00 4
12 2/2 04/10 11:00 2
6 D Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 13 1/2 01/10 18:00 1
14 2/2 04/10 14:00 3
7 F Norway 26950 Marthe Aas Stenvik Orkla BK 25 15 1/1 02/10 17:00 3
8 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 16 1/1 02/10 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 1 1/1 02/10 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/3 01/10 18:00 3
2 2/3 03/10 11:00 5
3 3/3 04/10 14:00 6
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 4 1/3 01/10 18:00 1
5 2/3 04/10 11:00 3
6 3/3 04/10 14:00 5
3 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 03/10 14:00 4
4 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 03/10 11:00 3
9 2/2 03/10 14:00 1
5 C Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 10 10 1/1 03/10 11:00 1
6 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 01/10 18:00 2
7 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 03/10 14:00 2
8 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 01/10 18:00 2
9 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 03/10 14:00 4
10 A Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 01/10 18:00 4
11 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 03/10 14:00 1
12 E Norway 6825 Reidar Aas Trondheim BK 20 17 1/1 02/10 14:00 4
13 C Norway 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 10 18 1/1 02/10 17:00 3
14 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 03/10 11:00 4
15 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 20 1/1 03/10 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trx 5 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 2
2 B Norway 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trx 5 2 1/1 03/10 11:00 5
3 C Norway 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trx 10 3 1/1 03/10 11:00 1
4 B Norway 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trx 5 4 1/1 03/10 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 1 1/1 03/10 14:00 5
2 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 5 2 1/1 03/10 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25723 Hallgeir Johansen Dora BK 5 1 1/1 02/10 14:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26463 Ole Langdal Haram BK 10 1 1/1 03/10 14:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 5139 Aleksander Åshovd-Larsen Munken BK 0 1 1/1 03/10 14:00 2
2 B Norway 25760 Eirik Bjørnstad Skoglund Munken BK 5 2 1/2 02/10 17:00 5
3 2/2 04/10 14:00 4
3 B Norway 3188 Georg Utstrand Munken BK 5 4 1/1 02/10 14:00 1
4 C Norway 23000 Gina Larsen Munken BK 10 5 1/1 04/10 11:00 4
5 B Norway 6232 Jan Morten Hogstad Munken BK 5 6 1/2 02/10 14:00 5
7 2/2 04/10 14:00 5
6 B Norway 25283 Petter Eide Hogstad Munken BK 5 8 1/1 02/10 14:00 6
7 A Norway 6664 Stig Kleveland Munken BK 0 9 1/1 02/10 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20684 Fredrikke Bøe Oppdal BK 10 1 1/2 04/10 11:00 1
2 2/2 04/10 14:00 1
2 C Norway 25671 Kjell Furunes Oppdal BK 10 3 1/2 04/10 11:00 3
4 2/2 04/10 14:00 1
3 F Norway 22624 May Hege Lien Oppdal BK 25 5 1/1 02/10 14:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6691 Bjørn Richvoldsen Orkla BK 5 1 1/4 01/10 18:00 3
2 2/4 02/10 17:00 5
3 3/4 03/10 11:00 6
4 4/4 04/10 14:00 2
2 B Norway 22750 Gaute Hoff Orkla BK 5 5 1/4 03/10 11:00 3
6 2/4 03/10 14:00 3
7 3/4 04/10 11:00 1
8 4/4 04/10 14:00 3
3 D Norway 27417 John Magnar Holm Orkla BK 15 9 1/1 04/10 14:00 2
4 C Norway 21743 Kjell Arve Berg Orkla BK 10 10 1/1 02/10 14:00 3
5 C Norway 6823 Knut Anders Klungervik Orkla BK 5 11 1/2 01/10 18:00 4
12 2/2 04/10 11:00 2
6 D Norway 6824 Lene Monica Aas Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 13 1/2 01/10 18:00 1
14 2/2 04/10 14:00 3
7 F Norway 26950 Marthe Aas Stenvik Orkla BK 25 15 1/1 02/10 17:00 3
8 D Norway 26952 Mia Linnea Waldahl Lillegjære Orkla BK 15 16 1/1 02/10 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 20135 Kjell Martin Johannessen Steinkjer BK 10 1 1/1 02/10 14:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 6688 Alexander Stenshaug Trondheim BK 5 1 1/3 01/10 18:00 3
2 2/3 03/10 11:00 5
3 3/3 04/10 14:00 6
2 B Norway 26267 Andreas Engan Aas Trondheim BK 5 4 1/3 01/10 18:00 1
5 2/3 04/10 11:00 3
6 3/3 04/10 14:00 5
3 A Norway 22385 Arvid Espen Trondheim BK 0 7 1/1 03/10 14:00 4
4 A Norway 21665 Christer Aker Trondheim BK 0 8 1/2 03/10 11:00 3
9 2/2 03/10 14:00 1
5 C Norway 21705 Daniel Bråthen Trondheim BK 10 10 1/1 03/10 11:00 1
6 A Norway 20995 Eivind Vermøy Trondheim BK 0 11 1/1 01/10 18:00 2
7 A Norway 23545 Jonas Dammen Trondheim BK 0 12 1/1 03/10 14:00 2
8 B Norway 6257 Liv Grete Rundhaug Trondheim BK 5 13 1/1 01/10 18:00 2
9 B Norway 23601 Oddbjørn Nilsen Trondheim BK 5 14 1/1 03/10 14:00 4
10 A Norway 3102 Olav Gimse Trondheim BK 0 15 1/1 01/10 18:00 4
11 A Norway 1020 Per-Einar Walstad Trondheim BK 0 16 1/1 03/10 14:00 1
12 E Norway 6825 Reidar Aas Trondheim BK 20 17 1/1 02/10 14:00 4
13 C Norway 6829 Roger Espen Trondheim BK 10 18 1/1 02/10 17:00 3
14 A Norway 22778 Stian Hoff Trondheim BK 0 19 1/1 03/10 11:00 4
15 B Norway 1021 Tove Walstad Fosseide Trondheim BK 5 20 1/1 03/10 14:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21503 Frank Selvåg Trx 5 1 1/1 03/10 11:00 2
2 B Norway 6647 Geir Olav Wikdahl Trx 5 2 1/1 03/10 11:00 5
3 C Norway 26687 Henrik Tvervåg Trx 10 3 1/1 03/10 11:00 1
4 B Norway 21863 Jan Erik Rygh Trx 5 4 1/1 03/10 11:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 21069 Birger Wibe Verdal BK 5 1 1/1 03/10 14:00 5
2 B Norway 22430 Viggo Boneng Verdal BK 5 2 1/1 03/10 14:00 3