Results - Pers Open 2020 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/3 06/03 19:30 2
2 2/3 07/03 10:00 3
3 3/3 07/03 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 01/03 14:00 4
2 2/2 01/03 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27344 Aleksander G. Sjøthun Hallingkast BK 15 1 1/1 01/03 17:00 4
2 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/4 01/03 11:00 2
3 2/4 01/03 17:00 4
4 3/4 06/03 17:00 2
5 4/4 07/03 16:00 4
3 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 6 1/2 01/03 14:00 1
7 2/2 04/03 19:00 1
4 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 8 1/2 04/03 19:00 2
9 2/2 06/03 19:30 3
5 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 10 1/4 01/03 11:00 3
11 2/4 01/03 17:00 2
12 3/4 04/03 19:00 4
13 4/4 06/03 19:30 3
6 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 14 1/2 04/03 19:00 1
15 2/2 06/03 19:30 4
7 C Norway 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 10 16 1/1 06/03 19:30 4
8 C Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 10 17 1/1 08/03 10:00 4
9 B Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 18 1/4 01/03 14:00 3
19 2/4 04/03 19:00 4
20 3/4 06/03 19:30 2
21 4/4 07/03 16:00 2
10 B Norway 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 5 22 1/2 01/03 11:00 1
23 2/2 07/03 10:00 2
11 C Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 10 24 1/1 04/03 19:00 2
12 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 25 1/1 08/03 10:00 3
13 C Norway 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 10 26 1/2 04/03 19:00 3
27 2/2 06/03 17:00 4
14 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 5 28 1/4 01/03 11:00 3
29 2/4 01/03 14:00 4
30 3/4 04/03 19:00 3
31 4/4 06/03 17:00 1
15 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 32 1/2 01/03 14:00 1
33 2/2 01/03 17:00 3
16 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 5 34 1/1 07/03 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 1 1/3 07/03 10:00 1
2 2/3 07/03 13:00 3
3 3/3 08/03 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/2 06/03 17:00 2
2 2/2 07/03 13:00 4
2 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 3 1/2 06/03 17:00 3
4 2/2 07/03 13:00 3
3 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 5 1/2 01/03 11:00 2
6 2/2 01/03 14:00 2
4 F Norway 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 25 7 1/2 06/03 17:00 3
8 2/2 07/03 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 1 1/2 01/03 11:00 1
2 2/2 01/03 14:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 1 1/2 07/03 10:00 2
2 2/2 08/03 10:00 1
2 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 3 1/2 07/03 10:00 3
4 2/2 08/03 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 06/03 17:00 1
2 2/2 07/03 13:00 1
2 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 3 1/4 06/03 17:00 4
4 2/4 07/03 13:00 1
5 3/4 07/03 16:00 2
6 4/4 08/03 10:00 1
3 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 7 1/3 07/03 13:00 2
8 2/3 07/03 16:00 1
9 3/3 08/03 10:00 2
4 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 10 1/3 07/03 13:00 4
11 2/3 07/03 16:00 3
12 3/3 08/03 10:00 2
5 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 13 1/2 01/03 14:00 3
14 2/2 01/03 17:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 1169 Arne Svein Strøm Bekkelaget BK 5 1 1/3 06/03 19:30 2
2 2/3 07/03 10:00 3
3 3/3 07/03 16:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 16002 Øyvind Harang Glåmdal BK 0 1 1/2 01/03 14:00 4
2 2/2 01/03 17:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 27344 Aleksander G. Sjøthun Hallingkast BK 15 1 1/1 01/03 17:00 4
2 A Norway 4170 Guttorm Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 0 2 1/4 01/03 11:00 2
3 2/4 01/03 17:00 4
4 3/4 06/03 17:00 2
5 4/4 07/03 16:00 4
3 C Norway 25717 Hege Kristin Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 10 6 1/2 01/03 14:00 1
7 2/2 04/03 19:00 1
4 C Norway 25731 Jan Norhaug Hallingkast BK 10 8 1/2 04/03 19:00 2
9 2/2 06/03 19:30 3
5 A Norway 3948 John Stubsve Bang Hallingkast BK 0 10 1/4 01/03 11:00 3
11 2/4 01/03 17:00 2
12 3/4 04/03 19:00 4
13 4/4 06/03 19:30 3
6 B Norway 14275 Knut R. Lerskallen Hallingkast BK 5 14 1/2 04/03 19:00 1
15 2/2 06/03 19:30 4
7 C Norway 26596 Kristian Haugo Hallingkast BK 10 16 1/1 06/03 19:30 4
8 C Norway 25732 Laila Eriksen Hallingkast BK 10 17 1/1 08/03 10:00 4
9 B Norway 26106 Markus Bjørøen Hallingkast BK 5 18 1/4 01/03 14:00 3
19 2/4 04/03 19:00 4
20 3/4 06/03 19:30 2
21 4/4 07/03 16:00 2
10 B Norway 24496 Martin Dahl Olavsbråten Hallingkast BK 5 22 1/2 01/03 11:00 1
23 2/2 07/03 10:00 2
11 C Norway 24282 Ole Bjørn Gjerdene Hallingkast BK 10 24 1/1 04/03 19:00 2
12 B Norway 9281 Raymond Garborg Hallingkast BK 5 25 1/1 08/03 10:00 3
13 C Norway 22232 Rune Bekkevold Hallingkast BK 10 26 1/2 04/03 19:00 3
27 2/2 06/03 17:00 4
14 B Norway 25996 Stein Erik Arnegard Hallingkast BK 5 28 1/4 01/03 11:00 3
29 2/4 01/03 14:00 4
30 3/4 04/03 19:00 3
31 4/4 06/03 17:00 1
15 A Norway 21999 Terje Berget Kristiansen Hallingkast BK 0 32 1/2 01/03 14:00 1
33 2/2 01/03 17:00 3
16 B Norway 3946 Terje Holstad Hallingkast BK 5 34 1/1 07/03 16:00 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 15702 Svein Oddvar Karlsen Larvik BK 5 1 1/3 07/03 10:00 1
2 2/3 07/03 13:00 3
3 3/3 08/03 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25969 Bjørn Richard Tangen Løkka BK 10 1 1/2 06/03 17:00 2
2 2/2 07/03 13:00 4
2 B Norway 23277 Leif Magne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 3 1/2 06/03 17:00 3
4 2/2 07/03 13:00 3
3 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 5 1/2 01/03 11:00 2
6 2/2 01/03 14:00 2
4 F Norway 26386 Trine Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 25 7 1/2 06/03 17:00 3
8 2/2 07/03 13:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 1 1/2 01/03 11:00 1
2 2/2 01/03 14:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 10797 Birger Inge Oppegaard Red Crown BK 5 1 1/2 07/03 10:00 2
2 2/2 08/03 10:00 1
2 B Norway 25167 Jon Kilsti Red Crown BK 5 3 1/2 07/03 10:00 3
4 2/2 08/03 10:00 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 1 1/2 06/03 17:00 1
2 2/2 07/03 13:00 1
2 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 3 1/4 06/03 17:00 4
4 2/4 07/03 13:00 1
5 3/4 07/03 16:00 2
6 4/4 08/03 10:00 1
3 A Norway 20304 Tommy Johannessen Ringerike BK 0 7 1/3 07/03 13:00 2
8 2/3 07/03 16:00 1
9 3/3 08/03 10:00 2
4 B Norway 17288 Tor Andrè Fladmark Ringerike BK 5 10 1/3 07/03 13:00 4
11 2/3 07/03 16:00 3
12 3/3 08/03 10:00 2
5 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 13 1/2 01/03 14:00 3
14 2/2 01/03 17:00 3