Results - Ringerikscup 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 24/09 17:30 14
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 24/09 19:45 13
3 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 3 1/1 24/09 17:30 16
4 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 4 1/1 24/09 19:45 12
5 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 24/09 19:45 14
6 F Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 6 1/1 24/09 19:45 13
7 D Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 7 1/1 24/09 17:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26834 Malin Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 25 1 1/1 24/09 17:30 13
2 F Norway 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 25 2 1/1 24/09 19:45 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 24/09 19:45 15
2 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 24/09 19:45 15
3 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 10 3 1/1 24/09 17:30 13
4 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 24/09 19:45 11
5 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 24/09 17:30 12
6 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/1 24/09 19:45 11
7 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 7 1/1 24/09 19:45 16
8 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 8 1/1 24/09 17:30 14
9 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 5 9 1/1 24/09 19:45 16
10 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 10 1/1 24/09 17:30 15
11 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 24/09 17:30 15
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 10 1 1/1 24/09 17:30 14
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 24/09 19:45 13
3 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 3 1/1 24/09 17:30 16
4 B Norway 25672 Helene Johanne Johnsrud Løkka BK 5 4 1/1 24/09 19:45 12
5 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 5 1/1 24/09 19:45 14
6 F Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 6 1/1 24/09 19:45 13
7 D Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 7 1/1 24/09 17:30 16
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26834 Malin Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 25 1 1/1 24/09 17:30 13
2 F Norway 27047 Mette Karoline Randen Ringerike BK 25 2 1/1 24/09 19:45 14
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 1 1/1 24/09 19:45 15
2 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 24/09 19:45 15
3 C Norway 9039 Nils Elsrud Norsia 10 3 1/1 24/09 17:30 13
4 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 4 1/1 24/09 19:45 11
5 C Norway 23279 Per-Egil Solbakken Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 24/09 17:30 12
6 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 6 1/1 24/09 19:45 11
7 B Norway 24095 Thomas Furøy Drammen Tigers BK 5 7 1/1 24/09 19:45 16
8 B Norway 9107 Tom R Borgen Norsia 5 8 1/1 24/09 17:30 14
9 B Norway 16247 Ulf N. Moen Brooklyn 300 5 9 1/1 24/09 19:45 16
10 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 10 1/1 24/09 17:30 15
11 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 11 1/1 24/09 17:30 15