Results - Ringerikscup 7 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26202 Ann-Kristin Iversen Ringerike BK 25 1 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
2 C Norway 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
3 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 3 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
4 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 4 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
5 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 5 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
6 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
7 F Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 7 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
8 D Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 8 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26834 Malin Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 25 1 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
2 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
3 B Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
4 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
5 C Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
6 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
7 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
8 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 8 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
9 B Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 5 9 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
10 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 10 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
11 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 11 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
12 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
13 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26202 Ann-Kristin Iversen Ringerike BK 25 1 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
2 C Norway 26832 Beate Johnerud Ringerike BK 10 2 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
3 D Norway 25615 Heidi Bjerke Molde BK 15 3 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
4 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 4 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
5 F Norway 26828 Jorunn Opsahl Drammen Tigers BK 25 5 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
6 C Norway 9057 Kjerstin Simarud Solbakken Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
7 F Norway 25940 Phebe Florida Dalhaug Ringerike BK 25 7 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
8 D Norway 9232 Vigdis Borch-Olsen Norsia 15 8 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 26834 Malin Johnerud Schau Løkka BK 25 1 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 19330 Børre Rosenkilde Norsia 5 1 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
2 B Norway 20057 Christian Rogne Ringerike BK 5 2 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
3 B Norway 25919 Freddy Garberg Ringerike BK 5 3 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
4 B Norway 24167 Henning Andersen Tronerud Ringerike BK 5 4 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
5 C Norway 25679 Odd Stikbakke Løkka BK 10 5 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
6 C Norway 26019 Ole Tom Amlien Ringerike BK 10 6 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
7 B Norway 23241 Peder Martin Jakobsen Ringerike BK 5 7 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
8 A Norway 9035 Runar Almestrand Norsia 0 8 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
9 B Norway 24215 Thomas Økland Hinna Cross BK 5 9 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
10 B Norway 21558 Tom Geir Sørum Norsia 5 10 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
11 B Norway 25764 Tor Morten Støen Norsia 5 11 1/1 16/01 19:45 0
12 A Norway 20986 Vidar Stevy Gjelstad Norsia 0 12 1/1 16/01 17:30 0
13 A Norway 19585 Øyvind Skoglund Ringerike BK 0 13 1/1 16/01 17:30 0