Results - Rogaland Open - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
2 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 3 2 1/5 23/10 18:00 7
3 2/5 * 24/10 10:00 7
4 3/5 * 24/10 13:00 10
5 4/5 * 25/10 10:00 0
6 5/5 25/10 13:00 8
3 C Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 7 7 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 5
8 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 4
4 F Norway 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 38 9 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
5 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 12 10 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
6 E Norway 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 20 11 1/1 22/10 19:30 7
7 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 3 12 1/1 * 25/10 13:00 3
8 E Norway 27015 Egil Galta Stavanger Døve IF 20 13 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
9 B Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 3 14 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 9
15 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 5
10 D Norway 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 20 16 1/2 23/10 18:00 6
17 2/2 25/10 13:00 2
11 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 12 18 1/1 24/10 13:00 7
12 D Norway 26610 Flemming Madsen Bryne BK 12 19 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 7
20 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 8
13 C Norway 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 7 21 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
14 D Norway 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 12 22 1/1 23/10 18:00 7
15 A Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 23 1/3 24/10 10:00 7
24 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
25 3/3 * 25/10 10:00 10
16 C Norway 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 15 26 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
17 C Norway 13678 Ivar Kinne Cross BK 7 27 1/1 * 24/10 13:00 10
18 C Norway 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 7 28 1/1 23/10 18:00 8
19 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 29 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 0
30 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 9
20 D Norway 27416 John-Werner Rage Sandnes BK 12 31 1/1 22/10 19:30 6
21 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 3 32 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 9
33 2/2 25/10 13:00 10
22 D Norway 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 12 34 1/1 22/10 19:30 10
23 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 35 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
36 2/2 25/10 13:00 6
24 A Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 37 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 6
38 2/2 25/10 13:00 4
25 C Norway 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 7 39 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
40 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
26 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 7 41 1/1 * 24/10 10:00 9
27 E Norway 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 20 42 1/1 22/10 19:30 8
28 C Norway 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 7 43 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 8
44 2/2 * 23/10 18:00 8
29 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 45 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 6
46 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 7
30 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 47 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 9
48 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 1
31 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 49 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 10
50 2/2 25/10 13:00 5
32 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 7 51 1/4 * 24/10 10:00 6
52 2/4 * 24/10 13:00 8
53 3/4 * 25/10 10:00 7
54 4/4 * 25/10 13:00 2
33 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 3 55 1/3 * 24/10 13:00 7
56 2/3 * 25/10 10:00 8
57 3/3 * 25/10 13:00 6
34 B Norway 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 3 58 1/1 25/10 13:00 10
35 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 7 59 1/1 24/10 10:00 10
36 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 20 60 1/3 24/10 10:00 10
61 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
62 3/3 25/10 10:00 8
37 E Norway 26915 Trond Otto Langeland Sandnes BK 20 63 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
38 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 64 1/6 * 22/10 19:30 6
65 2/6 * 23/10 18:00 6
66 3/6 * 24/10 10:00 8
67 4/6 * 24/10 13:00 8
68 5/6 * 25/10 10:00 4
69 6/6 * 25/10 13:00 7
39 A Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 70 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 10
71 2/2 25/10 13:00 8
40 B Norway 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 3 72 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 7
73 2/2 25/10 13:00 1
41 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 15 74 1/2 25/10 10:00 4
75 2/2 25/10 13:00 3
42 B Norway 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 3 76 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
77 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 9
43 C Norway 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 7 78 1/1 24/10 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
2 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 3 2 1/5 23/10 18:00 7
3 2/5 * 24/10 10:00 7
4 3/5 * 24/10 13:00 10
5 4/5 * 25/10 10:00 0
6 5/5 25/10 13:00 8
3 C Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 7 7 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 5
8 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 4
4 F Norway 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 38 9 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
5 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 12 10 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
6 E Norway 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 20 11 1/1 22/10 19:30 7
7 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 3 12 1/1 * 25/10 13:00 3
8 E Norway 27015 Egil Galta Stavanger Døve IF 20 13 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
9 B Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 3 14 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 9
15 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 5
10 D Norway 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 20 16 1/2 23/10 18:00 6
17 2/2 25/10 13:00 2
11 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 12 18 1/1 24/10 13:00 7
12 D Norway 26610 Flemming Madsen Bryne BK 12 19 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 7
20 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 8
13 C Norway 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 7 21 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
14 D Norway 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 12 22 1/1 23/10 18:00 7
15 A Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 23 1/3 24/10 10:00 7
24 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
25 3/3 * 25/10 10:00 10
16 C Norway 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 15 26 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
17 C Norway 13678 Ivar Kinne Cross BK 7 27 1/1 * 24/10 13:00 10
18 C Norway 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 7 28 1/1 23/10 18:00 8
19 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 0 29 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 0
30 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 9
20 D Norway 27416 John-Werner Rage Sandnes BK 12 31 1/1 22/10 19:30 6
21 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 3 32 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 9
33 2/2 25/10 13:00 10
22 D Norway 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 12 34 1/1 22/10 19:30 10
23 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 35 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
36 2/2 25/10 13:00 6
24 A Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 37 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 6
38 2/2 25/10 13:00 4
25 C Norway 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 7 39 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
40 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
26 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 7 41 1/1 * 24/10 10:00 9
27 E Norway 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 20 42 1/1 22/10 19:30 8
28 C Norway 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 7 43 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 8
44 2/2 * 23/10 18:00 8
29 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 45 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 6
46 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 7
30 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 47 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 9
48 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 1
31 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 49 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 10
50 2/2 25/10 13:00 5
32 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 7 51 1/4 * 24/10 10:00 6
52 2/4 * 24/10 13:00 8
53 3/4 * 25/10 10:00 7
54 4/4 * 25/10 13:00 2
33 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 3 55 1/3 * 24/10 13:00 7
56 2/3 * 25/10 10:00 8
57 3/3 * 25/10 13:00 6
34 B Norway 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 3 58 1/1 25/10 13:00 10
35 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 7 59 1/1 24/10 10:00 10
36 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 20 60 1/3 24/10 10:00 10
61 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
62 3/3 25/10 10:00 8
37 E Norway 26915 Trond Otto Langeland Sandnes BK 20 63 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
38 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 64 1/6 * 22/10 19:30 6
65 2/6 * 23/10 18:00 6
66 3/6 * 24/10 10:00 8
67 4/6 * 24/10 13:00 8
68 5/6 * 25/10 10:00 4
69 6/6 * 25/10 13:00 7
39 A Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 70 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 10
71 2/2 25/10 13:00 8
40 B Norway 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 3 72 1/2 * 25/10 10:00 7
73 2/2 25/10 13:00 1
41 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 15 74 1/2 25/10 10:00 4
75 2/2 25/10 13:00 3
42 B Norway 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 3 76 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
77 2/2 * 25/10 13:00 9
43 C Norway 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 7 78 1/1 24/10 10:00 6