Results - Rogaland Open - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26610 Flemming Madsen Bryne BK 12 1 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 7
2 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 8
2 C Norway 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 7 3 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
4 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
3 C Norway 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 7 5 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 8
6 2/2 * 23/10 18:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
2 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 12 2 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
3 D Norway 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 20 3 1/2 23/10 18:00 6
4 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
4 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 12 5 1/1 24/10 13:00 7
5 C Norway 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 7 6 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
6 A Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 7 1/3 24/10 10:00 7
8 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
9 3/3 25/10 10:00 10
7 C Norway 13678 Ivar Kinne Cross BK 7 10 1/1 * 24/10 13:00 10
8 C Norway 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 7 11 1/1 23/10 18:00 8
9 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 12 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
13 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
10 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 14 1/2 25/10 10:00 6
15 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
11 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 16 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 10
17 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
12 B Norway 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 3 18 1/1 25/10 13:00 0
13 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 7 19 1/1 24/10 10:00 10
14 B Norway 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 3 20 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
21 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
15 C Norway 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 7 22 1/1 24/10 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 3 1 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 9
2 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 7 1 1/2 25/10 10:00 5
2 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
2 A Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 3 1/2 25/10 10:00 6
4 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
3 A Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 5 1/2 25/10 10:00 10
6 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
4 B Norway 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 3 7 1/2 25/10 10:00 7
8 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/6 * 22/10 19:30 6
2 2/6 * 23/10 18:00 6
3 3/6 * 24/10 10:00 8
4 4/6 * 24/10 13:00 8
5 5/6 25/10 10:00 4
6 6/6 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 3 1 1/4 23/10 18:00 7
2 2/4 * 24/10 10:00 7
3 3/4 * 24/10 13:00 10
4 4/4 25/10 13:00 0
2 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 3 5 1/3 * 24/10 13:00 7
6 2/3 25/10 10:00 8
7 3/3 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 15 1 1/2 25/10 10:00 4
2 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 7 1 1/4 * 24/10 10:00 6
2 2/4 * 24/10 13:00 8
3 3/4 25/10 10:00 7
4 4/4 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 20 1 1/1 22/10 19:30 7
2 D Norway 27416 John-Werner Rage Sandnes BK 12 2 1/1 22/10 19:30 6
3 D Norway 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 12 3 1/1 22/10 19:30 10
4 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 7 4 1/1 * 24/10 10:00 9
5 E Norway 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 20 5 1/1 22/10 19:30 8
6 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 20 6 1/4 24/10 10:00 10
7 2/4 24/10 13:00 6
8 3/4 25/10 10:00 8
9 4/4 25/10 13:00 0
7 E Norway 26915 Trond Otto Langeland Sandnes BK 20 10 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 38 1 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
2 E Norway 27015 Egil Galta Stavanger Døve IF 20 2 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
3 D Norway 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 12 3 1/1 23/10 18:00 7
4 C Norway 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 15 4 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 3 1 1/1 25/10 13:00 0
2 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 3 2 1/2 25/10 10:00 9
3 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 4 1/2 25/10 10:00 9
5 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 D Norway 26610 Flemming Madsen Bryne BK 12 1 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 7
2 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 8
2 C Norway 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 7 3 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
4 2/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
3 C Norway 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 7 5 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 8
6 2/2 * 23/10 18:00 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
2 D Norway 26564 Axel Eike Ekanger Cross BK 12 2 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
3 D Norway 13267 Elisabeth E. Egeli Cross BK 20 3 1/2 23/10 18:00 6
4 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
4 D Norway 26572 Flemming Andre Seglen Henriksen Cross BK 12 5 1/1 24/10 13:00 7
5 C Norway 13130 Frode Egeli Cross BK 7 6 1/1 25/10 10:00 5
6 A Norway 25209 Georg Skryten Cross BK 0 7 1/3 24/10 10:00 7
8 2/3 24/10 13:00 6
9 3/3 25/10 10:00 10
7 C Norway 13678 Ivar Kinne Cross BK 7 10 1/1 * 24/10 13:00 10
8 C Norway 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 7 11 1/1 23/10 18:00 8
9 B Norway 13119 Morten Hinna Cross BK 3 12 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 9
13 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
10 A Norway 24019 Ronny E. Lygre Cross BK 0 14 1/2 25/10 10:00 6
15 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
11 A Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 0 16 1/2 * 22/10 19:30 10
17 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
12 B Norway 25506 Thomas Talgø Olsen Cross BK 3 18 1/1 25/10 13:00 0
13 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 7 19 1/1 24/10 10:00 10
14 B Norway 3279 Øyvind Lund Cross BK 3 20 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 5
21 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
15 C Norway 25247 Ådne Ekrheim Cross BK 7 22 1/1 24/10 10:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 3 1 1/2 * 24/10 10:00 9
2 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 7 1 1/2 25/10 10:00 5
2 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
2 A Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 3 1/2 25/10 10:00 6
4 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
3 A Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 5 1/2 25/10 10:00 10
6 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
4 B Norway 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 3 7 1/2 25/10 10:00 7
8 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 16027 Trygve Fredriksen Jarlsberg BK 3 1 1/6 * 22/10 19:30 6
2 2/6 * 23/10 18:00 6
3 3/6 * 24/10 10:00 8
4 4/6 * 24/10 13:00 8
5 5/6 25/10 10:00 4
6 6/6 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 3 1 1/4 23/10 18:00 7
2 2/4 * 24/10 10:00 7
3 3/4 * 24/10 13:00 10
4 4/4 25/10 13:00 0
2 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 3 5 1/3 * 24/10 13:00 7
6 2/3 25/10 10:00 8
7 3/3 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25696 Vilde Hillestad Molde BK 15 1 1/2 25/10 10:00 4
2 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 7 1 1/4 * 24/10 10:00 6
2 2/4 * 24/10 13:00 8
3 3/4 25/10 10:00 7
4 4/4 25/10 13:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 20 1 1/1 22/10 19:30 7
2 D Norway 27416 John-Werner Rage Sandnes BK 12 2 1/1 22/10 19:30 6
3 D Norway 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 12 3 1/1 22/10 19:30 10
4 C Norway 25434 Oddgeir Hognestad Sandnes BK 7 4 1/1 * 24/10 10:00 9
5 E Norway 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 20 5 1/1 22/10 19:30 8
6 D Norway 26642 Tove Moen Sandnes BK 20 6 1/4 24/10 10:00 10
7 2/4 24/10 13:00 6
8 3/4 25/10 10:00 8
9 4/4 25/10 13:00 0
7 E Norway 26915 Trond Otto Langeland Sandnes BK 20 10 1/1 24/10 13:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 13419 Astri Garaguso Stavanger Døve IF 38 1 1/1 23/10 18:00 10
2 E Norway 27015 Egil Galta Stavanger Døve IF 20 2 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
3 D Norway 25292 Geir Åge Sinnes Stavanger Døve IF 12 3 1/1 23/10 18:00 7
4 C Norway 13549 Hildegunn Teigen Stavanger Døve IF 15 4 1/1 23/10 18:00 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 3 1 1/1 25/10 13:00 0
2 B Norway 25426 Karsten Lorenz Stord BK 3 2 1/2 25/10 10:00 9
3 2/2 25/10 13:00 0
3 A Norway 24195 Ruben Hansen Sælen Stord BK 0 4 1/2 25/10 10:00 9
5 2/2 25/10 13:00 0