Results - Sandsli Open 2020 - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 9
2 D Norway 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 15 2 1/1 09/10 18:00 3
3 D Norway 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 3 1/2 09/10 18:00 6
4 2/2 11/10 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 3
2 2/2 11/10 10:00 7
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 11/10 12:30 13
3 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 11/10 12:30 1
4 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 12:30 6
5 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 12:30 10
6 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/2 09/10 18:00 4
8 2/2 11/10 12:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
2 B Norway 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 5 2 1/2 09/10 18:00 7
3 2/2 11/10 10:00 5
3 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 4 1/3 09/10 18:00 8
5 2/3 11/10 10:00 8
6 3/3 11/10 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 5
2 2/2 11/10 12:30 7
2 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/3 09/10 18:00 4
4 2/3 11/10 10:00 6
5 3/3 11/10 12:30 2
3 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/3 09/10 18:00 7
7 2/3 11/10 10:00 5
8 3/3 11/10 12:30 14
4 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 9 1/2 11/10 10:00 7
10 2/2 11/10 12:30 5
5 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 11 1/2 09/10 18:00 5
12 2/2 11/10 12:30 13
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25019 Stian Jenssen Cross BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 9
2 D Norway 26246 Kurt Ekanger Fyllingen BC 15 2 1/1 09/10 18:00 3
3 D Norway 27202 Neil McLean Fyllingen BC 15 3 1/2 09/10 18:00 6
4 2/2 11/10 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 3
2 2/2 11/10 10:00 7
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 3 1/1 11/10 12:30 13
3 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 4 1/1 11/10 12:30 1
4 A Norway 21602 Raymond Takle Mascot BK 0 5 1/1 11/10 12:30 6
5 A Norway 14481 Stefan Palmèr Mascot BK 0 6 1/1 11/10 12:30 10
6 B Norway 23358 Thomas Samuelsen Mascot BK 5 7 1/2 09/10 18:00 4
8 2/2 11/10 12:30 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 14454 Janne Monsen Molde BK 0 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/1 09/10 18:00 6
2 B Norway 14224 Sigurd Døsvig Nygård BC 5 2 1/2 09/10 18:00 7
3 2/2 11/10 10:00 5
3 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 4 1/3 09/10 18:00 8
5 2/3 11/10 10:00 8
6 3/3 11/10 12:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25706 Conny Linddahl Stord BK 5 1 1/1 11/10 12:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 25265 Brian Kjær Åsane BK 0 1 1/2 09/10 18:00 5
2 2/2 11/10 12:30 7
2 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 3 1/3 09/10 18:00 4
4 2/3 11/10 10:00 6
5 3/3 11/10 12:30 2
3 A Norway 25266 Mathias G. D. Kjær Åsane BK 0 6 1/3 09/10 18:00 7
7 2/3 11/10 10:00 5
8 3/3 11/10 12:30 14
4 C Norway 24627 Preben Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 9 1/2 11/10 10:00 7
10 2/2 11/10 12:30 5
5 B Norway 14105 Stig Kjær Åsane BK 5 11 1/2 09/10 18:00 5
12 2/2 11/10 12:30 13