Results - Åsane Sommertreff - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/4 13/06 11:00 6
2 2/4 13/06 13:00 6
3 3/4 14/06 10:00 2
4 4/4 14/06 12:00 5
2 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 5 1/6 05/06 18:00 5
6 2/6 05/06 20:00 6
7 3/6 07/06 11:00 2
8 4/6 07/06 13:00 2
9 5/6 07/06 15:00 5
10 6/6 14/06 12:00 6
3 E Norway 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 20 11 1/4 02/06 18:00 3
12 2/4 02/06 20:00 6
13 3/4 05/06 18:00 3
14 4/4 14/06 12:00 3
4 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/2 05/06 20:00 2
16 2/2 07/06 13:00 3
5 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 17 1/3 02/06 18:00 6
18 2/3 02/06 20:00 6
19 3/3 10/06 18:00 6
6 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 20 1/3 02/06 18:00 6
21 2/3 02/06 20:00 5
22 3/3 07/06 11:00 6
7 C Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 23 1/4 02/06 18:00 2
24 2/4 02/06 20:00 3
25 3/4 05/06 18:00 2
26 4/4 14/06 12:00 3
8 D Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 15 27 1/2 10/06 18:00 6
28 2/2 10/06 20:00 3
9 C Norway 25053 Frank Rolland Åsane BK 10 29 1/2 02/06 18:00 5
30 2/2 07/06 11:00 3
10 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 31 1/3 05/06 18:00 5
32 2/3 05/06 20:00 5
33 3/3 14/06 10:00 2
11 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 34 1/3 02/06 18:00 5
35 2/3 07/06 13:00 6
36 3/3 13/06 11:00 6
12 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 37 1/4 10/06 18:00 5
38 2/4 10/06 20:00 3
39 3/4 14/06 10:00 5
40 4/4 14/06 12:00 5
13 C Norway 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 10 41 1/3 13/06 11:00 5
42 2/3 13/06 13:00 6
43 3/3 14/06 10:00 3
14 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 44 1/9 05/06 18:00 6
45 2/9 05/06 20:00 3
46 3/9 07/06 11:00 5
47 4/9 07/06 13:00 5
48 5/9 07/06 15:00 6
49 6/9 10/06 18:00 3
50 7/9 10/06 20:00 5
51 8/9 14/06 10:00 3
52 9/9 14/06 12:00 2
15 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 53 1/11 02/06 18:00 2
54 2/11 02/06 20:00 3
55 3/11 05/06 18:00 2
56 4/11 05/06 20:00 3
57 5/11 07/06 11:00 5
58 6/11 07/06 13:00 3
59 7/11 07/06 15:00 5
60 8/11 10/06 18:00 3
61 9/11 10/06 20:00 6
62 10/11 13/06 11:00 2
63 11/11 13/06 13:00 3
16 B Norway 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 64 1/4 02/06 18:00 3
65 2/4 02/06 20:00 5
66 3/4 10/06 18:00 8
67 4/4 10/06 20:00 6
17 C Norway 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 68 1/2 10/06 18:00 5
69 2/2 13/06 11:00 2
18 C Norway 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 70 1/2 05/06 18:00 4
71 2/2 05/06 20:00 6
19 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 72 1/5 05/06 18:00 3
73 2/5 05/06 20:00 2
74 3/5 10/06 18:00 8
75 4/5 10/06 20:00 5
76 5/5 14/06 12:00 2
20 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 77 1/2 13/06 11:00 5
78 2/2 13/06 13:00 5
21 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 79 1/2 13/06 11:00 3
80 2/2 13/06 13:00 3
22 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 81 1/4 05/06 18:00 4
82 2/4 05/06 20:00 5
83 3/4 07/06 11:00 2
84 4/4 07/06 13:00 2
23 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 85 1/7 07/06 11:00 6
86 2/7 07/06 13:00 5
87 3/7 07/06 15:00 6
88 4/7 13/06 11:00 3
89 5/7 13/06 13:00 5
90 6/7 14/06 10:00 5
91 7/7 14/06 12:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/4 13/06 11:00 6
2 2/4 13/06 13:00 6
3 3/4 14/06 10:00 2
4 4/4 14/06 12:00 5
2 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 5 1/6 05/06 18:00 5
6 2/6 05/06 20:00 6
7 3/6 07/06 11:00 2
8 4/6 07/06 13:00 2
9 5/6 07/06 15:00 5
10 6/6 14/06 12:00 6
3 E Norway 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 20 11 1/4 02/06 18:00 3
12 2/4 02/06 20:00 6
13 3/4 05/06 18:00 3
14 4/4 14/06 12:00 3
4 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 15 1/2 05/06 20:00 2
16 2/2 07/06 13:00 3
5 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 17 1/3 02/06 18:00 6
18 2/3 02/06 20:00 6
19 3/3 10/06 18:00 6
6 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 20 1/3 02/06 18:00 6
21 2/3 02/06 20:00 5
22 3/3 07/06 11:00 6
7 C Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 23 1/4 02/06 18:00 2
24 2/4 02/06 20:00 3
25 3/4 05/06 18:00 2
26 4/4 14/06 12:00 3
8 D Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 15 27 1/2 10/06 18:00 6
28 2/2 10/06 20:00 3
9 C Norway 25053 Frank Rolland Åsane BK 10 29 1/2 02/06 18:00 5
30 2/2 07/06 11:00 3
10 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 31 1/3 05/06 18:00 5
32 2/3 05/06 20:00 5
33 3/3 14/06 10:00 2
11 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 34 1/3 02/06 18:00 5
35 2/3 07/06 13:00 6
36 3/3 13/06 11:00 6
12 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 37 1/4 10/06 18:00 5
38 2/4 10/06 20:00 3
39 3/4 14/06 10:00 5
40 4/4 14/06 12:00 5
13 C Norway 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 10 41 1/3 13/06 11:00 5
42 2/3 13/06 13:00 6
43 3/3 14/06 10:00 3
14 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 44 1/9 05/06 18:00 6
45 2/9 05/06 20:00 3
46 3/9 07/06 11:00 5
47 4/9 07/06 13:00 5
48 5/9 07/06 15:00 6
49 6/9 10/06 18:00 3
50 7/9 10/06 20:00 5
51 8/9 14/06 10:00 3
52 9/9 14/06 12:00 2
15 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 53 1/11 02/06 18:00 2
54 2/11 02/06 20:00 3
55 3/11 05/06 18:00 2
56 4/11 05/06 20:00 3
57 5/11 07/06 11:00 5
58 6/11 07/06 13:00 3
59 7/11 07/06 15:00 5
60 8/11 10/06 18:00 3
61 9/11 10/06 20:00 6
62 10/11 13/06 11:00 2
63 11/11 13/06 13:00 3
16 B Norway 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 64 1/4 02/06 18:00 3
65 2/4 02/06 20:00 5
66 3/4 10/06 18:00 8
67 4/4 10/06 20:00 6
17 C Norway 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 68 1/2 10/06 18:00 5
69 2/2 13/06 11:00 2
18 C Norway 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 70 1/2 05/06 18:00 4
71 2/2 05/06 20:00 6
19 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 72 1/5 05/06 18:00 3
73 2/5 05/06 20:00 2
74 3/5 10/06 18:00 8
75 4/5 10/06 20:00 5
76 5/5 14/06 12:00 2
20 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 77 1/2 13/06 11:00 5
78 2/2 13/06 13:00 5
21 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 79 1/2 13/06 11:00 3
80 2/2 13/06 13:00 3
22 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 81 1/4 05/06 18:00 4
82 2/4 05/06 20:00 5
83 3/4 07/06 11:00 2
84 4/4 07/06 13:00 2
23 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 85 1/7 07/06 11:00 6
86 2/7 07/06 13:00 5
87 3/7 07/06 15:00 6
88 4/7 13/06 11:00 3
89 5/7 13/06 13:00 5
90 6/7 14/06 10:00 5
91 7/7 14/06 12:00 6