Results - Åsane Sommertreff - Innledende

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 F Norway 1724 Franz Olsen Bergen BC 25 1 1/3 02/06 18:00 5
2 2/3 07/06 13:00 6
3 3/3 13/06 11:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24758 Adrian Kindervaag Cross BK 0 1 1/4 13/06 11:00 6
2 2/4 13/06 13:00 6
3 3/4 14/06 10:00 2
4 4/4 14/06 12:00 5
2 B Norway 14599 Bjarte Lygre Cross BK 5 5 1/3 02/06 18:00 6
6 2/3 02/06 20:00 6
7 3/3 10/06 18:00 6
3 C Norway 27157 Jens Opsal Cross BK 10 8 1/3 13/06 11:00 5
9 2/3 13/06 13:00 6
10 3/3 14/06 10:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 23149 Bjarte Haugen Fyllingen BC 5 1 1/2 05/06 20:00 2
2 2/2 07/06 13:00 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 22831 Frank Tangen Kvam BK 5 1 1/3 05/06 18:00 5
2 2/3 05/06 20:00 5
3 3/3 14/06 10:00 2
2 B Norway 26378 Gaute Øye Melstveit Kvam BK 5 4 1/4 10/06 18:00 5
5 2/4 10/06 20:00 3
6 3/4 14/06 10:00 5
7 4/4 14/06 12:00 5
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25992 Alexander Larsen Mascot BK 5 1 1/6 05/06 18:00 5
2 2/6 05/06 20:00 6
3 3/6 07/06 11:00 2
4 4/6 07/06 13:00 2
5 5/6 07/06 15:00 5
6 6/6 14/06 12:00 6
2 B Norway 23620 Bård Horgen Mascot BK 5 7 1/3 02/06 18:00 6
8 2/3 02/06 20:00 5
9 3/3 07/06 11:00 6
3 B Norway 14614 Ove Fonn Mascot BK 5 10 1/5 05/06 18:00 3
11 2/5 05/06 20:00 2
12 3/5 10/06 18:00 8
13 4/5 10/06 20:00 5
14 5/5 14/06 12:00 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 14046 Per Arild Rasmussen Nygård BC 10 1 1/2 13/06 11:00 5
2 2/2 13/06 13:00 5
2 C Norway 14669 Thomas Namdal Nygård BC 10 3 1/7 07/06 11:00 6
4 2/7 07/06 13:00 5
5 3/7 07/06 15:00 6
6 4/7 13/06 11:00 3
7 5/7 13/06 13:00 5
8 6/7 14/06 10:00 5
9 7/7 14/06 12:00 6
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 E Norway 26985 Bente Alfheim Åsane BK 20 1 1/4 02/06 18:00 3
2 2/4 02/06 20:00 6
3 3/4 05/06 18:00 3
4 4/4 14/06 12:00 3
2 C Norway 26987 Camilla Heggland Åsane BK 10 5 1/4 02/06 18:00 2
6 2/4 02/06 20:00 3
7 3/4 05/06 18:00 2
8 4/4 14/06 12:00 3
3 D Norway 26585 Emilian Revheim Haugland Åsane BK 15 9 1/2 10/06 18:00 6
10 2/2 10/06 20:00 3
4 C Norway 25053 Frank Rolland Åsane BK 10 11 1/2 02/06 18:00 5
12 2/2 07/06 11:00 3
5 B Norway 25054 Kenneth Higraff Åsane BK 5 13 1/9 05/06 18:00 6
14 2/9 05/06 20:00 3
15 3/9 07/06 11:00 5
16 4/9 07/06 13:00 5
17 5/9 07/06 15:00 6
18 6/9 10/06 18:00 3
19 7/9 10/06 20:00 5
20 8/9 14/06 10:00 3
21 9/9 14/06 12:00 2
6 B Norway 24125 Kenneth Hodel-Olsen Åsane BK 5 22 1/11 02/06 18:00 2
23 2/11 02/06 20:00 3
24 3/11 05/06 18:00 2
25 4/11 05/06 20:00 3
26 5/11 07/06 11:00 5
27 6/11 07/06 13:00 3
28 7/11 07/06 15:00 5
29 8/11 10/06 18:00 3
30 9/11 10/06 20:00 6
31 10/11 13/06 11:00 2
32 11/11 13/06 13:00 3
7 B Norway 21955 Lars Martin Palmèr Åsane BK 5 33 1/4 02/06 18:00 3
34 2/4 02/06 20:00 5
35 3/4 10/06 18:00 8
36 4/4 10/06 20:00 6
8 C Norway 24792 Martin Træen Remen Åsane BK 10 37 1/2 10/06 18:00 5
38 2/2 13/06 11:00 2
9 C Norway 24127 Oddvar Veum Åsane BK 10 39 1/2 05/06 18:00 4
40 2/2 05/06 20:00 6
10 C Norway 25083 Terje Sivertsen Åsane BK 10 41 1/2 13/06 11:00 3
42 2/2 13/06 13:00 3
11 C Norway 25124 Thomas Hodel-Olsen Ørevik Åsane BK 10 43 1/4 05/06 18:00 4
44 2/4 05/06 20:00 5
45 3/4 07/06 11:00 2
46 4/4 07/06 13:00 2