Results - Søndagscup 8 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 10 1 1/1 19/01 16:30 7
2 B Norway 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 16:30 10
3 A Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 3 1/1 19/01 16:30 8
4 A Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 4 1/1 19/01 16:30 9
5 B Norway 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 16:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 19/01 19:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 19/01 16:30 10
2 D Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 15 2 1/1 19/01 19:00 10
3 C Norway 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 19/01 19:00 8
4 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/1 19/01 19:00 10
5 B Norway 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 19:00 7
6 C Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 6 1/1 19/01 16:30 7
7 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 19:00 8
8 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 19:00 9
9 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 9 1/1 19/01 19:00 9
10 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 19/01 16:30 9
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 26974 Andreas Sjurseth Nilsen Evje BK 10 1 1/1 19/01 16:30 7
2 B Norway 21896 Daniel Asplund Evje BK 5 2 1/1 19/01 16:30 10
3 A Norway 21533 Odd Helge Føreland Evje BK 0 3 1/1 19/01 16:30 8
4 A Norway 21535 Trygve Ø Johansen Evje BK 0 4 1/1 19/01 16:30 9
5 B Norway 21316 Vegard Amundsen Evje BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 16:30 8
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25260 Kjell Ivar Mesics Grenland BK 10 1 1/1 19/01 19:00 7
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 24393 Aleksander Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 0 1 1/1 19/01 16:30 10
2 D Norway 27175 Julie Undrum Bakke Jarlsberg BK 15 2 1/1 19/01 19:00 10
3 C Norway 24849 Karsten Normann Nørberg Jarlsberg BK 10 3 1/1 19/01 19:00 8
4 C Norway 27174 Line Henriette Undrum Jarlsberg BK 10 4 1/1 19/01 19:00 10
5 B Norway 25507 Mads Gjermundsen Jarlsberg BK 5 5 1/1 19/01 19:00 7
6 C Norway 24928 Mette Irene Rasch-Fjeld Jarlsberg BK 10 6 1/1 19/01 16:30 7
7 B Norway 22749 Roar Gran Persson Jarlsberg BK 5 7 1/1 19/01 19:00 8
8 B Norway 16339 Rune Johansen Jarlsberg BK 5 8 1/1 19/01 19:00 9
9 B Norway 15234 Stig Øyvind Berge Jarlsberg BK 5 9 1/1 19/01 19:00 9
10 A Norway 15493 Thorbjørn E Forsberg Pedersen Jarlsberg BK 0 10 1/1 19/01 16:30 9