Results - Stadion Bowling Vårcup 3 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 14 1 1/1 12/02 19:30 2
2 C Norway 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 25 2 1/1 12/02 19:30 1
3 D Norway 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 32 3 1/1 12/02 19:30 5
4 F Norway 26615 Rossel Geliassen Bryne BK 40 4 1/1 12/02 19:30 1
5 B Norway 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 6 5 1/1 12/02 19:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 5 1 1/1 11/02 19:30 2
2 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 2 1/1 11/02 19:30 2
3 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 21 3 1/1 11/02 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 17 1 1/1 11/02 19:30 6
2 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 11/02 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 17 1 1/1 11/02 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 17 1 1/1 11/02 19:30 3
2 D Norway 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 40 2 1/1 11/02 19:30 5
3 E Norway 26999 Erik Neuenkirchen Sandnes BK 40 3 1/1 11/02 19:30 5
4 D Norway 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 40 4 1/1 11/02 19:30 6
5 C Norway 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 24 5 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
6 E Norway 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 40 6 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
7 D Norway 27154 Petter Lauritz Aarsland Sandnes BK 40 7 1/1 11/02 19:30 1
8 D Norway 27256 Ronny Hartmann Hansen Sandnes BK 40 8 1/1 11/02 19:30 4
9 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 20 9 1/1 12/02 19:30 4
10 E Norway 27020 Stefanie Wahl Sandnes BK 40 10 1/1 12/02 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13631 Odd A. Olsen Bryne BK 14 1 1/1 12/02 19:30 2
2 C Norway 13192 Odd Magne Geliassen Bryne BK 25 2 1/1 12/02 19:30 1
3 D Norway 27117 Per Magne Haarr Bryne BK 32 3 1/1 12/02 19:30 5
4 F Norway 26615 Rossel Geliassen Bryne BK 40 4 1/1 12/02 19:30 1
5 B Norway 13774 Siw Fjellheim Bryne BK 6 5 1/1 12/02 19:30 2
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 13803 John Aarre Cross BK 5 1 1/1 11/02 19:30 2
2 B Norway 24881 Sindre Eike Karlsen Cross BK 5 2 1/1 11/02 19:30 2
3 C Norway 3366 Torfinn Karlsen Cross BK 21 3 1/1 11/02 19:30 3
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 13853 Eivind Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 17 1 1/1 11/02 19:30 6
2 B Norway 25417 Sondre Talgø Olsen Drammen Tigers BK 10 2 1/1 11/02 19:30 4
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 25986 Joachim Herigstad Hinna Oslo BK 17 1 1/1 11/02 19:30 1
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 B Norway 25416 Ben Jone Nilsen Sandnes BK 17 1 1/1 11/02 19:30 3
2 D Norway 27322 Cato André Sigurdsen Sandnes BK 40 2 1/1 11/02 19:30 5
3 E Norway 26999 Erik Neuenkirchen Sandnes BK 40 3 1/1 11/02 19:30 5
4 D Norway 27215 Kjetil Bech-Hanssen Sandnes BK 40 4 1/1 11/02 19:30 6
5 C Norway 26593 Marthon Hansen Bjørnsen Sandnes BK 24 5 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
6 E Norway 27026 Ole Johnny Svela Sandnes BK 40 6 1/1 12/02 19:30 3
7 D Norway 27154 Petter Lauritz Aarsland Sandnes BK 40 7 1/1 11/02 19:30 1
8 D Norway 27256 Ronny Hartmann Hansen Sandnes BK 40 8 1/1 11/02 19:30 4
9 C Norway 26447 Sigurd Erland Sandnes BK 20 9 1/1 12/02 19:30 4
10 E Norway 27020 Stefanie Wahl Sandnes BK 40 10 1/1 12/02 19:30 4