Results - Torsdagscup 10 - Standard

# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
2 D Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 15 2 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
3 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 3 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
4 F Norway 27350 Håvard M. Fosnes Sølvkula BK 25 4 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
5 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 5 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
6 E Norway 27266 Ole Henrik Riis Sølvkula BK 20 6 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
7 E Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 7 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
8 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
9 E Norway 26948 Rune Sveen Sølvkula BK 20 9 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
10 D Norway 27337 Steffen Andrej Ellingsen Sølvkula BK 15 10 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
11 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 11 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
12 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 12 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
3 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 3 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
4 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 4 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
5 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 5 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 A Norway 15542 Audun Boye Hansen Drammen Tigers BK 0 1 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
2 D Norway 27197 Erik Mario Andrè Ical - Ellefsen Sølvkula BK 15 2 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
3 B Norway 21360 Fredrik Hesselberg-Meyer Red Crown BK 5 3 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
4 F Norway 27350 Håvard M. Fosnes Sølvkula BK 25 4 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
5 B Norway 16268 Odd Larønningen Grenland BK 5 5 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
6 E Norway 27266 Ole Henrik Riis Sølvkula BK 20 6 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
7 E Norway 22473 Ole Kristian Tonning Leivdal Sølvkula BK 20 7 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
8 A Norway 6250 Rune A Risvik Drammen Tigers BK 0 8 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
9 E Norway 26948 Rune Sveen Sølvkula BK 20 9 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
10 D Norway 27337 Steffen Andrej Ellingsen Sølvkula BK 15 10 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
11 C Norway 25882 Tobias Fransson-Larønningen Grenland BK 10 11 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
12 B Norway 22234 Yngvar Gudmundsen Sølvkula BK 5 12 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
# Kl Nat License Name Club Hcp Start # Re # Turbo Squad Lane
1 C Norway 19299 Ann Kristin Dahl Drammen Tigers BK 10 1 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
2 B Norway 23351 Bente Mengshoel Drammen Tigers BK 5 2 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
3 E Norway 27161 Hilde Yggeseth Drammen Tigers BK 20 3 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
4 B Norway 20666 Jeanett Haavelmoen Johansen Frogner BK 5 4 1/1 27/02 18:00 0
5 C Norway 9341 Marit Strøm Sølvkula BK 10 5 1/1 27/02 18:00 0